ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
T52487 ALVES COELHO Kelia B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
T52486 BELLILI Lounes B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
L68156 BERTHEAS Jean-Marc A 1400 F 1400 E 1400 E SepM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
E64432 CAQUELARD Jeremy A 1600 N 1770 N 1610 N SenM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
T52489 CASSARIN-GRAND Lucie B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinF   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
H01655 CINQUANTA Jean-Marc A 1805 F 2060 N 1828 F SepM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
J51961 CLOTAULT Bruno A 1793 F 1600 N 1600 E SepM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
T52782 COGET Maxence B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
T52494 COGET Tom B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
T52485 DENOUVEAUX Erwan B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
T52506 DERGUINI Sadek B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
V01068 DEVULDER Olivier A 1524 F 1494 F 1494 E SepM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
T52490 D'HON Aaron B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
T52483 ESTIN CHARBONNEL Laure A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
P56805 FLEURY Alexandra A 1070 N 1200 N 1200 E PouF   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
E71049 GIESSNER Guillaume A 1204 F 1710 N 1710 E CadM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
H59055 GIESSNER Yvon B 1140 N 1370 N 1370 E MinM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
N53479 GOMES Lucas B 1199 E 1340 N 1340 E BenM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
S59040 GUEZELLO Pauline B 1009 E 980 N 980 E PouF   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
R53685 HANG YING Tony B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
N58690 HELLEC Lucile B 1199 E 1110 N 1110 E BenF   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
L56796 HELLEC Pierre A 1199 E 1300 N 1300 E BenM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
E51201 HERVIEU Astrid A 1199 E 1490 N 1490 E CadF   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
S59038 JAMIN-FICHOT Malo B 1009 E 910 N 910 E PpoM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
T52493 KACAR Hugo B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
T52492 KACAR Margot B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
T52504 LAHMIDI Rayan B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
P01590 LE BOURDONNEC Brieuc A 1611 F 1620 N 1620 E SepM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
S52683 LE GALLO Paul A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
L52042 LE GALLO Sacha A 1100 N 1420 N 1420 E PupM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
P56240 LELEU Gabriel B 1009 E 1190 N 1190 E PouM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
T52502 LICETTE Noa B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
T52488 MAROS Yuma B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
N52312 MERMOUX Ewen A 1280 N 1530 N 1530 E PupM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
E51206 MEUNIER Antoine A 1329 F 1422 F 1422 E CadM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
K12700 MEUNIER Olivier A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
S52690 MOLINA Antoine B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
J07669 PIERLOT Philippe A 1818 F 1760 N 1760 E SepM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
P51119 PONCET Thomas B 1099 E 1020 N 1020 E PupM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
T52495 PRISTAS VERNOUILLET Anais B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs