ffe
Animateurs
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
G00658 BEGAUD Gerard Animateur St Laurent Arts Et Loisirs
N21907 BERNARDIN Daniele Animateur CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends…
J00261 BERNARDIN Thierry Animateur CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends…
W12851 BILLARD Sebastien Animateur Echiquier Tourangeau
N15829 DESCAMPS Jacky Animateur ALCHESS Châteaudun
A66992 DUPEUX Denis Animateur Echiquier du Gâtinais
A03619 EGRETEAU Eric Animateur Chevau légers de la Choisille
X04770 GAUCLAIN Loic Animateur Chevau légers de la Choisille
D02351 GOBE Patrick Animateur St Laurent Arts Et Loisirs
Y24615 GULIYEV Namig Animateur C'Chartres Echecs
A05218 HEURTEBIZE Olivier Animateur Echiquier Tourangeau
K02279 KIBLEUR Christophe Animateur Echiquier Tourangeau
A06127 LARGE Laurent Animateur Echiquier Tourangeau
U02058 LAURENT Olessya Animateur Club d'Echecs de Bourges
Y05122 LE BAIL Stephane Animateur LE 64 CASES DE DEOLS
C04166 LEMAITRE Stephane Animateur MJC Chécy
D02364 LUCIO Georges Animateur Echiquier Lamottois
A07164 MARRE Erwan Educateur A.A.J. Blois
Y08426 MASSET Jacques Animateur Echiquier Descartois
Z00229 MIGNARD Gregory Animateur Echiquier Romorantinais
H05716 NORMAND Vincent Animateur Echiquier du Gâtinais
C52545 POUGNARD Valery Animateur Echiquier Descartois
C07555 POULAIN Philippe Professeur Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
G03750 POUSSE Kennisthon Animateur St Laurent Arts Et Loisirs
A08927 RAFFENEAU Frederic Animateur C'Chartres Echecs
L04009 REVERCHON Jean-Noel Animateur C'Chartres Echecs
K10201 RIVERAIS Gerald Animateur Echiquier Lamottois
C06010 ROINEL Franck Animateur Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
S01200 ROUMEGOUS Marina Animateur Chevau légers de la Choisille
R12202 RUBINO William Animateur Echiquier du Gâtinais
A09590 SALVAING Jean-Louis Animateur Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
J01334 SOBRY Sebastien Animateur C'Chartres Echecs
M10788 SOREL Olivier Animateur Echiquier Tourangeau
U00923 STANKOVIC Serge Animateur C'Chartres Echecs
M05008 VERNADET Bernard Animateur Echiquier Tourangeau