ffe
Arbitres
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
A00037 ADELINE Bruno Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2024-25 Aile Roi Louviers
W15768 AZZEGAG Jocelyn Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2024-25 Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
W18260 BECKER Pierre Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2023-24 l'Echiquier de la Foret
A00743 BELLET Georges Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2024-25 Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
N11862 BENADDOU Khaled Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2025-26 Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
E02646 BENETEAU Hubert Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2025-26 Agneaux Saint-Lô
H00868 BISSIERES Matthieu Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2024-25 Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
M01536 BLEUZEN Christian Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2023-24 Rennes Paul Bert
R01487 BLOT Philippe Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2022-23 Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe
A53943 BOGDANOVSKY Sonia Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2024-25 Le Perreux-sur-Marne
Y02356 BRACQ Christian Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2025-26 Les Tours des Hauts de France - St …
B67604 BRONGERS Henk Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2024-25 Sanary Echecs
Z07239 CAPITANIO Patrice Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2024-25 Echiquier Palmiste
C01247 CASIER Fabrice Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2025-26 L'Echiquier Cappellois
G08156 CHERON Stephane Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2023-24 Echiquier Orangeois
Z03969 CLAREBOUT Julien Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2025-26 Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras
R01013 CLOAREC Bernard Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2022-23 Echiquier Guingampais
N06968 CROUTTE Stephane Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2024-25 La Riviere Saint Sauveur
M52306 DAVID Dorian-Ciprian Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2023-24 CHAUCHE CHESS CLUB
H02084 DELELIS-FANIEN Thierry Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2024-25 L'Echiquier Martinerois
U02827 DELMOTTE Eric Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2021-22 L'Echiquier Châlonnais
V02860 DENOUS Cyprien Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2025-26 Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet
S00395 FANCELLI Luc Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2024-25 Droit au Mat
S00830 FEIT Jean-Luc Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2022-23 Echiquier Tressois
W17615 FERYN Alexandre Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2024-25 L'Echiquier Cappellois
A03966 FLAMANT Jacky Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2022-23 Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse
B54912 FLAMENT Sebastien Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2023-24 L'Echiquier Fertois
N71269 FOSSELLA Manuel Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2025-26 Echiquiers de la Gardiole
F06821 FRANCOIS Jean Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2023-24 CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Ver…
H53695 GAUDE Dominique Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2024-25 Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap
A04497 GIAMBIASI Philippe Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2024-25 Echiquier Rochefortais
A04625 GOGUELY Pierre Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2021-22 Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
M04578 GRALL Gwenole Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2022-23 Barreau de Paris Echecs
A53143 HAMDOUCHI Adina-Maria Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2021-22 Clichy-Echecs-92
R03073 HENRY Herve Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2022-23 Echiquier Jean Althen
R10380 HOLLER Frank Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2024-25 Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
A05349 HUMBERT Patrick Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2022-23 J.E.E.N.
M00295 HUMEAU Cyril Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2025-26 Corsica Chess Club
U09297 HUTOIS Mickael Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2024-25 Echiquier de l'Erdre
P04689 KULCZAK Anemone Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2025-26 Echiquier Antibois