ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
T52915 AHOUA-KLIMAS Thimothe A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
S59199 ALLANI-GATER Alexandre A 1009 E 900 N 900 E PouM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
A00183 ANDRE Joel A 1388 F 1510 N 1510 E SepM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
Z14890 ARGENTE Lucie A 1473 F 1400 N 1443 F SenF   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
T52913 AZLOUK Dalil A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
T52914 AZLOUK Fares A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
D51106 BALLATORE Pascal A 1195 F 1420 N 1420 E SepM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
T52892 BAOUCHE Ilian A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
A62299 BARDET Fabienne A 1294 F 1305 F 1320 N SepF   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
N52987 BARRE Joseph A 1210 N 1090 N 1090 E PupM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
S59212 BELLILI Ilyes A 1099 E 980 N 980 E PupM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
T52888 BOREL Remi A 1199 E 1054 F 1054 E BenM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
T52891 BRAHIMI Amar B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
G61465 CAPRON Gerard B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
T52918 CHELGHAF Myriam A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
T52917 CHELGHAF Sofiane A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
R56272 CHEMIN Herve B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
R56277 CLAINHOLPHE Karlaine A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
A63753 DAUTHEVILLE Simon A 1762 F 1742 F 1742 E SenM X Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
R56278 DELSUPEXHE Arthur A 1099 E 870 N 870 E PupM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
R67691 DELSUPEXHE Clement B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
P01350 DEPOORTER Enguerran A 2166 F 2129 F 2129 F SenM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
S59214 DIAS Davy B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
S59213 DJEBAILI Enzo A 1009 E 950 N 950 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
R56279 DJEBAILI Nael A 1009 E 1080 N 1080 E PouM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
E50109 DUQUESNE Julien A 1865 F 1810 N 1830 N SenM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
M53261 GAUDIN Gauthier A 1260 N 1455 F 1455 E PupM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
T52919 GERSANT Nolan A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
P52843 GOMES Pablo A 1009 E 1050 N 1050 E PouM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
R67692 GRADIM Ruben A 1009 E 980 N 980 E PouM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
R02439 GUEZET Marion A 1407 F 1345 F 1345 E SenF   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
T52896 HAIDRAR Manel A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
N73938 HAIDRAR Selma A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
T52900 HOUCINI Amine A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
E52383 HU Alexandra A 1673 F 1699 F 1830 N SenF X Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
T67607 ICHIM Razvan B 1199 E 960 N 960 E MinM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
C51750 LECLAND Elodie A 1681 F 1631 F 1717 F SenF   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
T67605 LECORDIER Lilian B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
T52901 LENOIR Gabin A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
L55436 LEVESQUE Thibaud A 1659 F 1740 N 1740 E SenM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen