ffe
Arbitres
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
D55183 BARBAUT Justine Arbitre Jeune 2019-20 La Tour du Chaufour
G59006 BAROYAN Davit Arbitre Jeune 2018-19 Marseille Echecs
H54158 BOBARD Antonin Arbitre Jeune 2017-18 La Cavale du Fou
M65188 BOREL Aurelien Arbitre Jeune 2020-21 Joliot Curie Echecs
G51627 BOULART Emilie Arbitre Jeune 2019-20 Carquefou Echecs
K50769 BOURDON Allane Arbitre Jeune 2019-20 L'Echiquier Fertois
J66276 CASCELLA Timothee Arbitre Jeune 2019-20 Echiquier Albert Le Grand
L52478 CASIMIR Matthieu Arbitre Jeune 2017-18 Arsenal
H53832 COCQUEREZ Olivier Arbitre Jeune 2017-18 Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
J70426 COGREL Justin Arbitre Jeune 2019-20 Echiquier Nazairien
D52097 COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile Arbitre Jeune 2017-18 Cannes Echecs
M74418 COURTIN Bastien Arbitre Jeune 2020-21 Joliot Curie Echecs
E51766 COUTURAS Julien Arbitre Jeune 2019-20 Questembert Echecs
G51352 CUMMINGS Eileen Arbitre Jeune 2019-20 Club d'Echecs de la Brie
C62862 DALOZ Mauve Arbitre Jeune 2016-17 Echiquier Ledonien
H64380 DAMIAN Marie-Lou Arbitre Jeune 2019-20 Echiquier Albert Le Grand
J66376 DE COATPONT Titouan Arbitre Jeune 2019-20 Echiquier Albert Le Grand
D50016 DE RIDDER Thibaut Arbitre Jeune 2018-19 Thanville
M51984 DENIS Alexandra Arbitre Jeune 2018-19 Marseille Passion Echecs
H65463 DEREGNAUCOURT Sophia Arbitre Jeune 2017-18 L'Echiquier Dieppois
D52669 DERIGE KANE Yan Arbitre Jeune 2018-19 Marseille Passion Echecs
G51319 DESCOTTE Chloe Arbitre Jeune 2019-20 La Farlède Toulon Echecs
E53819 DESTIC Pablo Arbitre Jeune 2016-17 l'Echiquier Toulousain
K60861 DUMOULIN Esteban Arbitre Jeune 2017-18 Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
B50202 DUVAL Thomas Arbitre Jeune 2018-19 Echiquier Tourangeau
G68250 GELIQUE Manon Arbitre Jeune 2019-20 Echiquier Ledonien
D56063 GHARAGYOZYAN Tigran Arbitre Jeune 2016-17 LEC Echiquier Limousin
E51510 GOEAU Aurelice Arbitre Jeune 2017-18 Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
B55910 GOEAU Philibert Arbitre Jeune 2017-18 Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
C56063 GREGOIRE Roxanne Arbitre Jeune 2018-19 Echiquier Tourangeau
E50591 HEYMES Emilie Arbitre Jeune 2016-17 Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard
G51625 HUBERT Titouan Arbitre Jeune 2019-20 Carquefou Echecs
E63543 JAUREGUIBERRY Killiane Arbitre Jeune 2019-20 Echiquier Albert Le Grand
J55108 JOUFFE Anatole Arbitre Jeune 2017-18 Les Fous du Roi
H65565 LE BEL Augustin Arbitre Jeune 2019-20 Echiquier Albert Le Grand
G52069 LE CORRONC Axel Arbitre Jeune 2019-20 Echiquier Nazairien
E59651 LE DU Anaelle Arbitre Jeune 2019-20 Echiquier Briochin
J71199 MASALLES Coralie Arbitre Jeune 2017-18 Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
J51407 MENUET Anais Arbitre Jeune 2019-20 Echiquier Club Créonnais
D51531 MEUNIER-PION Jean Arbitre Jeune 2016-17 U.S. Orléans.Echecs