ffe
Arbitres
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
G00861 ABOUD Tony Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 2019-20 Echiquier Club Créonnais
C57962 AZOUNI Anais Arbitre Fédéral Club 2020-21 Echiquier Bordelais
K52310 BARONNET Thomas Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2021-22 Echiquier Albert Le Grand
S00086 BOIZANTE Yvain Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2019-20 Echiquier Libournais
A01344 BOUDRE Jean-Pierre Arbitre Fédéral Club 2020-21 Echiquier Bordelais
A01514 BREITENBACH Alfred Arbitre Fédéral Club 2018-19 Gujan-Mestras Echecs
K52317 CAMPET Emma Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2021-22 Echiquier Albert Le Grand
J66276 CASCELLA Timothee Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2019-20 Echiquier Albert Le Grand
H64380 DAMIAN Marie-Lou Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2019-20 Echiquier Albert Le Grand
J66376 DE COATPONT Titouan Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2019-20 Echiquier Albert Le Grand
M51634 DELIGNAC Gilles Arbitre Fédéral Club 2020-21 Echiquier Albert Le Grand
E69079 DONIAS Marc Arbitre Fédéral Club 2020-21 Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
N07400 DUVERDIER Serge Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2020-21 Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
L57672 ETMAN Karim Arbitre Fédéral Club 2019-20 Echiquier Bordelais
R16640 FAVAREL Julien Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2021-22 Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
S00830 FEIT Jean-Luc Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2021-22 Echiquier Tressois
G61606 FERNANDEZ Jose Arbitre Fédéral Club 2019-20 Echiquier Club Créonnais
Y00191 FLAUJAC Benoit Arbitre Fédéral Club 2018-19 Echiquier Bordelais
D62660 FOURNIER Nicolas Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2021-22 Echiquier Club Créonnais
A51540 GASCON Xavier Arbitre Fédéral Club 2022-23 Echiquier Club Créonnais
M50730 GAULT Adrien Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2022-23 AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
N50690 GAULT Francois Arbitre Fédéral Club 2020-21 AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
A04625 GOGUELY Pierre Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2020-21 Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
A64016 GONZALEZ Loic Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2022-23 AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
D00309 GREGORY Richard Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2020-21 Echiquier Libournais
K52329 JAUREGUIBERRY Azylis Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2021-22 Echiquier Albert Le Grand
F02151 JAUREGUIBERRY Cedric Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2020-21 Echiquier Albert Le Grand
E63543 JAUREGUIBERRY Killiane Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2019-20 Echiquier Albert Le Grand
H09315 LAPEYRE Pierre Arbitre Fédéral Elite 2 2022-23 Echiquier Bordelais
K52330 LE BEL Barthelemy Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2021-22 Echiquier Albert Le Grand
G05287 LEMEAUX David Arbitre Fédéral Club 2020-21 AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
K52331 LOURME Jean Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2021-22 Echiquier Albert Le Grand
S13116 LOYARTE Frederic Arbitre Fédéral Club 2018-19 Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
D59809 MAILLER Alain Arbitre Fédéral Club 2020-21 AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
E52249 MARIMON Frederic Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2019-20 Echiquier Club Créonnais
L52618 MENUET Alain Arbitre Fédéral Club 2019-20 Echiquier Club Créonnais
J51407 MENUET Anais Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2022-23 Echiquier Club Créonnais
K67655 MIMIAGUE Vasco Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2022-23 Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
E05255 MITJAVILLE Laurent Arbitre Fédéral Club 2020-21 AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
E03598 PELLEGRIN Guy Arbitre Fédéral Club 2020-21 Echiquier Tressois