ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
R71325 AIT ALI Shainesse B 1009 E 799 PouF   Echecs Club Montpellier
S51151 AIT-OUMRHAR Sofia B 1399 E 1399 SenF   Echecs Club Montpellier
R71392 ANFALOUS Zainab B 1099 E 999 PupF   Echecs Club Montpellier
M50336 AOUACHRIA Marwa A 1738 F 1430 JunF   Echecs Club Montpellier
S51152 ARCIN Arthur B 1009 E 799 PouM   Echecs Club Montpellier
R71329 BACAKSIZ Metehan B 1099 E 999 PupM   Echecs Club Montpellier
J07699 BALAIS Andre A 1760 F 1728 SepM   Echecs Club Montpellier
M53740 BARLET Solan A 1099 E 1220 PupM X Echecs Club Montpellier
S51153 BATTUEL Anne-Marie B 1399 E 1399 VetF   Echecs Club Montpellier
A50317 BAUER Alexandra A 1418 F 1498 MinF   Echecs Club Montpellier
P66086 BAUER Pierre A 1162 F 1170 PpoM   Echecs Club Montpellier
N52219 BAUMES Largo B 1009 E 900 PouM   Echecs Club Montpellier
H00779 BERTRAND Frederic A 2226 F 2440 SenM   Echecs Club Montpellier
H58232 BLAMPIGNON Jacques A 1202 F 1180 VetM   Echecs Club Montpellier
R71382 BOUKHADRA Mayssane B 1099 E 999 PupF   Echecs Club Montpellier
L52409 BOUSCARLE Mathieu A 1818 F 1789 SenM   Echecs Club Montpellier
P70920 BOUTAARIT Ryme B 1099 E 799 PupF   Echecs Club Montpellier
K02047 BOYD Stephen A 2296 F 2294 SepM   Echecs Club Montpellier
M53661 BRICARD Raphael A 1294 F 1284 BenM   Echecs Club Montpellier
K11720 BROUSSOUS Andre B 1390 N 1390 SepM   Echecs Club Montpellier
J05380 CARON Damien A 2060 F 2052 SenM   Echecs Club Montpellier
S54623 CASALENGO Julien A 1399 E 1399 SenM   Echecs Club Montpellier
P62372 CASSABOIS Jules A 1199 E 1330 BenM   Echecs Club Montpellier
S50790 CHALENDON Quentin B 1199 E 1199 MinM   Echecs Club Montpellier
H65536 CHAROY-GERARD Leo A 1790 N 1633 SenM   Echecs Club Montpellier
E05167 COLLEO Guy A 1698 F 1800 SepM   Echecs Club Montpellier
S54624 COMBES Francoise B 1399 E 1399 VetF   Echecs Club Montpellier
S54625 COMBES Francoise B 1399 E 1399 VetF   Echecs Club Montpellier
L62621 COQUELLE Addison A 1287 F 1342 BenM   Echecs Club Montpellier
B01571 COQUELLE Arnaud A 1771 F 1695 SenM   Echecs Club Montpellier
L63751 COQUELLE Cyliane A 1021 F 1250 PupF   Echecs Club Montpellier
L73040 COQUELLE Marie A 1199 F 1259 SenF   Echecs Club Montpellier
J52460 COUDERC Clarisse A 1142 F 1029 BenF   Echecs Club Montpellier
Y23728 COUDERC Gregoire A 1600 F 1545 SenM   Echecs Club Montpellier
R58381 COY Rupert A 1858 F 1816 SenM   Echecs Club Montpellier
A02603 CRESPY Philippe A 1827 F 2010 SepM   Echecs Club Montpellier
H09152 CRICK Steve A 1696 F 1700 SepM   Echecs Club Montpellier
V07434 CROWCH Dennis A 1619 F 1410 SenM   Echecs Club Montpellier
S51155 DEBARRE Viviane B 1399 E 1399 VetF   Echecs Club Montpellier
F05976 DECROIX Paloan A 1918 F 1901 VetM   Echecs Club Montpellier