ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
S58697 ALAIMO Hortense B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
N57687 ALAIMO Victor A 1009 E 1550 N 1550 E PouM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
S65500 ARNAUD Louis B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
S65501 ARNAUD Paul B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
N61285 AUDIGE Louwig B 1099 E 1000 N 1000 E PupM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
S52999 BARRAU Augustin A 1009 E 1070 N 1070 E PouM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
P52824 BASQUE Emmanuel B 1399 E 1100 N 1100 E SenM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
N55917 BASQUE Naia A 1110 N 1090 N 1090 E BenF   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
R54917 BENHAIM Gaspard B 1009 E 1080 N 1080 E PouM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
P58692 BERGOUIGNAN Louis A 1099 E 1240 N 1240 E PupM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
R54409 BERNARD Lucie B 1009 E 860 N 860 E PouF   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
S65505 BLANCHARD Joshua B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
S53069 BOGUNOVIC PRESTAT Milan A 1009 E 1230 N 1230 E PouM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
S53068 BOUQUIN Maxence B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
S58699 BRIAND Gustave A 1009 E 1090 N 1090 E PpoM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
S58700 BRIAND Lise B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
S65502 BROCHERAY Ines B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
J54683 BRUGNE Oscar A 1299 E 1730 N 1730 E CadM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
M65270 BRULL Ludovic A 1199 E 1060 N 1060 E BenM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
S53072 BRULL Raphael B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
P52059 CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym A 1201 F 1560 N 1560 E PpoM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
S59178 CHUDET Lucien B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
L54223 CONAN Michel A 1458 F 1380 N 1380 E SepM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
S65506 COSME Olivia B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
P58691 COUCHAUX Thibault B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
R53364 CRAPEZ Calliope B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
P52848 CRETE Francois A 1574 F 1790 N 1790 E SepM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
S53070 DAI Camille A 1009 E 870 N 870 E PpoF   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
P51183 DAI Jacques A 1009 E 1110 N 1110 E PouM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
P58693 DAILLEDOUZE Charlie B 1009 E 1120 N 1120 E PouM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
S53073 DE CHASTEIGNER Cedric A 1009 E 1000 N 1000 E PpoM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
R54412 DE FELICE Matteo A 1099 E 1300 N 1300 E PupM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
S58702 DEL GIUDICE Colombine B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
S58703 DEL GIUDICE Hippolite B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
E69079 DONIAS Marc A 1337 F 1380 N 1380 E SenM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
E64041 DONIAS Orlane A 1740 F 1880 N 1880 E CadF   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
S65503 DOUMY Lucien B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
S59675 DUMONT Alexandre B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
H69001 DUVERDIER Heloise A 1045 F 1380 N 1380 E MinF   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
H69002 DUVERDIER Matthieu A 1096 F 1560 N 1560 E BenM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs