ffe
Arbitres
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
K72831 AL AHDAB Nasir Arbitre Fédéral Club 2021-22 Le Petit Donjon Malouin
C69548 AUBRY Pascal Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2021-22 Echiquier Domloupéen
N12372 BLEUZEN Cedric Arbitre Fédéral Club 2019-20 Rennes Paul Bert
M01536 BLEUZEN Christian Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 2020-21 Rennes Paul Bert
R11357 BOURGOIN Jean-Louis Arbitre Fédéral Club 2021-22 L'Echiquier Vezinois
K54919 CATHERINOT Laetitia Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2022-23 Echiquier du pays de Liffré
J74223 CATHERINOT Margot Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2020-21 Echiquier du pays de Liffré
K59999 CATHERINOT Noemie Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2020-21 Echiquier du pays de Liffré
N52875 COURJAL Juliette Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2021-22 Echiquier du pays de Liffré
G50646 DENIAU Pascal Arbitre Fédéral Club 2019-20 Echiquier Domloupéen
K13282 DODARD Herve Arbitre Fédéral Club 2021-22 Echiquier Vitréen
K62380 FAMEL Edouard Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2021-22 Echiquier Domloupéen
K53774 FIAUX Lilou Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2021-22 Echiquier du pays de Liffré
J53955 GABILLARD Gilbert Arbitre Fédéral Club 2021-22 Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres
K50076 GANDEMER Christophe Arbitre Fédéral Club 2021-22 Echiquier Domloupéen
L01854 GUETTE Gilles Arbitre Fédéral Club 2021-22 Echiquier Domloupéen
N16212 GUYADER Ronan Arbitre Fédéral Club 2022-23 Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres
L08694 HUARD Herve Arbitre Fédéral Club 2021-22 Betton Echecs Club
E51219 LAHOCHE Dorian Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2020-21 Echiquier du pays de Liffré
G04507 LAMBLAIN Nicolas Arbitre Fédéral Club 2021-22 Echiquier Vitréen
H51794 LEFEVRE Pascal Arbitre Fédéral Club 2021-22 Olympic Club Montalbanais
D57288 LEGRAS Sebastien Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 2021-22 Echiquier Vitréen
X04547 LENEN Pierre Arbitre Fédéral Club 2021-22 Echiquier Guichenais
D52937 LORTHIOIR Romuald Arbitre Fédéral Club 2020-21 Echiquier Domloupéen
E52770 MARCHAIS Philippe Arbitre Fédéral Club 2022-23 Rennes Paul Bert
E68662 MARTIN Axel Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2020-21 Echiquier Domloupéen
S04351 MARTIN Yvon Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2019-20 Rennes Paul Bert
L61883 MOREL Jules Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2020-21 Echiquier Domloupéen
K53969 NORMAND Patrick Arbitre Fédéral Club 2021-22 Echiquier Domloupéen
H72759 NORMAND Victor Arbitre Fédéral Club 2021-22 Echiquier Domloupéen
J52370 PASQUEREAU Arthur Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2020-21 Echiquier Domloupéen
E67320 PERNOT Damien Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2021-22 Betton Echecs Club
L11999 PICHELIN Pascal Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 2020-21 Rennes Paul Bert
D51497 RUHLMANN Anne Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2018-19 Echiquier du pays de Liffré
D51503 RUHLMANN Dominique Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 2020-21 Echiquier du pays de Liffré
C50589 RUHLMANN Helene Arbitre Fédéral Club 2021-22 Echiquier du pays de Liffré
J01459 SARAZIN Yann Arbitre Fédéral Club 2021-22 Echiquier Domloupéen
E72108 SCHWOB Paulin Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2020-21 Echiquier du pays de Liffré
D03221 SEBAGH William Arbitre Fédéral Club 2022-23 L'Echiquier Dinardais
G50282 TERRAZZONI William Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2021-22 Echiquier Domloupéen