NrFFE |
Nom et Prénom |
Af. |
Info |
Elo |
Rapide |
Blitz |
Cat |
M. |
Club |
S54995 |
BENHADID Jeilynn |
A |
|
1879 F |
1730 F |
1656 E |
PupF |
|
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Ver… |
P50093 |
RIBREAU Anna |
A |
|
1820 F |
1606 F |
1754 F |
PupF |
|
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
V63047 |
ALCANTARA Levanah |
A |
|
1807 F |
1671 F |
1632 F |
PupF |
|
Club d'Echecs Pessac |
U55215 |
MANOUVEL Maelys |
A |
|
1734 F |
1625 F |
1602 F |
PupF |
X |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
U58936 |
LE FLOCH Alexia |
A |
|
1699 F |
1703 F |
1694 F |
PupF |
|
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
R68890 |
ANSEEUW Emma |
A |
|
1677 F |
1737 F |
1687 F |
PupF |
|
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
T57444 |
MESSALI ANGER Ilyana |
A |
|
1671 F |
1794 F |
1697 F |
PupF |
|
Nomad' Echecs |
S67128 |
GUREVICH Michele |
A |
|
1667 F |
1614 F |
1589 F |
PupF |
|
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
T57603 |
EL MOWAHID Noha |
A |
|
1643 F |
1399 E |
1444 E |
PupF |
|
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
W52530 |
FEI Emie |
A |
|
1640 F |
1467 F |
1508 E |
PupF |
|
Echiquier Grenoblois |
V65573 |
DUCHATEL Cyrielle |
A |
|
1636 F |
1515 F |
1531 E |
PupF |
|
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
W66859 |
AMMANE BELOUZA Noor |
A |
|
1636 F |
1468 F |
1564 F |
PupF |
|
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
X80555 |
POGHOSYAN Ameli |
A |
|
1634 F |
1604 F |
1566 E |
PupF |
X |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
V70510 |
SHIOSHVILI Anastasia |
A |
|
1620 F |
1458 F |
1459 E |
PupF |
X |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
R50277 |
FERNANDES Matilde |
A |
|
1613 F |
1590 F |
1537 E |
PupF |
|
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
R53763 |
CARNET Anaelle |
A |
|
1603 F |
1547 F |
1527 E |
PupF |
|
Echiquier Surgerien |
R70514 |
LONG Nina |
A |
|
1600 F |
1424 F |
1350 N |
PupF |
|
Cassis Echecs |
W58806 |
LE HOUSSINE Guenaelle |
A |
|
1590 F |
1557 F |
1501 F |
PupF |
|
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
T64472 |
PIERROT Anais |
A |
|
1586 F |
1589 F |
1460 E |
PupF |
X |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
X64776 |
NIKOLAEVA Polina |
A |
|
1585 F |
1551 F |
1380 E |
PupF |
|
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
V50754 |
GARIVIER Jeanne |
A |
|
1577 F |
1470 F |
1485 E |
PupF |
|
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
W64054 |
TURPIN Jade |
A |
|
1576 F |
1449 F |
1500 E |
PupF |
|
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
S57125 |
CHEVILLON Ines |
A |
|
1575 F |
1513 F |
1558 F |
PupF |
|
Palamede Echecs |
T66911 |
CHEMAOU LILYA |
A |
|
1557 F |
1518 F |
1468 F |
PupF |
X |
Culture Echecs |
U53382 |
LAIGNEL Amandine |
A |
|
1553 F |
1624 F |
1552 F |
PupF |
|
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
T55298 |
GADOIS Melina |
A |
|
1550 F |
1399 E |
1508 F |
PupF |
|
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
X83145 |
BAKLAN Kira |
A |
|
1550 F |
1646 F |
1600 F |
PupF |
X |
C.E. Strasbourg |
V68160 |
ALIYEVA Asma |
A |
|
1537 F |
1548 F |
1543 E |
PupF |
|
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
T50560 |
MANGONE Ellie |
A |
|
1536 F |
1451 F |
1200 E |
PupF |
|
Echiquier Nîmois |
V51618 |
MAO Zixuan Emma |
A |
|
1529 F |
1300 N |
1300 E |
PupF |
|
L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II |
U50042 |
FINDELING CREUS Anais |
A |
|
1528 F |
1420 F |
1420 E |
PupF |
|
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
T59457 |
LAVISSIERE Genevieve |
A |
|
1528 F |
1440 F |
1508 F |
PupF |
|
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
T67429 |
POISSONNIER Lisea |
A |
|
1527 F |
1585 F |
1445 F |
PupF |
|
Cahors Echecs |
S51919 |
GUEVORKIAN Marie |
A |
|
1524 F |
1466 F |
1590 F |
PupF |
|
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
R55175 |
ABOULASSE Ghita |
A |
|
1522 F |
1489 F |
1497 F |
PupF |
|
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Ver… |
T50505 |
FOURCAULT Elise |
A |
|
1519 F |
1399 E |
830 N |
PupF |
|
L'Echiquier Fertois |
V70038 |
GLAVNOV Emma |
A |
|
1519 F |
1574 F |
1470 F |
PupF |
|
La Petite "A" - Chateau-Thierry |
U51177 |
BIDAULT Heloise |
A |
|
1517 F |
1506 F |
1506 E |
PupF |
|
Echiquier Briochin |
V74230 |
IVINCKY Isabelle |
A |
|
1515 F |
1552 F |
1592 E |
PupF |
|
ECHECS 78 |
T67033 |
MALFAIT Nataljia |
A |
|
1511 F |
999 E |
999 E |
PupF |
|
Scacchera 'llu Pazzu |