ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
M71771 ADROVIC Aljo B 1010 N 1170 PupM   Nomad'échecs club
N66066 ARONIS Richard B 1009 E 970 PouM   Nomad'échecs club
L56195 BARINCI Solal A 1199 E 1160 MinM   Nomad'échecs club
P57044 BEHAR Sacha A 1009 E 1090 PpoM   Nomad'échecs club
P57043 BEHAR Samuel A 1009 E 1050 PouM   Nomad'échecs club
N71931 BENCHAREF Layla-Lina B 1009 E 799 PouF   Nomad'échecs club
N74270 BLANQUER Jean-Michel B 1399 E 1399 SepM   Nomad'échecs club
R56304 BOURACHOT Gustave B 1009 E 799 PouM   Nomad'échecs club
E62038 CASAMANCE Christophe A 1463 F 1467 SepM   Nomad'échecs club
H61597 CHEMLA Bruno A 1474 F 1488 SepM   Nomad'échecs club
R57107 CORTADELLAS Jules B 1009 E 1190 PpoM   Nomad'échecs club
M69378 DE TARLE Nicolas A 1121 F 1400 BenM   Nomad'échecs club
N72126 DROIN Axel A 1153 F 1390 SenM   Nomad'échecs club
N67215 DROIN Jean B 1029 F 1200 PouM X Nomad'échecs club
K71068 DULOM Theodore B 1150 N 1170 PupM   Nomad'échecs club
H54795 FAUDOT Marcelline A 1199 E 999 MinF   Nomad'échecs club
R55305 FAYET Adrien A 1099 E 999 PupM   Nomad'échecs club
R66641 GAROT-JACQUEY Remi A 1199 E 1199 MinM   Nomad'échecs club
M50716 GOBERT Alexis A 1162 F 1066 PupM   Nomad'échecs club
P69051 GOBERT Claire A 1140 F 1380 SenF   Nomad'échecs club
P68227 GOBERT Simon A 1070 N 1230 PouM   Nomad'échecs club
N66729 GOBERT Stephane A 1112 F 1400 SenM   Nomad'échecs club
M58591 HERMAN Olivier A 1026 F 1073 SepM   Nomad'échecs club
M57162 JOHNSON Mathieu A 1310 N 1240 PupM X Nomad'échecs club
R66639 KASPAR Marc A 1199 E 1199 MinM   Nomad'échecs club
P63769 KHELIL Youssef B 1199 E 999 BenM   Nomad'échecs club
J71499 KUROYANAGI Artus A 1199 F 1210 MinM X Nomad'échecs club
N66891 LAFAYE Maxime A 1099 E 1090 PupM   Nomad'échecs club
N66890 LAFAYE Ugo A 1009 E 1240 PpoM   Nomad'échecs club
R56721 LARUELLE Maxime A 1009 E 1060 PpoM   Nomad'échecs club
R56720 LAUNAY Maxence A 1009 E 1080 PouM   Nomad'échecs club
L56202 LOZAC'H Axel A 1080 N 1410 PupM   Nomad'échecs club
M57662 MAUERHOFER Felix A 1160 N 1290 PupM   Nomad'échecs club
R66640 MEURISSE Romane A 1199 E 1199 MinF   Nomad'échecs club
R66697 MIKHAILINE Ivan A 1199 E 999 BenM   Nomad'échecs club
M57321 MONNIER Tanguy A 1190 N 1280 PupM   Nomad'échecs club
K74000 NAILLOU Jean-Marc A 1411 F 1419 SepM   Nomad'échecs club
R56422 PERRODY Paul B 1009 E 870 PouM   Nomad'échecs club
R56421 PERRODY Sixtine B 1099 E 870 PupF   Nomad'échecs club
P57758 PEYSSON LEMBERT Emile A 1199 E 1330 BenM   Nomad'échecs club