ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4 5
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
R61561 ALBISER Bastien B 1009 E 1050 N 1050 E PpoM   Stanislas Echecs
G57158 ALLONGE Eric A 1335 F 1387 F 1291 F SenM   Stanislas Echecs
P61694 ALTARSHA Rafi B 1010 N 1030 N 1030 E PouM   Stanislas Echecs
R58973 ARSENIAN Arvan B 1199 E 1140 N 1140 E BenM   Stanislas Echecs
R58512 ARSHAKYAN Anatoli B 1010 N 1300 N 1300 E SenM   Stanislas Echecs
S65608 AUBRIOT Louis B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Stanislas Echecs
M73028 AUDEBERT RONECKER Ethan A 1010 N 1240 N 1240 E BenM   Stanislas Echecs
R61029 AYAV Charles B 1009 E 970 N 970 E PouM   Stanislas Echecs
B63984 BAJONI Lucas A 2094 F 2100 N 2100 E SenM   Stanislas Echecs
S64397 BALLARINI Gaspard B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Stanislas Echecs
P69544 BARROIS Lucas B 1009 E 980 N 980 E PouM   Stanislas Echecs
S54840 BEATON James B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Stanislas Echecs
S61229 BECUWE Valere B 1009 E 800 N 800 E PouM   Stanislas Echecs
N51126 BELENKAYA Dina A 2364 F 2245 F 2131 F SenF X Stanislas Echecs
R61024 BEN MAHMOUD Elyes A 1009 E 820 N 820 E PpoM   Stanislas Echecs
R61023 BEN MAHMOUD Ismael A 1010 N 990 N 990 E PpoM   Stanislas Echecs
S62041 BERNAY Simon B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Stanislas Echecs
K77207 BERT Enki B 1010 N 1140 N 1140 E BenM   Stanislas Echecs
R70569 BERTHE Clement B 1009 E 1050 N 1050 E PpoM   Stanislas Echecs
R71020 BIANCHINI-LAMBERT Nathan B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Stanislas Echecs
P70674 BLANCHE Juliette B 1009 E 800 N 800 E PouF   Stanislas Echecs
S51498 BLIN Louison B 1099 E 940 N 940 E PupM   Stanislas Echecs
C69187 BOES Remi A 1939 F 1823 F 1892 F SenM   Stanislas Echecs
G53239 BONINI Alexandre A 1852 F 1583 F 1583 E CadM   Stanislas Echecs
R58656 BRAKTA Ines A 1099 E 1080 N 1080 E PupF   Stanislas Echecs
L68924 BRAKTA Yanis A 1268 F 1149 F 1149 E BenM   Stanislas Echecs
H51818 BREHAUT Carl A 1819 F 1765 F 1480 N BenM X Stanislas Echecs
S61804 CARDINAL LAVILLE Alfred B 1009 E 810 N 810 E PouM   Stanislas Echecs
R70573 CHEBAB Naila A 1009 E 810 N 810 E PouF   Stanislas Echecs
K77196 CHENIKAR Adrien-Aslan B 1050 N 1020 N 1020 E BenM   Stanislas Echecs
A51010 CHERNOV Vadim A 2359 F 2377 F 2325 F SepM X Stanislas Echecs
V02982 CHRETIEN Catherine B 1505 F 1590 F 1500 N SepF   Stanislas Echecs
N57933 CIARLETTA Iris A 1449 F 1420 F 1227 F PouF   Stanislas Echecs
N57934 CIARLETTA Ulysse A 1519 F 1434 F 1297 F PupM   Stanislas Echecs
R70521 CLEMENT Maxime B 1009 E 870 N 870 E PpoM   Stanislas Echecs
N58009 COLLET Benjamin B 1009 E 950 N 950 E PouM   Stanislas Echecs
N21183 COLLIN Serge A 1180 N 1270 N 1270 E VetM   Stanislas Echecs
S61961 CROISSANT Antoine B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Stanislas Echecs
S61962 CROISSANT Hugo B 1009 E 870 N 870 E PpoM   Stanislas Echecs
G52467 DAVIDOU Delphine A 1470 F 1384 F 1342 F SenF   Stanislas Echecs