ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
S65008 ABDDEDAIM Nassim A 1099 E 950 N 950 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S64802 ABSIN Maxime A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
R53474 AMYOT Lukas A 1009 E 930 N 930 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S62697 ANSTETT Zoe A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Club d'Echecs Erstein
P63055 ASLAN Ahmet A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S62702 BADER Lucas A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S62686 BALONDRADE Killian A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S67087 BECKMANN Evan B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S62706 BERTSCH Maelys A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Club d'Echecs Erstein
R50975 BOUAZZA Ismael A 1009 E 830 N 830 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
V00331 BOUHALI Alphonse A 1271 F 1300 N 1470 N SepM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S62703 BOUZIANE Linda A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
R65461 CASEIRO Leandre A 1009 E 920 N 920 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
N57821 CASEIRO Nathaniel A 1099 E 1300 N 1300 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
L01894 CHAINBAUX Thierry A 1484 F 1438 F 1640 N SepM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S62698 CHAVRIAL Orion A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
N50002 CORDIER Matheo A 1099 E 1190 N 1190 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
R50061 DA SILVA Gael A 1009 E 920 N 920 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
R65462 DALL'ASTA Romain A 1099 E 1010 N 1010 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S62693 DANGUILLAUME Mathias A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S63394 DECK Lucas A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S62705 DELANNOY Gianni A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S64573 DEMIR Mariya A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S50273 DERRENDINGER Denis A 1199 E 1399 E 1399 E SepM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
P50110 DERRENDINGER Valentin A 1070 N 1150 N 1150 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S64097 DOBROWOLSKI Baptiste A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S63391 DUPOUY Jules A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S50846 DURAND Raphael A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
R65427 EBERLIN Sara A 1009 E 930 N 930 E PouF   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S50274 ETTER Lucas A 1009 E 1150 N 1150 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S59385 FANG Lola A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Club d'Echecs Erstein
P64087 FANG Simon A 1099 E 1200 N 1200 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
X01186 FELDER Jerome A 1816 F 1810 F 2050 N SenM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S62694 FIX Jules A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S62690 FREYSS Jocelin A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S62699 FREYSS Nathan A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S67088 FUCHS Arthur B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S66692 FULGHERI Enzo A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S64095 GOL Muhammed A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
S59384 GRANGE Niels A 1009 E 970 N 970 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs Erstein