ffe
Initiateurs
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
J01768 ANTOINE Jean-Luc Initiateur MJC Chécy
R50949 ARANDELLE Ludwig Initiateur Chevau légers de la Choisille
N57822 AUFFRAY Michel Initiateur Echiquier Corpopetrussien
R07294 AUGONNET Herve Initiateur L'Echiquier Berrichon - St Marcel
P68785 AULAGNET Alois Initiateur A.A.J. Blois
G00658 BEGAUD Gerard Initiateur St Laurent Arts Et Loisirs
J50910 BERNARD Denis Initiateur Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
H01467 CANTAGREL Sylvain Initiateur Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
H50486 CHADER Nicolas Initiateur Echiquier Tourangeau
R50950 CHAPOT Jean-Marc Initiateur Echiquier Corpopetrussien
J65104 CHEMINADE Paulin Initiateur Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
J65080 COLIN Julie Initiateur Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
N53571 DE SMET Fabrice Initiateur MJC Chécy
L73670 DELAVEAU Nathan Initiateur Echiquier Corpopetrussien
Z00504 DEMEULEMEESTER Loic Initiateur Echiquier Tourangeau
R16336 DEVALLEE Jeremie Initiateur C'Chartres Echecs
K00641 DUBOST Christophe Initiateur Club d'Echecs de Châteauroux
H67558 EL ARCHI Yassir Initiateur Chevau légers de la Choisille
P66072 FORESTIER BLONDEAU Matthieu Initiateur Echiquier du Gâtinais
M05200 GERMAIN Florent Initiateur Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
N50413 GUINEFOLLEAU Marc Initiateur De Plaimpied dans les Echecs
Z00420 HEGEDUS Pascal Initiateur Echiquier Descartois
Y05123 LAUDAT Philippe Initiateur LE 64 CASES DE DEOLS
N51471 MARS Dominique Initiateur US St Cyr en Val
Y08426 MASSET Jacques Initiateur Echiquier Descartois
B64143 MAZALTO Jacques Initiateur Echiquier du Gâtinais
U03844 METIVIER Jean-Louis Initiateur La Prise en Passant Montoirienne
A59422 MOLHO Antoine Initiateur U.S. Orléans.Echecs
E51786 NICOLAS Pascal Initiateur Les Ambassadeurs du Roi - Chenoncea…
A53025 NICOLAS-MANCEAU Maya Initiateur Echiquier Tourangeau
H59015 NORTIER Julien Initiateur Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
L51699 PENIQUAUD Jean Initiateur U.S. Orléans.Echecs
G56939 PRIEUR Kevin Initiateur Club d'Echecs de Bourges
N51832 REUILLON Hadrien Initiateur A.A.J. Blois
W18855 RICHARD Peter Initiateur U.S. Orléans.Echecs
G50430 RIGAUD Alexandre Initiateur Chevau légers de la Choisille
H51699 SEGUIN Carole Initiateur US St Cyr en Val
X06657 STEPHAN Victor Initiateur C'Chartres Echecs
D66620 VIDEGRAIN Roger Initiateur Echiquier Corpopetrussien
Y06803 VIGNELLES Eric Initiateur CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends…