NrFFE |
Nom et Prénom |
Af. |
Info |
Elo |
Rapide |
Blitz |
Cat |
M. |
Club |
U59664 |
ABATUCI Amandine |
B |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
P04839 |
ABATUCI Frederic |
A |
|
1199 E |
1653 F |
1653 E |
SepM |
X |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
X51985 |
ABBES Maxime |
B |
|
1009 E |
799 E |
799 E |
PouM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
X83998 |
ADZOMADA Jacques-Alexandre |
B |
|
1099 E |
1100 N |
999 E |
PupM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
X66151 |
ALBOUYS Arthur |
B |
|
1199 E |
999 E |
999 E |
BenM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
X51973 |
ANGELIQUE Evelyne |
B |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
SepF |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
W59338 |
ANNERY Wesley |
B |
|
1099 E |
999 E |
999 E |
PupM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
W78211 |
ARCHIMEDE Terrence |
B |
|
1099 E |
999 E |
999 E |
PupM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
R51192 |
ARMINJON Aymeric |
B |
|
1199 E |
1370 N |
999 E |
BenM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
W66843 |
AUROQUE FELIX Yannis |
B |
|
1009 E |
940 N |
799 E |
PouM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
X83999 |
AYERS Rejeane |
B |
|
1099 E |
1090 N |
999 E |
PupF |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
X52343 |
BARON Lucie |
B |
|
1009 E |
799 E |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
W51661 |
BARON Mary-Line |
B |
|
1199 E |
910 N |
910 E |
SepF |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
X52342 |
BARON Sophie |
B |
|
1009 E |
799 E |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
X67509 |
BAYLE Deborah |
B |
|
1099 E |
999 E |
999 E |
PupF |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
W59306 |
BEAUGENDRE Stanley |
A |
|
1009 E |
1450 N |
1320 E |
PouM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
X84000 |
BELLONIE Nathan |
B |
|
1099 E |
999 E |
999 E |
PupM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
W78220 |
BENOIT POTTIER Raphael |
B |
|
1009 E |
1030 N |
1030 E |
PouM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
X78778 |
BENOIT POTTIER Sullivan |
B |
|
1009 E |
799 E |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
X83050 |
BENZAHRA Kenzi |
B |
|
1199 E |
1220 N |
999 E |
BenM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
X85655 |
BERNARD Staelle |
B |
|
1099 E |
999 E |
999 E |
PupF |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
X83045 |
BERNIER Dylan |
B |
|
1199 E |
1040 N |
999 E |
BenM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
X66156 |
BERTHELY Noel |
B |
|
1009 E |
799 E |
799 E |
PouM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
X85656 |
BESTORY Emmanuel |
B |
|
1199 E |
999 E |
999 E |
BenM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
X84001 |
BESTORY Ethan |
B |
|
1009 E |
1150 N |
799 E |
PouM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
X67510 |
BOURJAC Marcel |
B |
|
1199 E |
1330 N |
1360 E |
SenM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
X86355 |
BOURJAC Neo |
B |
|
1009 E |
799 E |
799 E |
PouM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
X61627 |
BRETER Lewis |
B |
|
1009 E |
799 E |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
X61631 |
BRIDE Laurent |
B |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
X61628 |
BRIDE Raphael |
B |
|
1009 E |
799 E |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
X83038 |
BROT Ralph |
B |
|
1099 E |
1120 N |
999 E |
PupM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
X84002 |
BROUSSILLON Jelian |
B |
|
1009 E |
1030 N |
799 E |
PouM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
X54257 |
CALVAIRE Adassa |
B |
|
1099 E |
999 E |
999 E |
PupF |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
X54255 |
CALVAIRE Adonai |
B |
|
1199 E |
999 E |
999 E |
BenM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
X61639 |
CALVAIRE Gabriel |
B |
|
1009 E |
799 E |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
W78212 |
CAPITOLIN Mathis |
B |
|
1099 E |
1050 N |
1050 E |
PupM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
W78097 |
CAPOU Marie-Line |
B |
|
1199 E |
830 N |
830 E |
VetF |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
X83054 |
CARREL Amelie |
B |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
MinF |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
X83055 |
CARREL Maxime |
B |
|
1199 E |
1010 N |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
X85657 |
CASTELNEAU Loic |
B |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |