ffe
Compétitions par équipes
Ronde 1
Hyeres 4 - 2 Corbas
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 4 - 3 Marseille Echecs 1
Grasse 2 6 - 0 Avinkha - Vaulx-En-Velin
Aix en Provence 3 - 2 Sainte-Foy Echecs
Genas 3 - 3 Echiquier Grenoblois
Annecy 6 - 1 Echiquier Marseillais 1872
Ronde 2
Corbas 2 - 4 Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
Marseille Echecs 1 4 - 3 Hyeres
Sainte-Foy Echecs 0 - 4 Grasse 2
Avinkha - Vaulx-En-Velin 2 - 3 Aix en Provence
Echiquier Grenoblois 4 - 2 Annecy
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 2 - 6 Genas
Ronde 3
Aix en Provence 4 - 2 Marseille Echecs 1
Hyeres 3 - 3 Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 2 - 5 Grasse 2
Genas 3 - 3 Sainte-Foy Echecs
Echiquier Grenoblois 1 - 3 Corbas
Annecy 1 - 3 Avinkha - Vaulx-En-Velin
Ronde 4
Avinkha - Vaulx-En-Velin 2 - 4 Echiquier Marseillais 1872
Sainte-Foy Echecs 2 - 3 Hyeres
Corbas 3 - 4 Aix en Provence
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 5 - 1 Genas
Marseille Echecs 1 3 - 3 Echiquier Grenoblois
Grasse 2 7 - 0 Annecy
Ronde 5
Hyeres 3 - 0 Avinkha - Vaulx-En-Velin
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 2 - 3 Sainte-Foy Echecs
Genas 2 - 3 Corbas
Aix en Provence 4 - 1 Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
Echiquier Grenoblois 0 - 8 Grasse 2
Annecy 1 - 6 Marseille Echecs 1
Ronde 6
Sainte-Foy Echecs 0 - 4 Corbas
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 2 - 4 Marseille Echecs 1
Grasse 2 4 - 4 Genas
Aix en Provence 6 - 1 Hyeres
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 5 - 2 Annecy
Avinkha - Vaulx-En-Velin 3 - 3 Echiquier Grenoblois
Ronde 7
Marseille Echecs 1 0 - 8 Grasse 2
Hyeres 6 - 1 Echiquier Marseillais 1872
Genas 3 - 3 Aix en Provence
Echiquier Grenoblois 4 - 4 Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
Annecy 2 - 4 Sainte-Foy Echecs
Corbas 2 - 3 Avinkha - Vaulx-En-Velin
Ronde 8
Grasse 2   -   Corbas
Echiquier Marseillais 1872   -   Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
Echiquier Grenoblois   -   Hyeres
Annecy   -   Aix en Provence
Avinkha - Vaulx-En-Velin   -   Genas
Marseille Echecs 1   -   Sainte-Foy Echecs
Ronde 9
Corbas   -   Echiquier Marseillais 1872
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins   -   Grasse 2
Hyeres   -   Annecy
Aix en Provence   -   Echiquier Grenoblois
Genas   -   Marseille Echecs 1
Sainte-Foy Echecs   -   Avinkha - Vaulx-En-Velin
Ronde 10
Hyeres   -   Genas
Aix en Provence   -   Grasse 2
Marseille Echecs 1   -   Avinkha - Vaulx-En-Velin
Echiquier Grenoblois   -   Echiquier Marseillais 1872
Annecy   -   Corbas
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins   -   Sainte-Foy Echecs
Ronde 11
Grasse 2   -   Hyeres
Echiquier Marseillais 1872   -   Aix en Provence
Corbas   -   Marseille Echecs 1
Avinkha - Vaulx-En-Velin   -   Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
Genas   -   Annecy
Sainte-Foy Echecs   -   Echiquier Grenoblois
Pl. Equipe Pts j. d. p. c.
1 Grasse 2 20 7 36 42 6
2 Aix en Provence 20 7 13 27 14
3 Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 17 7 7 26 19
4 Hyeres 16 7 5 23 18
5 Marseille Echecs 1 14 7 -3 22 25
6 Corbas 13 7 1 19 18
7 Genas 13 7 -1 22 23
8 Echiquier Grenoblois 13 7 -8 18 26
9 Sainte-Foy Echecs 12 7 -7 14 21
10 Avinkha - Vaulx-En-Velin 12 7 -9 13 22
11 Annecy 9 7 -16 14 30
12 Echiquier Marseillais 1872 9 7 -18 14 32
Imprimer le calendrier | Procès-verbal vierge
Directeur du Groupe : Cyril CLEAUD
2002  |  2003  |  2004  |  2005  |  2006  |  2007  |  2008  |  2009  |  2010  |  2011  |  2012  |  2013  |  2014  |  2015  |  2016  |  2017  |  Actuelle