ffe
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
P71399 ABBE Monia B 1099 E 799 PupF   Echecs Club Montpellier
P53088 ABDELLAH Hafsa B 1199 E 999 BenF   Echecs Club Montpellier
P53087 ABDELLAH Taoubane B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Echecs Club Montpellier
R63656 ABID Camelia B 1009 E 799 PouF   Echecs Club Montpellier
N56241 ACHEMLAL Ayoub B 1199 E 999 BenM   Echecs Club Montpellier
R65714 ACHEMLAL Nassim B 1099 E 999 PupM   Echecs Club Montpellier
R71326 AHOUCHI Nawfal B 1099 E 999 PupM   Echecs Club Montpellier
R71325 AIT ALI Shainesse A 1009 E 799 PouF   Echecs Club Montpellier
R71327 AIT YAKOU Abdessamad B 1099 E 999 PupM   Echecs Club Montpellier
R71353 AKKOU Lydia B 1099 E 999 PupF   Echecs Club Montpellier
R70254 AKLOFI Abdulrahman B 1399 E 1399 SenM   Echecs Club Montpellier
R71328 ALABD ALHAFEDH Abdalrahman B 1099 E 999 PupM   Echecs Club Montpellier
P70915 ALLA Sherine B 1009 E 799 PouF   Echecs Club Montpellier
R71354 ALLOUCHE Clara B 1099 E 999 PupF   Echecs Club Montpellier
R71031 AMIOT Hugo B 1099 E 999 PupM   Echecs Club Montpellier
P70918 AMRI Ibrahim B 1009 E 799 PouM   Echecs Club Montpellier
R71392 ANFALOUS Zainab A 1099 E 999 PupF   Echecs Club Montpellier
M50336 AOUACHRIA Marwa A 1738 F 1430 JunF X Echecs Club Montpellier
R52419 ARNAUD Manon B 1009 E 799 PpoF   Echecs Club Montpellier
M66317 ARSIC Luka B 1199 E 999 MinM   Echecs Club Montpellier
R71381 ATROUSS Lina B 1009 E 799 PouF   Echecs Club Montpellier
N56256 AUDOUY Thibault B 1199 E 999 BenM   Echecs Club Montpellier
R65699 AUGUET Pieris B 1099 E 999 PupM   Echecs Club Montpellier
R71329 BACAKSIZ Metehan B 1099 E 999 PupM   Echecs Club Montpellier
R62765 BACCONNET Lou B 1009 E 799 PpoF   Echecs Club Montpellier
P61815 BACCONNET Mani B 1009 E 799 PouM   Echecs Club Montpellier
J07699 BALAIS Andre A 1760 F 1728 SepM   Echecs Club Montpellier
K75655 BALDASSARI Milan B 1130 N 1200 PupM   Echecs Club Montpellier
P61816 BALLANT Mael B 1009 E 1310 PouM   Echecs Club Montpellier
R65716 BANDINI Mathieu B 1099 E 999 PupM   Echecs Club Montpellier
L52398 BARBE Florian B 1040 N 1040 MinM   Echecs Club Montpellier
C54795 BARBE ASENSIO Cyrielle B 1583 F 1720 CadF   Echecs Club Montpellier
R63669 BARRE Marceau B 1009 E 799 PouM   Echecs Club Montpellier
P69460 BATTISTINI Aurelien A 1399 E 1342 SenM   Echecs Club Montpellier
A50317 BAUER Alexandra A 1418 F 1494 BenF   Echecs Club Montpellier
G62417 BAUER Elise A 1690 F 1481 CadF   Echecs Club Montpellier
P66086 BAUER Pierre A 1162 F 1170 PpoM   Echecs Club Montpellier
N56231 BAUMEL Thomas B 1199 E 999 BenM   Echecs Club Montpellier
N52219 BAUMES Largo B 1009 E 940 PouM   Echecs Club Montpellier
R71330 BELABBACI Ayoub B 1099 E 999 PupM   Echecs Club Montpellier