ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
T55405 ABOU-CHAAYA Anthony B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
T55406 ABOU-CHAAYA Marc B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
S51884 AMMOUR Imre B 1009 E 880 N 880 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
T55410 AMMOUR May-Lee B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
B51668 BARC Patrice A 1335 F 1345 F 1345 E SepM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
P54822 BEDDIAR Souhil A 1009 E 990 N 990 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
R53617 BELDJOUDI Ziri B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
R53618 BELNOUE Alexandre A 1199 E 1220 N 1220 E BenM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
S60593 BELNOUE Valentin B 1009 E 910 N 910 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
Y05009 BRUGE Bernard A 1600 F 1500 N 1500 E SepM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
S54435 CADET Lucie B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
S51885 CHEMTOB Maxime B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
S57018 CHYZHEVSKIY Oleksandr A 1145 F 1080 N 1080 E MinM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
R53621 CLERCANT-ALVAREZ Calixte A 1009 E 860 N 860 E PouF   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
L67260 CLERCANT-ALVAREZ Lucy-Fidelia A 1018 F 1080 N 1080 E MinF   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
T55412 DELUCHEY Alban B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
T55413 DIAZ Victoria B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
R56027 FIEVEZ Nils B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
T55414 FIEVEZ Olive B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
R59693 FLODROPS Aymeric B 1099 E 940 N 940 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
R53608 FROMENTIN Luc A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
T55415 GADOUCHE Loubna B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
R53623 GALAN LAURENCONT Marco B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
R60275 HAMMOUDOU Salma A 1099 E 1140 N 1140 E PupF X Club d'Echecs Ermontois
R60276 HAMMOUDOU Zakariya A 1009 E 1160 N 1160 E PouM X Club d'Echecs Ermontois
S51886 HARDOIN Maryam B 1099 E 800 N 800 E PupF   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
T55417 ILIUT Gheorghe B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
M08982 IZRAILOWICZ Alain A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
T55418 LUNA-MAUDENS Axel B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
J54900 MESSAOUDI Lilia A 1291 F 1169 F 1169 E MinF   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
P02271 MOUTON Jacques A 1475 F 1760 N 1720 N VetM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
J57824 NAEL Yvan A 1260 N 1260 E 1260 E VetM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
S51888 NOIROT BORDIN Adam B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
K52103 PAQUIN Anne B 1075 F 1132 F 1132 E JunF   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
H05845 PAQUIN Christophe A 1681 F 1575 F 1575 E SepM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
F06661 POMMIER Raymond A 1420 N 1420 N 1420 E SepM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
T55419 SCHOOFS Lila B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
T55420 TEMAL Ilan B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
T55421 TEMAL Samy B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
P52552 TEVANYAN Alexandre A 1010 N 1160 N 1160 E MinM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois