ffe
Joueurs de la Fédération FRA
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... 601
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
R00057 VACHIER-LAGRAVE Maxime A 2767 F 2860 F 2822 F SenM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
G07846 BACROT Etienne A 2673 F 2677 F 2673 F SenM   Bischwiller
P07105 TKACHIEV Vladislav N 2660 F 2673 F 2587 F SenM   Clichy-Echecs-92
X00221 LAGARDE Maxime A 2658 F 2698 F 2630 F SenM   Nice Alekhine
A06199 LAUTIER Joel N 2658 F 2630 N 2630 E SenM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
P05927 EDOUARD Romain A 2649 F 2654 F 2614 F SenM   Bischwiller
K01899 FRESSINET Laurent A 2635 F 2676 F 2677 F SenM   Bischwiller
F03020 BAUER Christian A 2631 F 2648 F 2728 F SenM   Nice Alekhine
W03946 MOUSSARD Jules A 2609 F 2736 F 2644 F SenM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
Y01565 GHARAMIAN Tigran A 2602 F 2627 F 2661 F SenM   Nice Alekhine
L04797 GOZZOLI Yannick A 2599 F 2607 F 2609 F SenM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
S04852 FELLER Sebastien A 2574 F 2622 F 2503 F SenM   Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
K09702 MAZE Sebastien A 2557 F 2574 F 2436 F SenM   Bischwiller
P00416 CORNETTE Matthieu A 2554 F 2515 F 2500 F SenM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
H02329 DORFMAN Iossif B 2540 F 2600 N 2514 F VetM   Grasse Echecs
A02853 DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc A 2530 F 2449 F 2444 F SenM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
P02202 SHCHEKACHEV Andrei A 2527 F 2554 F 2478 F SenM   Tremblay en France
H04489 LE ROUX Jean-Pierre A 2524 F 2614 F 2517 F SenM   Bischwiller
L11383 DUNIS Aurelien N 2517 F 2330 N 2330 E SenM   Grasse Echecs
B03148 HAUCHARD Arnaud A 2515 F 2533 F 2533 E SenM   Evry Grand Roque
R06516 FLOM Gabriel A 2514 F 2406 F 2424 F SenM   Tremblay en France
U06204 VERNAY Clovis A 2513 F 2542 F 2474 F SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
K01729 LIBISZEWSKI Fabien A 2513 F 2442 F 2433 F SenM   Clichy-Echecs-92
C05067 NATAF Igor-Alexandre B 2506 F 2520 N 2520 E SenM   Echecs 16
A00244 APICELLA Manuel A 2505 F 2509 F 2446 F SenM   Grasse Echecs
E00484 RIFF Jean-Noel A 2504 F 2498 F 2479 F SenM   Mulhouse Philidor
M10017 COSSIN Sebastien N 2501 F 2580 N 2580 E SenM   Les Tours des Hauts de France - St …
W05097 BAILET Pierre A 2500 F 2484 F 2520 F SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
V04916 CHARNUSHEVICH Aliaksei A 2499 F 2500 F 2500 E SenM   Tour Prends Garde! Besancon
H07836 WIRIG Anthony A 2499 F 2488 F 2473 F SenM   Grasse Echecs
H09546 VAISSER Anatoly A 2495 F 2436 F 2540 F VetM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
U05090 DEMUTH Adrien A 2494 F 2488 F 2480 F SenM   Nice Alekhine
X13407 LAMARD Guillaume A 2491 F 2467 F 2387 F SenM   Cannes Echecs
J12145 SOKOLOV Andrei A 2490 F 2565 F 2565 E SepM   Mulhouse Philidor
X02185 IDER Borya A 2489 F 2467 F 2512 F SenM X Tremblay en France
Y01310 VELTEN Paul A 2485 F 2496 F 2528 F SenM X L'Echiquier Châlonnais
G02790 LEPELLETIER Benoit A 2481 F 2540 N 2580 N SenM   Cannes Echecs
N15196 DELORME Axel A 2478 F 2453 F 2474 F SenM   Clichy-Echecs-92
X03970 SOCHACKI Christophe A 2478 F 2532 F 2480 F SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
R00144 DOURERASSOU Jonathan A 2478 F 2580 F 2523 F SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs