ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
S62697 ANSTETT Zoe A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S62702 BADER Lucas A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
T50910 BESSEL Jules A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
V00331 BOUHALI Alphonse A 1246 F 1201 F 1470 N SepM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
P55425 BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel A 1065 F 1190 N 1000 N PupM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
R65461 CASEIRO Leandre A 1009 E 920 N 920 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
N57821 CASEIRO Nathaniel A 1099 E 1030 N 1030 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
L01894 CHAINBAUX Thierry A 1483 F 1459 F 1369 F SepM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S62698 CHAVRIAL Orion A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
T63025 COLLARD Leandre A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
N50002 CORDIER Matheo A 1099 E 1110 N 1110 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S62693 DANGUILLAUME Mathias A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S63394 DECK Lucas A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S50273 DERRENDINGER Denis A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S50846 DURAND Raphael A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
R65427 EBERLIN Sara A 1099 E 990 N 990 E PupF   Club d'Echecs Erstein
T63075 EHRARDT Gaetan A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E CadM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S50274 ETTER Lucas A 1009 E 1040 N 1040 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S59385 FANG Lola A 1009 E 1050 N 1050 E PpoF   Club d'Echecs Erstein
X01186 FELDER Jerome A 1894 F 1804 F 1857 F SenM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S62694 FIX Jules A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S62690 FREYSS Jocelin A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S66692 FULGHERI Enzo A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
W03241 GAUCKLER Robin A 1412 F 1447 F 1271 F SenM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S59384 GRANGE Niels A 1009 E 1070 N 1070 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
M51505 GRAVIER Lara A 1070 N 1055 F 1055 E BenF   Club d'Echecs Erstein
M63905 GRAVIER Lauryne A 1010 N 1370 N 1370 E MinF   Club d'Echecs Erstein
M68394 GRAVIER Sebastien A 1091 F 1410 N 1410 E SenM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
T56103 GRINNER Antonin A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
T50324 GUTHNECK Noe A 1099 E 1090 N 1090 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
T50868 HACKENJOS Ronja B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Club d'Echecs Erstein
T63024 HELBERT RANCHON Charlie A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
T54999 HUG Gaetan A 1199 E 1287 F 1296 F SenM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
P69153 IINO JUBIN Jiro A 1010 N 1101 F 1101 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
T50326 IINO JUBIN Theo A 1009 E 990 N 990 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
N65375 JACQUOT Ethan A 1099 E 1110 N 1110 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
T62545 KERN Axel A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
C50449 KIRCHER Nathan A 1153 F 1380 N 1354 F SenM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
R51407 KRAUSE Emeric A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E CadM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
L52556 LEBHERTZ Audeleen A 1288 F 1277 F 1350 F BenF   Club d'Echecs Erstein