NrFFE |
Nom et Prénom |
Af. |
Info |
Elo |
Rapide |
Blitz |
Cat |
M. |
Club |
V00292 |
DGEBUADZE Alexandre |
A |
|
2430 F |
2465 F |
2435 F |
SepM |
X |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
X66016 |
ANCIAUX Adrien |
A |
|
2175 F |
2127 F |
2116 F |
JunM |
X |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
R59193 |
LONCKE Matthieu |
A |
|
2147 F |
2030 F |
2147 F |
JunM |
X |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
E50855 |
AGHAMIR ALROBIAI Nizar |
A |
|
2102 F |
2075 F |
1890 N |
SenM |
|
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
A52409 |
KERN Nicolas |
A |
|
2096 F |
2084 F |
2093 F |
SenM |
|
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
G67201 |
CAHEN Alexis |
A |
|
2082 F |
2120 F |
2090 F |
SenM |
|
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
X01814 |
HAVEZ Matthieu |
A |
|
2050 F |
2001 F |
2034 F |
SenM |
|
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
Y09598 |
FLEURQUIN Boris |
A |
|
2000 F |
1969 F |
2024 F |
SenM |
|
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
Y09567 |
FLEURQUIN Bryan |
A |
|
1988 F |
1953 F |
1963 F |
SenM |
|
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
S10260 |
ANCIAUX Marc |
A |
|
1978 F |
1996 F |
1951 F |
SepM |
X |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
X08367 |
DANIEL Antoine |
A |
|
1975 F |
2420 N |
1959 F |
SenM |
|
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
R08396 |
TIRLOY Mikael |
A |
|
1953 F |
1894 F |
1894 E |
SenM |
|
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
A54130 |
ABBASSI Zeneb |
A |
|
1944 F |
1896 F |
1898 F |
SenF |
|
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
Z20201 |
DAMOTTE Quentin |
A |
|
1936 F |
1945 F |
1966 F |
SenM |
|
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
A04909 |
GUILBERT Jean-Louis |
A |
|
1915 F |
1818 F |
1881 F |
SepM |
|
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
V74958 |
LENCEL Antoine |
A |
|
1910 F |
1938 F |
1927 F |
JunM |
|
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
Y09597 |
FLEURQUIN Bastien |
A |
|
1909 F |
1967 F |
1929 F |
SenM |
|
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
D05251 |
BENAISSAOUI Mohamed |
B |
|
1865 F |
1860 F |
1830 E |
SepM |
|
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
R02480 |
FOURNIER Michel |
A |
|
1824 F |
1799 F |
1757 F |
SepM |
|
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
D05506 |
GAILLARD Bruno |
A |
|
1817 F |
1815 F |
1832 F |
SepM |
|
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
L05772 |
ACCARY Thierry |
A |
|
1752 F |
1724 F |
1724 E |
SepM |
|
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
Y22157 |
CUVELETTE Thibaut |
A |
|
1693 F |
1710 F |
1710 E |
SenM |
X |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
P55426 |
DELATTRE Apolline |
A |
|
1617 F |
1280 N |
1280 E |
SenF |
|
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
V60302 |
SENLECQUE Francois |
A |
|
1613 F |
1714 F |
1651 F |
SenM |
|
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
C51679 |
LENNE Clement |
A |
|
1611 F |
1580 F |
1615 F |
SenM |
|
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
C51671 |
LENNE Quentin |
A |
|
1609 F |
1596 F |
1652 F |
SenM |
|
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
N22155 |
FLEURQUIN Jean-Pierre |
A |
|
1599 F |
1652 F |
1593 F |
SepM |
|
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
V55304 |
POLET Mickael |
A |
|
1592 F |
1573 F |
1536 F |
SepM |
|
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
E07041 |
ALMUDI Richard |
A |
|
1582 F |
1567 F |
1626 F |
VetM |
|
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
W62387 |
CLAY Matheo |
A |
|
1503 F |
1616 F |
1603 F |
PupM |
|
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
U61274 |
GIRAUD Cedric |
A |
|
1494 F |
1526 F |
1480 F |
SenM |
|
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
V14879 |
DYBOFF Alexandre |
A |
|
1491 F |
1474 F |
1454 F |
SenM |
|
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
M51133 |
FONTAINE Carinne |
A |
|
1405 F |
1260 N |
1200 N |
SepF |
|
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
J06971 |
NOEL Julien |
B |
|
1330 N |
1330 N |
1330 E |
SenM |
|
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
Y11775 |
PITTINI Francois |
B |
|
1200 N |
1508 F |
1210 N |
SepM |
|
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
M68633 |
PREVOT Clemence |
A |
|
1199 E |
1060 N |
1350 N |
SenF |
|
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
N72108 |
EBLE Trystan |
B |
|
1199 E |
1667 F |
1669 E |
CadM |
|
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
S58923 |
GAVORY Jacques |
B |
|
1199 E |
1444 F |
1270 N |
VetM |
|
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
T51530 |
DIVOIRE Thibault |
A |
|
1199 E |
999 E |
880 N |
BenM |
|
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
S50870 |
BOYAVAL Alison |
B |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |