ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
S58868 AUGER Noa B 1009 E 940 N 940 E PouM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
G72011 AVELINE Thierry A 1463 F 1527 F 1527 E SepM X Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
S63734 BADI Anouar B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
S63735 BADI Elias B 1099 E 1430 N 1430 E PupM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
C00595 BERTIN Frederic A 1899 F 1830 N 1830 E SepM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
B55219 BLIGAND Olivier A 1746 F 1900 N 1900 E SepM X Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
Z11916 BLU Jerome A 1734 F 1780 N 1780 E SenM X Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
F00638 BONNAMOUR Matthieu A 2109 F 2055 F 2055 E SenM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
M60635 BOUBANGA Destin A 1131 F 1140 F 1140 E SenM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
S63736 BRODIEZ Jeanne B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
S63738 BTINA Alexandre B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
L50886 BUSSIERE Alain A 1430 F 1750 N 1750 E SepM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
S61706 COHADE Albain A 1099 E 1300 N 1300 E PupM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
S61707 COHADE Aubain A 1009 E 1090 N 1090 E PouM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
S63739 COLOMBET-GONARD Aurelien B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
P08093 CONCHON Jean-Paul A 1613 F 1890 N 1890 E SepM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
A02535 COUFFET Eric A 1485 F 1770 N 1770 E SepM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
G01589 DARBON Pierre-Yves A 1682 F 1695 F 1695 E SepM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
S58869 DARCHIS Hugo A 1009 E 1000 N 1000 E PouM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
S63740 DELUERMOZ Edgar B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
S63741 DESCHAMPS Leon B 1099 E 1230 N 1230 E PupM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
A50033 DOUCET Claude A 1303 F 1410 N 1410 E VetM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
S58870 EUVRARD Alice B 1009 E 1110 N 1110 E PouF   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
C02445 FALAIS Jean-Francois A 1421 F 1950 N 1950 E SepM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
D03989 FANTIN Jacques A 1693 F 1609 F 1552 F VetM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
F01281 FANTIN Ludwig A 2213 F 2210 F 2096 F SenM X Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
A03960 FITY Mireille B 1390 N 1430 N 1430 E VetF   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
A03961 FITY Richard A 1365 F 1730 N 1730 E VetM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
G06529 FRANCOIS Michel B 1766 F 1710 N 1710 E VetM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
N05558 GESLIN Jean-Pierre A 1354 F 1450 N 1450 E SepM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
S52585 GIBAUD Elian A 1097 F 1171 F 1171 E PupM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
M08587 GIRAUD Jean-Francois A 1647 F 1703 F 1703 E SenM X Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
S58871 GUYOT Laurent B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SenM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
D61721 HADJI Mohamed A 1806 F 1851 F 1851 E SenM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
A05626 JOUFFRET Philippe A 1738 F 1760 N 1760 E SepM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
S63743 KOGA Emi B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
R70642 KOGA Yozan A 1099 E 1160 N 1160 E PupM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
V03239 LEGUILLON David A 1837 F 1818 F 1818 E SenM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
D56687 MALLET Francois A 1554 F 1494 F 1494 E SepM   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
S63744 MOIRAS Louise B 1099 E 1000 N 1000 E PupF   Clermont-Ferrand Echecs