ffe
Arbitres
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
R07294 AUGONNET Herve Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2025-26 L'Echiquier Berrichon - St Marcel
E52550 BAZART Jean-Paul Arbitre Fédéral Club 2023-24 La Prise en Passant Montoirienne
G00658 BEGAUD Gerard Arbitre Fédéral Club 2023-24 Echiquier Lamottois
J50910 BERNARD Denis Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2024-25 Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
J00261 BERNARDIN Thierry Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 2024-25 CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends…
X15268 BOGNET Ronan Arbitre Fédéral Club 2025-26 CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends…
R68144 BOSSARD Abel Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2023-24 Echiquier Corpopetrussien
J65080 COLIN Julie Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2025-26 Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
G03739 DAL PRA Noel Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 2024-25 Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
N53571 DE SMET Fabrice Arbitre Fédéral Club 2025-26 MJC Chécy
L73670 DELAVEAU Nathan Arbitre Fédéral Club 2025-26 Echiquier Corpopetrussien
N15829 DESCAMPS Jacky Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 2022-23 ALCHESS Châteaudun
R16336 DEVALLEE Jeremie Arbitre Fédéral Club 2022-23 C'Chartres Echecs
V17918 DROCHON Francois Arbitre Fédéral Club 2025-26 Echiquier Descartois
E02928 DUFOUR Olivier Arbitre Fédéral Club 2022-23 Echiquier du Gâtinais
A66992 DUPEUX Denis Arbitre Fédéral Club 2024-25 Echiquier du Gâtinais
C50188 FOERSTER Evelyne Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2025-26 CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends…
G07832 GAIK Jean-Francois Arbitre Fédéral Club 2024-25 Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
H09251 GOMARD Alexandre Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2023-24 Saint-Etienne Echecs
A04753 GRATEAU Jean-Noel Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 2025-26 Echiquier Tourangeau
N50413 GUINEFOLLEAU Marc Arbitre Fédéral Club 2026-27 De Plaimpied dans les Echecs
Y24615 GULIYEV Namig Arbitre Fédéral Club 2024-25 C'Chartres Echecs
B03217 HERVO Frederic Arbitre Fédéral Club 2024-25 Nogent le Roi
D02318 HOUX Yannis Arbitre Fédéral Club 2023-24 Club d'Echecs de Bourgueil
Z01840 KOLISSO Bernardin Arbitre Fédéral Club 2025-26 Chevau légers de la Choisille
A05893 KUNZER Bernard Arbitre Fédéral Club 2025-26 Chevau légers de la Choisille
V64137 LAANGRY Rayane Arbitre Fédéral Club 2026-27 U.S. Orléans.Echecs
J06494 LARCHEVEQUE Francois Arbitre Fédéral Club 2026-27 Club d'Echecs de Bourges
Y05123 LAUDAT Philippe Arbitre Fédéral Club 2022-23 LE 64 CASES DE DEOLS
G05807 LE GUILLOU Francois Arbitre Fédéral Club 2023-24 Echiquier Tourangeau
E03700 MAUREL Jean-Louis Arbitre Fédéral Club 2022-23 U.S. Orléans.Echecs
B64143 MAZALTO Jacques Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 2024-25 Echiquier du Gâtinais
A59422 MOLHO Antoine Arbitre Fédéral Club 2024-25 U.S. Orléans.Echecs
B04890 NICOLAS Didier Arbitre Fédéral Club 2024-25 A.A.J. Blois
L51699 PENIQUAUD Jean Arbitre Fédéral Club 2025-26 U.S. Orléans.Echecs
A08452 PESCHARD Olivier Arbitre Fédéral Club 2024-25 C'Chartres Echecs
M28007 PLATON Emmanuel Arbitre Fédéral Club 2024-25 C'Chartres Echecs
N19980 POTAUX Olivier Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2025-26 Echiquier Tourangeau
G03750 POUSSE Kennisthon Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 2025-26 Echiquier Lamottois
N51832 REUILLON Hadrien Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2023-24 A.A.J. Blois