ffe
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat M. Club
W55910 ABELLARD Pierre Eric A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
X59182 ABIAD Gabin B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
W55641 ALIX Adonys B 1009 E 850 N 850 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
X59180 ARRAMI Abderrahmen B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
X59169 ASTIER Mayeul B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
X59187 AUBERT Nathan B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
V50111 AUGUGLIARO Julien A 1186 F 1507 F 1507 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
X56126 AVRIL Isaac A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
W58595 BAEGERT Kirsten B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
X65869 BAHUAUD Florian A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
V58681 BAQQALI Yanis B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
X62846 BARBA Ludovic A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
X62844 BARBEY-AZZOPARDI Arthur A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
W58601 BARON Nicolas B 1009 E 990 N 990 E PouM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
X56118 BATELOT Valentin B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
K55060 BAUDURET Frederic A 1452 F 1670 N 1670 E SepM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
Y04344 BEAUFRETON Thierry A 1249 F 1277 F 1191 F SepM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
X59176 BEILLEVAIRE Joseph B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
V68018 BELLAZINI Cesar A 1099 E 1038 F 1038 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
J03478 BERNARDEAU Maryvonne A 1199 E 1390 F 1390 E VetF   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
X59175 BIBERIAN Livia B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
V68137 BILLIAUX Paul B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
X59199 BIRE Susan B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
X69940 BLED Bastien B 1099 E 1070 N 1070 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
X59196 BLONDEL Nina B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
V51449 BOILEAU Pierre A 1256 F 1260 E 1260 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
W52272 BOILLOD Manuel A 1306 F 1247 F 1272 F SenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
X78119 BOITARD Marianne B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
W55644 BOS Wylliam A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
V62444 BOUGHARBEL Celia B 1199 E 880 N 880 E BenF   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
W51499 BOURGEOIS Adam A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
V68017 BOUTILLIER Octave A 1009 E 1260 N 1260 E PouM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
R51001 BRETEL Guillaume A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
P66213 BRIAND Edouard A 1268 F 1286 F 1125 F BenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
X69944 BUCCO Gabriel B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
X59171 BUVIGNER Mayeul B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
S52461 CAILLEBOT Albin A 1199 E 1190 N 1190 E BenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
X69885 CAILLEBOT Alma B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenF   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
X78120 CAILLEBOT Mael B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
X54171 CALMONT Alienor B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Club d'Echecs de Sautron