ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
E50209 ANDRE Sebastien A 1655 F 1730 CadM   Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
K61105 ANGOT Mathis A 1185 F 1163 MinM   Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
N50446 BAAZAOUI Walid A 1591 F 1780 SenM   Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
S50181 BONNEVILLE Zachary A 1099 E 999 PupM   Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
S50179 BOTTAGISI Charles B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
A01585 BROSSARD David A 1506 F 1710 SenM   Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
H01638 CHOISNET Jean-Yves A 1265 F 1360 VetM   Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
H53832 COCQUEREZ Olivier A 1383 F 2010 JunM   Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
K76434 DE GREGORIS Patrizio A 1246 F 1250 SepM   Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
S57525 DESMARTIN Alexis A 1199 E 1199 MinM   Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
S57526 DESMARTIN Valentin A 1199 E 999 BenM   Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
R66958 DESNOS Margot A 1199 E 1320 MinF   Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
S56954 DESRAME Zoe A 1009 E 799 PouF   Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
M03396 DORE Armand A 1837 F 2140 SenM   Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
A56563 DUPUIS Frederique A 1251 F 1130 SenF   Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
L58813 FORGEAIS Arthur A 1370 F 1550 MinM   Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
H03231 GHESTIN Franck A 1432 F 1670 SepM   Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
K53977 GUEHO Amandine A 1050 N 1180 PupF   Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
H53843 GUEHO Mathieu A 1027 F 1720 MinM   Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
E04874 GUEHO Nicolas A 1707 F 2030 SenM   Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
S51692 GUILMIN Nathan A 1099 E 999 PupM   Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
S02560 HOUETTE Sebastien A 1809 F 2010 SenM X Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
R66961 LACAINE Jules A 1199 E 999 BenM   Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
R51378 LACAINE Martin A 1010 N 799 PouM   Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
G54783 LAMBERT Olivier A 1399 E 1490 SenM   Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
A06382 LE FOURNIER Pascal A 1829 F 2170 SepM   Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
D00177 LEBESCOND Philippe A 1606 F 1629 SepM   Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
G51561 LEVY David A 1476 F 1570 CadM   Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
G53675 LEVY Raphaelle A 1408 F 1610 MinF   Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
G53674 LEVY Stephane A 1276 F 1400 SepM   Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
J57130 LEVY Theo A 1363 F 1386 BenM   Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
D50970 MAKHLOUFI Salim A 1509 F 1840 SenM   Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
A53577 MICLON Jacques A 1077 F 1190 VetM   Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
C69311 NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei A 1746 F 1857 CadM   Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
S57527 NOEL PERILLIAT Silyan A 1099 E 999 PupM   Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
M59918 NOEL-PERILLIAT Titouan A 1199 E 1230 BenM   Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
J59743 POINSIGNON Ronan A 1538 F 1880 SenM   Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
A08819 PREVOST Andre A 1474 F 1650 VetM   Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
C54036 PREVOT Carole B 1010 N 800 SepF   Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
M52406 VARDON Matheo A 1009 E 799 PupM   Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers