ffe
Compétitions par équipes
Ronde 1
Genas 2 - 4 Aix en Provence
Avinkha - Vaulx-En-Velin 4 - 4 Nimes
Annecy 4 - 0 Echiquier Orangeois 1
E.C. Villeurbanne 1 - 4 Monteux
Gueugnon 1 - 5 Hyeres
Sainte-Foy Echecs 3 - 4 Marseille Echecs 2
Ronde 2
Nimes 6 - 0 Genas
Aix en Provence 3 - 2 Avinkha - Vaulx-En-Velin
Monteux 4 - 1 Annecy
Echiquier Orangeois 1 2 - 5 E.C. Villeurbanne
Marseille Echecs 2 7 - 0 Gueugnon
Hyeres 3 - 4 Sainte-Foy Echecs
Ronde 3
Aix en Provence 3 - 4 Nimes
Annecy 4 - 2 E.C. Villeurbanne
Genas 1 - 4 Avinkha - Vaulx-En-Velin
Gueugnon 2 - 5 Sainte-Foy Echecs
Hyeres 2 - 1 Marseille Echecs 2
Echiquier Orangeois 1 0 - 3 Monteux
Ronde 4
Annecy 1 - 4 Aix en Provence
E.C. Villeurbanne 3 - 5 Nimes
Gueugnon 5 - 1 Echiquier Orangeois 1
Sainte-Foy Echecs 3 - 4 Monteux
Genas 2 - 3 Hyeres
Avinkha - Vaulx-En-Velin 6 - 0 Marseille Echecs 2
Ronde 5
Nimes 5 - 0 Annecy
Aix en Provence 5 - 1 E.C. Villeurbanne
Monteux 4 - 1 Gueugnon
Echiquier Orangeois 1 1 - 2 Sainte-Foy Echecs
Marseille Echecs 2 5 - 2 Genas
Hyeres 3 - 3 Avinkha - Vaulx-En-Velin
Ronde 6
Aix en Provence 6 - 0 Echiquier Orangeois 1
Genas 3 - 2 Annecy
Monteux 2 - 2 Hyeres
Nimes 4 - 2 Marseille Echecs 2
Avinkha - Vaulx-En-Velin 2 - 5 Sainte-Foy Echecs
E.C. Villeurbanne 4 - 1 Gueugnon
Ronde 7
Annecy 3 - 3 Avinkha - Vaulx-En-Velin
Gueugnon 3 - 3 Genas
Hyeres 1 - 6 Aix en Provence
Marseille Echecs 2 4 - 2 Monteux
Echiquier Orangeois 1 1 - 4 Nimes
Sainte-Foy Echecs 4 - 2 E.C. Villeurbanne
Ronde 8
Echiquier Orangeois 1 2 - 5 Hyeres
Aix en Provence 4 - 1 Marseille Echecs 2
Nimes 5 - 1 Monteux
Annecy 3 - 2 Gueugnon
Genas 4 - 3 Sainte-Foy Echecs
Avinkha - Vaulx-En-Velin 4 - 2 E.C. Villeurbanne
Ronde 9
Marseille Echecs 2 5 - 0 Echiquier Orangeois 1
Hyeres 0 - 5 Nimes
Monteux 1 - 5 Aix en Provence
Sainte-Foy Echecs 3 - 4 Annecy
Gueugnon 2 - 6 Avinkha - Vaulx-En-Velin
E.C. Villeurbanne 2 - 3 Genas
Ronde 10
Annecy 2 - 5 Hyeres
E.C. Villeurbanne 3 - 4 Marseille Echecs 2
Gueugnon 0 - 5 Aix en Provence
Sainte-Foy Echecs 2 - 5 Nimes
Genas 3 - 3 Echiquier Orangeois 1
Avinkha - Vaulx-En-Velin 3 - 3 Monteux
Ronde 11
Marseille Echecs 2 6 - 0 Annecy
Hyeres 7 - 0 E.C. Villeurbanne
Nimes 5 - 0 Gueugnon
Aix en Provence 7 - 0 Sainte-Foy Echecs
Monteux 5 - 2 Genas
Echiquier Orangeois 1 2 - 2 Avinkha - Vaulx-En-Velin
Pl. Equipe Pts j. d. p. c.
1 Nimes 32 11 36 52 16
2 Aix en Provence 31 11 39 52 13
3 Hyeres 25 11 8 36 28
4 Marseille Echecs 2 25 11 13 39 26
5 Monteux 25 11 6 33 27
6 Avinkha - Vaulx-En-Velin 24 11 11 39 28
7 Sainte-Foy Echecs 21 11 -4 34 38
8 Annecy 20 11 -13 24 37
9 Genas 19 11 -15 25 40
10 E.C. Villeurbanne 15 11 -18 25 43
11 Gueugnon 14 11 -31 17 48
12 Echiquier Orangeois 1 13 11 -32 12 44
Imprimer le calendrier | Procès-verbal vierge
Directeur du Groupe : Michel LEGAULT
2002  |  2003  |  2004  |  2005  |  2006  |  2007  |  2008  |  2009  |  2010  |  2011  |  2012  |  2013  |  2014  |  2015  |  2016  |  Actuelle