ffe
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
G00861 ABOUD Tony Arbitre Fédéral 2 2019-20 Echiquier Club Créonnais
A00043 ADRIAN Claude Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 Vandoeuvre-Echecs
R06132 ANTOINE Jean-Luc Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die
C69548 AUBRY Pascal Arbitre Fédéral 3 2021-22 Echiquier Domloupéen
R07294 AUGONNET Herve Arbitre Fédéral 3 2021-22 L'Echiquier Berrichon - St Marcel
Y12898 AUMONT Eric Arbitre Fédéral 2 2019-20 La Cavale du Fou
K04687 AUREJAC Pierre Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Echiquier Club Albigeois
R01001 BACON Bruno Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Emeraude Echecs
D00705 BARRE Jean-Marie Arbitre Fédéral 2 2019-20 C.E. de L'Etang Sale
H00474 BASTIEN Andre Arbitre Fédéral 1 2019-20 Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
Z23083 BATTISTELLA Valentin Arbitre Fédéral 3 2021-22 Seichamps Échecs
L01825 BAUFRETON Frederic Arbitre Fédéral 2 2020-21 Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet
B00392 BAUMGARTNER Georges Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Echiquier de Bigorre
D00659 BEAURAIN Louis Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Club d'Echecs de Condom
Y02967 BEKHOUCHE Erick Arbitre Fédéral 2 2017-18 La Farlède Toulon Echecs
U11861 BELLAICHE Guy Arbitre Fédéral 2 2020-21 Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
W19628 BERMOND Liliane Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 La Farlède Toulon Echecs
J00261 BERNARDIN Thierry Arbitre Fédéral 1 2021-22 St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Ga…
F06249 BESNUS Emmanuel Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul
B00646 BILDSTEIN Gerard Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 Echiquier de Bigorre
S12874 BILLOTTI Romain Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Ch…
S08080 BLESING Alicia Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers
M01536 BLEUZEN Christian Arbitre Fédéral 2 2020-21 Rennes Paul Bert
K08912 BOCKSER Nicolas Arbitre Fédéral 2 2021-22 Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
A53943 BOGDANOVSKY Sonia Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
U00174 BOILEAU Mickael Arbitre Fédéral 2 2018-19 Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
S00086 BOIZANTE Yvain Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Echiquier Libournais
V02082 BONNEAU Antoine Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Calade Echecs
H01026 BONNET DE JACQUEMET Romain Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines
F01735 BONVALOT Isabelle Arbitre Fédéral 2 2018-19 Clichy-Echecs-92
G04461 BOUDART Thierry Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 C.E. Strasbourg
P02802 BOUDIER Thomas Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine
X05183 BOURGEOIS Patrice Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Club D'Echecs-Cercle du Gros Morne
H01183 BOUSSEFFA Sadok Arbitre Fédéral 3 2021-22 Club d'Echecs Gétignois
S10280 BRACQ Gregory Arbitre Fédéral 2 2020-21 Les Tours des Hauts de France - St …
D53507 BREGNAC Nicolas Arbitre Fédéral 2 2020-21 Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Ch…
S01508 BRESSAC Stephane Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Cannes Echecs
D61843 BRONGERS Claudine Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Sanary Echecs
L12309 BUDACI Lionel Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Lyon Olympique Echecs
A01675 BUREAU Francis Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Reims Echec et Mat