ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
S65755 ANGOT Paul A 1199 E 1199 F 1199 E BenM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
S58878 AZOULAY Hugo A 1099 E 1300 N 1300 E PupM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
T51534 AZOULAY William B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
S55660 BARRAU Arthur A 1009 E 980 N 980 E PouM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
S58366 BEAUCHEMIN-OUARTI Arthur B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
T60131 BECHI Anissa B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinF   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
T60130 BECHI Mohamed-Jibril B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
W08080 BOISTEL Timothee B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
N50328 BORNHOFEN Stefan A 2081 F 2080 E 2080 E SenM X L'Isle-Adam Echecs
R50605 BORNHOFEN Valentin A 1009 E 1258 F 1258 E PouM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
R56739 BOURRIAUD Manon A 1199 E 990 N 990 E MinF   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
M28006 BRUNEL Gerard B 1510 N 1510 N 1510 E SepM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
T66121 CHEN Richard B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
S58877 CORUBLE David A 1199 E 1383 F 1383 E SenM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
T54769 CROUZIER Louis B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
S51127 CROUZIER Simon A 1099 E 1140 N 1140 E PupM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
S51717 DANNENHOFFER Paul A 1099 E 1190 N 1190 E PupM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
S53234 DERAIN Jacky B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
R70473 DUQUESNE Baptiste A 1199 E 1070 N 1070 E MinM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
R70474 DUQUESNE Clement A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E CadM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
S52388 ETCHEBARNE Jean-Marc A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
T58595 FLOIRAC Baptiste B 1099 E 980 N 980 E PupM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
T58593 FOSSIER Thomas B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
S51724 FRECHIN Theophile B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
S65756 GAC Axel B 1009 E 810 N 810 E PouM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
T66122 GOURDON Toma B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
T54766 GUZY Gabrielle B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
T54765 GUZY Paul B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
T54757 HIMET Noah B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
T58594 IVANCIU Dominica B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
T54760 KAMEN Liam B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
T54761 KAMEN Maksen B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
T54764 KHAM-NGUYEN Mathys B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
P51918 KHAM-NGUYEN Thomas A 1170 N 1140 N 1140 E PupM X L'Isle-Adam Echecs
T54767 KHEDR Cassandre B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
T54758 KHEDR Mahdi B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
T54768 LAMBERT Lucas B 1009 E 980 N 980 E PouM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
T51538 LARGILLIERE-BRECHANT Gabriel B 1009 E 920 N 920 E PouM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
S53230 LE CORRE Leo B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs
S51722 LEPINE Nathan B 1009 E 800 N 800 E PpoM   L'Isle-Adam Echecs