ffe
Joueurs de la Fédération FRA
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... 590
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
R00057 VACHIER-LAGRAVE Maxime A 2780 F 2873 F 2768 F SenM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
G07846 BACROT Etienne A 2669 F 2671 F 2692 F SenM   Bischwiller
P07105 TKACHIEV Vladislav N 2660 F 2673 F 2587 F SenM   Clichy-Echecs-92
A06199 LAUTIER Joel N 2658 F 2630 N 2630 E SenM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
X00221 LAGARDE Maxime A 2655 F 2661 F 2630 F SenM   Nice Alekhine
P05927 EDOUARD Romain A 2653 F 2655 F 2614 F SenM   Bischwiller
K01899 FRESSINET Laurent A 2633 F 2683 F 2671 F SenM   Bischwiller
F03020 BAUER Christian A 2632 F 2660 F 2728 F SenM   Nice Alekhine
Y01565 GHARAMIAN Tigran A 2603 F 2566 F 2646 F SenM   Nice Alekhine
L04797 GOZZOLI Yannick A 2599 F 2595 F 2603 F SenM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
W03946 MOUSSARD Jules A 2598 F 2736 F 2602 F SenM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
S04852 FELLER Sebastien A 2575 F 2600 F 2503 F SenM   Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
P00416 CORNETTE Matthieu A 2555 F 2515 F 2482 F SenM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
K09702 MAZE Sebastien A 2549 F 2588 F 2455 F SenM   Bischwiller
A02853 DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc A 2542 F 2461 F 2446 F SenM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
H02329 DORFMAN Iossif B 2540 F 2600 N 2600 E VetM   Grasse Echecs
H04489 LE ROUX Jean-Pierre A 2529 F 2614 F 2517 F SenM   Bischwiller
K01729 LIBISZEWSKI Fabien A 2526 F 2442 F 2433 F SenM   Clichy-Echecs-92
P02202 SHCHEKACHEV Andrei A 2525 F 2530 F 2468 F SenM   Tremblay en France
L11383 DUNIS Aurelien N 2517 F 2330 N 2330 E SenM   Grasse Echecs
Y01310 VELTEN Paul A 2512 F 2496 F 2528 F SenM X L'Echiquier Châlonnais
B03148 HAUCHARD Arnaud A 2512 F 2533 F 2533 E SenM   Evry Grand Roque
U06204 VERNAY Clovis A 2510 F 2533 F 2474 F SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
R06516 FLOM Gabriel A 2506 F 2406 F 2355 F SenM   Tremblay en France
C05067 NATAF Igor-Alexandre B 2506 F 2520 N 2520 E SenM   Echecs 16
X02185 IDER Borya A 2505 F 2467 F 2512 F SenM X Tremblay en France
A00244 APICELLA Manuel A 2505 F 2509 F 2446 F SenM   Grasse Echecs
M10017 COSSIN Sebastien N 2501 F 2580 N 2580 E SenM   Les Tours des Hauts de France - St …
H07836 WIRIG Anthony A 2500 F 2528 F 2508 F SenM   Grasse Echecs
E00484 RIFF Jean-Noel A 2499 F 2493 F 2512 F SenM   Mulhouse Philidor
N50324 BARSEGHYAN Harutyun A 2498 F 2464 F 2289 F SenM   Nice Alekhine
V04916 CHARNUSHEVICH Aliaksei A 2497 F 2500 F 2500 E SenM   Tour Prends Garde! Besancon
U05090 DEMUTH Adrien A 2497 F 2470 F 2481 F SenM   Nice Alekhine
W05097 BAILET Pierre A 2494 F 2484 F 2520 F SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
H09546 VAISSER Anatoly A 2493 F 2436 F 2540 F VetM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
N15196 DELORME Axel A 2493 F 2453 F 2474 F SenM   Clichy-Echecs-92
J12145 SOKOLOV Andrei A 2488 F 2565 F 2565 E SepM   Mulhouse Philidor
G02790 LEPELLETIER Benoit A 2483 F 2540 N 2580 N SenM   Cannes Echecs
H00013 ABERGEL Thal A 2477 F 2449 F 2442 F SenM X C'Chartres Echecs
R00144 DOURERASSOU Jonathan A 2472 F 2580 F 2523 F SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs