ffe
Initiateurs
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
V06225 AKREMANN Jordan Initiateur L'Echiquier Châlonnais
M71826 ANDRIASYAN Siranush Initiateur Stanislas Echecs
L72819 ANTOINE Francoise Initiateur Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
E50314 ARNAUD Aurelien Initiateur L'Echiquier Châlonnais
J76270 BABAEV Eldeniz Initiateur C.E. Strasbourg
P52479 BARALLE Fabrice Initiateur L'Echiquier Châlonnais
J69623 BAUER Thomas Initiateur Cercle d'Echecs de Dorlisheim-Schir…
G00763 BEAUFAUCHET David Initiateur Kingersheim-Echecs
W18260 BECKER Pierre Initiateur l'Echiquier de la Foret
Z03646 BELLAHCENE Rayane Initiateur Bischwiller
Y18251 BERGMANN Delphine Initiateur C.E. Selestat
H51582 BILLEY David Initiateur C.E. de la Mossig
D01118 BLENNER Francois Initiateur C.E. du Grand Ballon
U07230 BLINETTE Fabrice Initiateur FLORIVAL ECHECS
G04461 BOUDART Thierry Initiateur C.E. Strasbourg
N62771 BOURDAGEAU Lionel Initiateur C.E. Strasbourg
G55316 BOURNEL Antoine Initiateur L'Echiquier Châlonnais
E51612 CASTRO Jose Initiateur Club d'Echecs d'Altorf
L01894 CHAINBAUX Thierry Initiateur Club d'Echecs Erstein
R03069 CHRISTIANY Marco Initiateur A.S.P.T.T. Metz
B50750 DUBOIS Thomas Initiateur Reims Echec et Mat
M01128 DUCARME Natacha Initiateur C.E. Strasbourg
K03262 DURANT Christophe Initiateur Epernay64
K05164 ENGELMANN Herve Initiateur Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim
F00752 ERNEWEIN Raphael Initiateur Soufflenheim
R00824 FAHYS Bertrand Initiateur L'Echiquier Châlonnais
S61597 FANTUZ Didier Initiateur Union Sportive Fismes Ardre Vesle
X01186 FELDER Jerome Initiateur Club d'Echecs Erstein
A03962 FIX Martial Initiateur RIBOTOTEM
H68437 FRANOT Stephane Initiateur Nancy Est Echecs
W03241 GAUCKLER Robin Initiateur Club d'Echecs Erstein
S01596 GOETTELMANN Guillaume Initiateur Mulhouse Philidor
V05871 GOEURY Yves Initiateur Nancy Est Echecs
J02263 GUESNEROT Maurice Initiateur C.E. de la Mossig
B52220 HALLER Frederic Initiateur Illkirch-Graffenstaden
A51466 KUHRY Remy Initiateur Illkirch-Graffenstaden
R04352 LAI Antoine Initiateur Mulhouse Philidor
R03244 LE CORRE Benjamin Initiateur Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
D52530 MAGNIER Christophe Initiateur Reims Echec et Mat
P52291 MARTIN Gaetan Initiateur Thionville Echecs