ffe
Animateurs
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau   Club
C00100 AMIARD Jean-Claude Animateur Ecole de la Marche des Petits Pions…
Z04779 AMOSSE Blandine Animateur Trignac Echecs
F02641 ANDRE Philippe Animateur L'Echiquier Angevin
X03436 AUBRY Justin Animateur Echiquier de l'Erdre
Y12898 AUMONT Eric Educateur La Cavale du Fou
L01825 BAUFRETON Frederic Educateur Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet
A00897 BERTHELOT Yannick Professeur Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
X06544 BIGNON Yann Animateur Ecole de la Marche des Petits Pions…
P04513 BIORET Denis Animateur Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine
K08912 BOCKSER Nicolas Animateur Echiquier Nazairien
J10017 BOULANT Marcel Animateur L'Echiquier Cherréen
U04633 CHABRADZE Boris Animateur Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson
X00271 CORDEL Yann Animateur L'Echiquier Montacutain
D01487 CROUAN Stephane Animateur Echiquier de l'Erdre
J02793 DE LA FONTAINE Christophe Educateur Echiquier Club Le Mans
F01425 DELALANDE Thierry Animateur Geneston Sud Loire échecs
R12062 DESCAMPS Serge Animateur Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs
Z22038 EDON Didier Animateur Echiquier Ruaudinois
E63532 ERNDL Jens Animateur Echiquier Club Le Mans
A03964 FLACHET Thierry Animateur Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne
B54912 FLAMENT Sebastien Animateur L'Echiquier Fertois
G07787 FLANDRIN Denis Animateur Echiquier Craonnais
W18137 GALTIER Antoine Animateur Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes
F01282 GARAY Louis Animateur Jade Echecs - Pornic
L01821 GERFAULT Pascal Animateur Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet
G00998 GIRAUD Thierry Animateur Trignac Echecs
J08924 GOUPIL Arnaud Animateur Club d'Echecs Gétignois
K02503 GUEMAS Claude Animateur Cercle d'Echecs de Laval Hilard
X14949 HENRY Florent Animateur Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne
J00364 HUTOIS Christophe Animateur Echiquier de l'Erdre
U09297 HUTOIS Mickael Animateur Echiquier de l'Erdre
A05619 JOUANNY Cedric Animateur Trignac Echecs
A50565 JOVELIN Alain Animateur Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes
M08892 LAMBERT Vincent Animateur Club d'Echecs de Sautron
A06089 LANGLAIS Patrick Animateur Echiquier Saumurois
H04398 LE BAILLY Baptiste Animateur Echiquier Nazairien
Y24604 LE PEN Steven Animateur Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
M53515 LEBLOND Georges Animateur L'Echiquier Angevin
H09358 LESAGE Jean-Philippe Educateur Club d'Echecs de Vertou
M08554 LUCAZEAU Alain Animateur La Tour Mayennaise