ffe
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
J06213 ABBALLE Raffaelle Animateur Lyon Olympique Echecs
E04459 ABBONDANZA Lionel Animateur USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis
F05870 ABELLO Isabelle Animateur CE Vitrolles
G00861 ABOUD Tony Animateur Echiquier Club Créonnais
A00018 ABRAVANEL Chely Animateur AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs d…
A00040 ADJEM Mondher Animateur Cavalier Bleu Drancy
A00046 ADYEL Samir Animateur Rouen Echecs
Y11007 AFRAKHTEH Nahid Animateur Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
X02171 AGRUSTI Gaetan Animateur St Clair Echecs
D06185 ALARD Francis Animateur Club d Echecs de Sete
L08203 ALBEROLA Raphael Animateur Echiquier Antibois
M53840 ALEX Kelly Animateur Club Echiquier du Nord
R15070 ALEXIEVA Silvia Animateur L'Echiquier Châlonnais
K59776 ALIF Mohamed Animateur Club d'Echecs Perrotin
P02412 ALIF Philippe Animateur Echiquier Maizierois
P05407 ALVAREZ Stephane Animateur Genas Echecs
Z03959 ALVIN Leo Animateur Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
S62638 AMBRAISSE Manuel Animateur Le Cavalier de Neuilly
M55241 AMBROSINO Elisabeth Animateur La Tour de Caylus
N28477 AMERI Vincent Animateur Echiquier du Pays Dignois
C00100 AMIARD Jean-Claude Animateur Ecole de la Marche des Petits Pions…
Z04779 AMOSSE Blandine Animateur Trignac Echecs
F02641 ANDRE Philippe Animateur 2021-22 L'Echiquier Angevin
H63487 ANDRIANDAZA Tombo Omar Animateur La Tour Saint Pierroise
A00202 ANDRO Bernard Animateur Echiquier Pierreverdant
R06132 ANTOINE Jean-Luc Animateur Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die
X00591 APARISI Juan-Carlos Animateur GSCAP
G04201 APPAVOU Calixte Animateur C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous F…
A00259 ARCHET Jean-Claude Animateur Malakoff et Mat
N06047 ARINAL Serge Animateur Aile Roi Louviers
R05093 ARNAL Sylvain Animateur C.Echecs du Jura Dolois
W03617 AROUS Andre Animateur Fontainebleau-Avon
W04608 ARTHUS Dany-Yolene Animateur Arsenal
L52204 ASSAM Mehdi Animateur L'Echiquier Dieppois
M53615 ASTORGA Arnaud Animateur Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné"
L62077 ASTRUC Iban Animateur Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
Y16866 AUBERT-ROUECHE Eric Animateur Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap
X03436 AUBRY Justin Animateur Echiquier de l'Erdre
Y01701 AUDIGIER Robert Animateur La Dame Noire
P02845 AUDUC Danh-Ngon Animateur Le Pion Passé Vaurealien