ffe
Le Top de la catégorie Pupillette
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat M. Club
S54995 BENHADID Jeilynn A 1879 F 1656 F 1656 E PupF   CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Ver…
V63047 ALCANTARA Levanah A 1816 F 1624 F 1632 F PupF   Club d'Echecs Pessac
P50093 RIBREAU Anna A 1749 F 1630 F 1754 F PupF   Riviera Chess Club (RCC)
V65573 DUCHATEL Cyrielle A 1704 F 1531 F 1531 E PupF   Riviera Chess Club (RCC)
T57444 MESSALI ANGER Ilyana A 1697 F 1704 F 1651 F PupF   Nomad' Echecs
R68890 ANSEEUW Emma A 1674 F 1785 F 1629 F PupF   L'Echiquier Châlonnais
U58936 LE FLOCH Alexia A 1663 F 1624 F 1572 E PupF   Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
U55215 MANOUVEL Maelys A 1659 F 1638 F 1598 F PupF X Lyon Olympique Echecs
T57603 EL MOWAHID Noha A 1643 F 1399 E 1444 E PupF   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
W52530 FEI Emie A 1640 F 1510 F 1508 E PupF   Echiquier Grenoblois
R53763 CARNET Anaelle A 1625 F 1532 F 1527 E PupF   Echiquier Surgerien
V70510 SHIOSHVILI Anastasia A 1620 F 1458 F 1459 E PupF X AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
X64776 NIKOLAEVA Polina A 1607 F 1380 N 1380 E PupF   Riviera Chess Club (RCC)
T64472 PIERROT Anais A 1605 F 1474 F 1460 E PupF X Echecs Club Montpellier
V50754 GARIVIER Jeanne A 1587 F 1476 F 1485 E PupF   Riviera Chess Club (RCC)
S67128 GUREVICH Michele A 1583 F 1614 F 1589 F PupF   Riviera Chess Club (RCC)
V60059 BOULANGER Berengere A 1568 F 1529 F 1529 E PupF   ECHECS 78
R50277 FERNANDES Matilde A 1566 F 1536 F 1537 E PupF   Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
W66859 AMMANE BELOUZA Noor A 1557 F 1461 F 1531 E PupF   Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet
S57125 CHEVILLON Ines A 1557 F 1552 F 1514 F PupF   Palamede Echecs
T66911 CHEMAOU LILYA A 1557 F 1675 F 1528 F PupF X Culture Echecs
S59140 MINDE Heloise A 1541 F 1462 F 1399 E PupF   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
T50560 MANGONE Ellie A 1536 F 1200 N 1200 E PupF   Echiquier Nîmois
S51919 GUEVORKIAN Marie A 1524 F 1466 F 1605 F PupF   Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
U51177 BIDAULT Heloise A 1523 F 1506 F 1506 E PupF   Echiquier Briochin
R55175 ABOULASSE Ghita A 1522 F 1489 F 1497 F PupF   CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Ver…
T50505 FOURCAULT Elise A 1519 F 1399 E 830 N PupF   L'Echiquier Fertois
S54771 DE NAVE Margaux A 1515 F 1425 F 1463 E PupF   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
T58305 BEN SALAH Ines A 1515 F 1473 F 1465 E PupF   Marseille-Echecs
V74230 IVINCKY Isabelle A 1515 F 1552 F 1592 E PupF   ECHECS 78
V51618 MAO Zixuan Emma A 1511 F 1300 N 1300 E PupF   L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II
U50042 FINDELING CREUS Anais A 1511 F 1420 F 1420 E PupF   Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
U53382 LAIGNEL Amandine A 1510 F 1561 F 1566 F PupF   L'Echiquier Châlonnais
V62065 YAZYKOV Anna A 1510 F 1617 F 1527 F PupF X Echecs Club Montpellier
V70052 LAJERI Ghjulia Stella A 1505 F 1530 E 1150 N PupF   Echecs-Club Ajaccien
T59911 PRAK Jorany A 1498 F 1493 F 1491 E PupF   CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonal…
V72401 PROCHAZKA Zoe A 1496 F 1400 N 1570 E PupF   Charolais Brionnais Echec et Mat
T67429 POISSONNIER Lisea A 1495 F 1536 F 1445 F PupF   Cahors Echecs
R69275 MAURIC-DALMAU Camille A 1494 F 1468 F 1421 F PupF   Echiquier Agenais
R55124 LOPPIN Tya A 1492 F 1619 F 1563 F PupF   Stanislas Echecs