ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
W57140 ACAS Andrea B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Grasse Echecs
U51735 AILLET Akira A 1083 F 1080 E 1080 E MinM   Grasse Echecs
V60692 ALEM FAST Facundo B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Grasse Echecs
W57106 ANTHONY Kim A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinF   Grasse Echecs
W52517 ANTONYAN Vardan A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Grasse Echecs
A00244 APICELLA Manuel A 2505 F 2509 F 2446 F SepM   Grasse Echecs
V55095 ARFI HATRON Valentin A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Grasse Echecs
Y14677 AUBRY Yannis A 2215 F 2146 F 2189 F SenM X Grasse Echecs
W54329 AVITE MASNADA Lenzo A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Grasse Echecs
S70236 BAILET Leandre A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Grasse Echecs
W57067 BALASLBRAMANYAN Rithisha B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Grasse Echecs
V77802 BALMELLE DE VIBRAYE Aloise A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Grasse Echecs
V55101 BARACCO Clara A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Grasse Echecs
X00314 BARBOT Pierre A 2446 F 2506 F 2439 F SenM   Grasse Echecs
N50324 BARSEGHYAN Harutyun A 2439 F 2480 F 2352 F SenM   Grasse Echecs
W57045 BAUZILMEYER Mathis B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Grasse Echecs
V60678 BEGON Damien B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Grasse Echecs
W54315 BEN AIFA Edriss A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Grasse Echecs
W54313 BEN AIFA Elyes A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Grasse Echecs
S12348 BENLAKHAL Patrick A 1707 F 1920 N 1920 E SenM   Grasse Echecs
V55102 BESNIER Arthur A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Grasse Echecs
V55094 BRAUN Theodore A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Grasse Echecs
W57097 BRIFFOTEAUX Bazil B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Grasse Echecs
W54326 BRINGUIER Maxime A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Grasse Echecs
A01835 CANET Gerard A 1725 F 1740 N 1900 N VetM   Grasse Echecs
K00713 CANET Jean-Claude A 1719 F 1890 N 1890 E VetM   Grasse Echecs
K00715 CANET Mathieu A 1913 F 1610 N 1610 E SenM   Grasse Echecs
U51756 CAREDDU Alessandro B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Grasse Echecs
T58693 CASSARINI Marc Andrea A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Grasse Echecs
H58632 CHABAUD Mathis A 1978 F 1875 F 1894 F SenM   Grasse Echecs
V60682 CHAVES PRETO DA SILV Hugo B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Grasse Echecs
W57094 CHOULAK Marwan B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Grasse Echecs
B68030 CLERC Gabriel A 1765 F 1777 F 1777 E SenM   Grasse Echecs
D62900 CLERC Mathilde A 1578 F 1587 F 1669 F SenF   Grasse Echecs
N14876 CLERY Nicolas A 2339 F 2358 F 2235 F SenM X Grasse Echecs
U50636 COPS Achille A 1146 F 1230 N 1230 E PouM   Grasse Echecs
W54307 COPS Leander A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Grasse Echecs
V60680 CRAVASSAC Remy B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Grasse Echecs
S10338 DEBRAY Christopher A 2332 F 2421 F 2370 F SenM   Grasse Echecs
W54323 DELGADO Simon A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Grasse Echecs