ffe
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
B57187 ABOLMAALI Kayvan Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echiquier Bordelais
H67218 ACIKGOZ Tuncay Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
A00035 ADDA Olivier Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu
K00411 AIDAOUI Brice Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Forum Julii Echecs
J11362 AIROLDI Roger Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Echiquier Nanceien
V06225 AKREMANN Jordan Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 L'Echiquier Chalonnais
Y06187 AKSENOV Alexandre Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echiquier Grenoblois
P01309 ALBALADEJO Sylviane Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echiquier Antibois
X00273 ALBORGHETTI Thierry Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan
H65075 ALEXELINE Mathieu Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Cercle d'Echecs de Laval Hilard
K01132 AMARGER Vincent Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
Z04779 AMOSSE Blandine Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Trignac Echecs
H63487 ANDRIANDAZA Tombo Omar Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 L'Academie du Jeu d'Echecs La Posse…
M02862 ANNETTI Laurent Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Echiquier Quévenois
B00122 ANTOINE-MICHARD Denis Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Tour Noire Huriel
N10643 AOUT Sebastien Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Echiquier Henri IV Pau
A00244 APICELLA Manuel Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Grasse Echecs
R05093 ARNAL Sylvain Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 C.Echecs du Jura Dolois
P16462 ARTIS Francois Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers
L52204 ASSAM Mehdi Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 L'Echiquier Dieppois
M09688 AUJOULAT Jean-Lilian Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echiquier Nîmois
Y12899 AUMONT Alexandre Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 La Cavale du Fou
Y22749 AUVRAY Honorine Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Agneaux Saint-Lô
J64576 AYOUB Aziz Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echecs 16
A00396 AYRAL Vincent Arbitre Fédéral 4 2016-17 Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
K51184 AZARI William Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Marseille Echecs
N12287 AZEN Bernard Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Les Tours Du Montbronnais
C57962 AZOUNI Anais Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil
W15768 AZZEGAG Jocelyn Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
E51185 BACHELLE Romuald Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echecs-Passion Yffiniac
L00911 BACHES Frederic Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Echiquier Henri IV Pau
R08390 BAILLIE Andre Arbitre Fédéral 4 2016-17 Echiquier Club Bourbourgeois
V02251 BAILLOT Justin Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
L50378 BAILLY Axel Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echiquier Tourangeau
H58711 BALAYE Francois Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay
B66321 BARBOT Gerard Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
A00526 BARDIN Christian Arbitre Fédéral 4 2016-17 Le Pion Tissalien Echecs
B57078 BARIS Alain Arbitre Fédéral 4 2016-17 Seichamps Échecs
C53290 BARNEAUD Gabriel Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap
R00090 BARNIER Christophe Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 La Dame au Coeur d'Orb