ffe
Animateurs
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
V06225 AKREMANN Jordan Animateur L'Echiquier Châlonnais
R15070 ALEXIEVA Silvia Animateur L'Echiquier Châlonnais
P02412 ALIF Philippe Animateur Echiquier Maizierois
F05312 ANIC Darko Professeur L'Echiquier Châlonnais
R06132 ANTOINE Jean-Luc Animateur Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die
B63984 BAJONI Lucas Animateur Stanislas Echecs
D03500 BARBELENET Frederic Animateur Vandoeuvre-Echecs
A00877 BERNIER Jean-Claude Animateur Echec et Mat Forbach
B61962 BOUALIT Michael Animateur L'Echiquier Châlonnais
G55316 BOURNEL Antoine Animateur L'Echiquier Châlonnais
A01646 BUCHMANN Christophe Animateur Illkirch-Graffenstaden
C07558 BULTEL Bruno Animateur Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse
R01193 CAMUS Berenger Animateur Reims Echec et Mat
U01255 CHARLEMAGNE Didier Animateur Wintzenheim
N21183 COLLIN Serge Animateur Echiquier Nanceien
A02590 COYNE Jean-Claude Animateur C.E. de la Mossig
A03177 DE VITO Flevo Animateur Echec et Mat Forbach
V14864 DESORMES Olivier Animateur Illkirch-Graffenstaden
A03463 DUGARDIN Patrick Animateur Sundgau Echecs
C02321 DURINGER Jacques Animateur C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim
A03645 ELIET Nicolas Professeur Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse
K05164 ENGELMANN Herve Animateur Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim
C02499 FELD Alain Animateur C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim
N05027 FOURCART Marc Animateur La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny
X16434 FREDERIC LENTINI Manon Animateur Verrières Animation Loisirs
P57078 GERARD Hadrien Animateur L'Echiquier Châlonnais
H03213 GERTHOFFERT Jean-Marie Animateur La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim
E05482 GINEYS Patrick Animateur Metz Alekhine
C03079 GRIGGIO Jean-Paul Animateur Club d'Echecs des 3 Pays
A04993 GUYOT Philippe Animateur L'Echiquier Aubois
K11764 HAGELBERGER Lionel Animateur Club Echecs Mertzwiller - Niederbro…
A05115 HEDDACHE Rachid Animateur C.E. Selestat
B03178 HENKY Claude Animateur Echiquier Maizierois
B03234 HIRSTEL Serge Animateur Club d'Echecs Erstein
A05371 HUSSER Thierry Animateur Munster - l'Echiquier du Val
C03471 IBACH Laurent Animateur Soufflenheim
R16220 JESTER Christian Animateur Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur
F03706 JULIAN Stephane Animateur Vandoeuvre-Echecs
H04165 KRICK Michel Animateur Wintzenheim
N17820 KUHLEMEIER Laurent Animateur Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz