ffe
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
F04493 ABELLO Sebastien Arbitre Fédéral 3 2017-18 CE Vitrolles
A00043 ADRIAN Claude Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 Vandoeuvre-Echecs
C50120 ADRIEN Vincent Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
Y06055 AHMETOVIC Salko Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Echiquier Niçois
K05416 AIT CHAOUCHE Samy Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Pau Sarrailh Echecs
V08050 ALLORY Pierre-Jean Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Emeraude Echecs
A00149 AMATO Roger Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 La Tour de Vienne
C00100 AMIARD Jean-Claude Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J.…
F02641 ANDRE Philippe Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray
R06132 ANTOINE Jean-Luc Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die
J11041 APPENDINO Jerome Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Echiquier de Franconville
Z14890 ARGENTE Lucie Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
J12425 ARMAS Lara-Maria Arbitre Fédéral 3 2017-18 Echiquier Médocain
C69548 AUBRY Pascal Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Echiquier Domloupéen
R07294 AUGONNET Herve Arbitre Fédéral 3 2017-18 L'Echiquier Berrichon - St Marcel
K04687 AUREJAC Pierre Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Echiquier Club Albigeois
S01875 AUVRAY Simon Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 Agneaux Saint-Lô
R01001 BACON Bruno Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Emeraude Echecs
C00294 BALLAN Guillaume Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Echecs Club Réolais
G04456 BARBAUT Michel Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 Fenain et Hornaing Echecs
G01087 BATTEUX Mickael Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 Fillé sur Sarthe
Z23083 BATTISTELLA Valentin Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Seichamps Échecs
B00392 BAUMGARTNER Georges Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Echiquier de Bigorre
J02973 BEAUMONT Philippe Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Roi Rouge
D00659 BEAURAIN Louis Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Club d'Echecs de Condom
U02242 BEDHOUCHE Sadek Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Echiquier Marseillais 1872
E05735 BENITAH Yohan Arbitre Fédéral 3 2016-17 Lyon Olympique Echecs
L00483 BERAUD Robert Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil
W19628 BERMOND Liliane Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 La Farlède Toulon Echecs
J50910 BERNARD Denis Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
F06249 BESNUS Emmanuel Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul
Y06579 BEUTIN Sebastien Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Blaye Echiquier Club
B53234 BEZY Cedric Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
V11172 BIANCALANA Marc Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Nice Alekhine
B00646 BILDSTEIN Gerard Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 Echiquier de Bigorre
S12874 BILLOTTI Romain Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Ch…
A01036 BIZAT Michel Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Forum Julii Echecs
G59207 BLANC Jean-Paul Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Ch…
U09640 BLANCHARD David Arbitre Fédéral 3 2016-17 Echiquier Spinalien
A01067 BLANCHARD Jean-Claude Arbitre Fédéral 3 2016-17 Echiquier du Val d'Yerres