ffe
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
G00861 ABOUD Tony Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 2019-20 Echiquier Club Créonnais
A00043 ADRIAN Claude Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 2018-19 Vandoeuvre-Echecs
Y06055 AHMETOVIC Salko Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2020-21 Echiquier Niçois
K05416 AIT CHAOUCHE Samy Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2019-20 Juillan Echecs
R06132 ANTOINE Jean-Luc Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 2022-23 Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die
J11041 APPENDINO Jerome Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2019-20 Echiquier de Franconville
Z14890 ARGENTE Lucie Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 2019-20 Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
C69548 AUBRY Pascal Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 2021-22 Echiquier Domloupéen
R07294 AUGONNET Herve Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2021-22 L'Echiquier Berrichon - St Marcel
Y12898 AUMONT Eric Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 2019-20 La Cavale du Fou
K04687 AUREJAC Pierre Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 2020-21 Echiquier Club Albigeois
W15768 AZZEGAG Jocelyn Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 2021-22 Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
R01001 BACON Bruno Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2020-21 Echiquier de Plouaret/Vieux Marche/…
G04456 BARBAUT Michel Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 2021-22 Fenain et Hornaing Echecs
D00705 BARRE Jean-Marie Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 2019-20 C.E. de L'Etang Sale
H00474 BASTIEN Andre Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 2019-20 Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
Z23083 BATTISTELLA Valentin Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 2021-22 Seichamps Échecs
L01825 BAUFRETON Frederic Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 2020-21 Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet
B00392 BAUMGARTNER Georges Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2020-21 Echiquier de Bigorre
D00659 BEAURAIN Louis Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2019-20 Club d'Echecs de Condom
Y02967 BEKHOUCHE Erick Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 2022-23 La Farlède Toulon Echecs
U11861 BELLAICHE Guy Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 2020-21 Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
W19628 BERMOND Liliane Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2022-23 La Farlède Toulon Echecs
J00261 BERNARDIN Thierry Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 2021-22 CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends…
F06249 BESNUS Emmanuel Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2019-20 Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul
B00646 BILDSTEIN Gerard Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2022-23 Echiquier de Bigorre
S12874 BILLOTTI Romain Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2020-21 Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Ch…
A01036 BIZAT Michel Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2020-21 Forum Julii Echecs
G59207 BLANC Jean-Paul Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2020-21 Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Ch…
U09640 BLANCHARD David Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 2021-22 Echiquier Spinalien
S08080 BLESING Alicia Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2019-20 C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers
M01536 BLEUZEN Christian Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 2020-21 Rennes Paul Bert
K08912 BOCKSER Nicolas Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 2021-22 Echiquier Nazairien
C69187 BOES Remi Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2021-22 Stanislas Echecs
A53943 BOGDANOVSKY Sonia Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 2021-22 Le Perreux-sur-Marne
U00174 BOILEAU Mickael Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 2021-22 Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
S00086 BOIZANTE Yvain Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2019-20 Echiquier Libournais
V02082 BONNEAU Antoine Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2019-20 Calade Echecs
H01026 BONNET DE JACQUEMET Romain Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2020-21 Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines
F01735 BONVALOT Isabelle Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 2018-19 Clichy-Echecs-92