ffe
Compétitions par équipes
Ronde 1
Louis Barthou - Pau - Aqu 4 - 0 Merleau-Ponty - Rochefort - Pch
Henri IV - Paris - Idf 0 - 4 E. de Constant - la Fleche - Pdl
Francois Rabelais - Chinon - Cvl 0 - 3 Jean Aicard - Hyeres - Caz
Louis et Auguste Lumiere - la Ciotat - Pro 1 - 3 Chateaubriand - Rennes - Bre
La Croix Rouge la Salle - Brest - Bre 3 - 1 Jean Monnet - Blanquefort - Aqu
Marcelin Berthelot - Saint-Maur-Des-Fosses - Idf 1 - 2 Jehan Ango - Dieppe - Hno
La Xaviere - Lyon - Lyo 4 - 0 Blaise Pascal - Orsay - Idf
Woillez - Montreuil-Sur-Mer - Npc 2 - 2 Douanier Rousseau - Laval - Pdl
Ribeaupierre - Ribeauville - Als 3 - 0 Pierre Corneille - Rouen - Hno
Georges Brassens - Rive-De-Gier - Lyo 1 - 3 Jeannine Manuel - Paris - Idf
Louise Michel - Narbonne - Lan 3 - F Exempt
Ronde 2
Jeannine Manuel - Paris - Idf 0 - 4 Louis Barthou - Pau - Aqu
E. de Constant - la Fleche - Pdl 3 - 1 La Xaviere - Lyon - Lyo
Chateaubriand - Rennes - Bre 3 - 1 Ribeaupierre - Ribeauville - Als
Jean Aicard - Hyeres - Caz 1 - 3 La Croix Rouge la Salle - Brest - Bre
Jehan Ango - Dieppe - Hno 4 - 0 Louise Michel - Narbonne - Lan
Douanier Rousseau - Laval - Pdl 1 - 3 Francois Rabelais - Chinon - Cvl
Merleau-Ponty - Rochefort - Pch 4 - 0 Woillez - Montreuil-Sur-Mer - Npc
Blaise Pascal - Orsay - Idf 2 - 2 Henri IV - Paris - Idf
Pierre Corneille - Rouen - Hno 1 - 3 Louis et Auguste Lumiere - la Ciotat - Pro
Jean Monnet - Blanquefort - Aqu 0 - 4 Marcelin Berthelot - Saint-Maur-Des-Fosses - Idf
Georges Brassens - Rive-De-Gier - Lyo 3 - F Exempt
Ronde 3
Louis Barthou - Pau - Aqu 2 - 1 Chateaubriand - Rennes - Bre
La Croix Rouge la Salle - Brest - Bre 1 - 3 E. de Constant - la Fleche - Pdl
La Xaviere - Lyon - Lyo 3 - 1 Jehan Ango - Dieppe - Hno
Francois Rabelais - Chinon - Cvl 4 - 0 Georges Brassens - Rive-De-Gier - Lyo
Ribeaupierre - Ribeauville - Als 1 - 2 Jean Aicard - Hyeres - Caz
Louis et Auguste Lumiere - la Ciotat - Pro 4 - 0 Jeannine Manuel - Paris - Idf
Louise Michel - Narbonne - Lan 0 - 4 Merleau-Ponty - Rochefort - Pch
Marcelin Berthelot - Saint-Maur-Des-Fosses - Idf 3 - 1 Douanier Rousseau - Laval - Pdl
Woillez - Montreuil-Sur-Mer - Npc 1 - 3 Blaise Pascal - Orsay - Idf
Henri IV - Paris - Idf 4 - 0 Jean Monnet - Blanquefort - Aqu
Pierre Corneille - Rouen - Hno 3 - F Exempt
Ronde 4
E. de Constant - la Fleche - Pdl 1 - 3 Louis Barthou - Pau - Aqu
Jehan Ango - Dieppe - Hno 2 - 2 Francois Rabelais - Chinon - Cvl
Chateaubriand - Rennes - Bre 2 - 1 Marcelin Berthelot - Saint-Maur-Des-Fosses - Idf
Merleau-Ponty - Rochefort - Pch 2 - 2 La Croix Rouge la Salle - Brest - Bre
Jean Aicard - Hyeres - Caz 3 - 0 La Xaviere - Lyon - Lyo
Blaise Pascal - Orsay - Idf 1 - 3 Louis et Auguste Lumiere - la Ciotat - Pro
Jeannine Manuel - Paris - Idf 2 - 1 Henri IV - Paris - Idf
Georges Brassens - Rive-De-Gier - Lyo 1 - 3 Ribeaupierre - Ribeauville - Als
Louise Michel - Narbonne - Lan 1 - 3 Pierre Corneille - Rouen - Hno
Jean Monnet - Blanquefort - Aqu 3 - 1 Woillez - Montreuil-Sur-Mer - Npc
Douanier Rousseau - Laval - Pdl 3 - F Exempt
Ronde 5
Louis Barthou - Pau - Aqu 2 - 2 Jean Aicard - Hyeres - Caz
Louis et Auguste Lumiere - la Ciotat - Pro 2 - 2 E. de Constant - la Fleche - Pdl
Francois Rabelais - Chinon - Cvl 1 - 2 Chateaubriand - Rennes - Bre
La Croix Rouge la Salle - Brest - Bre 2 - 2 Jehan Ango - Dieppe - Hno
Ribeaupierre - Ribeauville - Als 2 - 1 Merleau-Ponty - Rochefort - Pch
La Xaviere - Lyon - Lyo 2 - 2 Marcelin Berthelot - Saint-Maur-Des-Fosses - Idf
Pierre Corneille - Rouen - Hno 1 - 2 Jeannine Manuel - Paris - Idf
Douanier Rousseau - Laval - Pdl 3 - 1 Blaise Pascal - Orsay - Idf
Henri IV - Paris - Idf 3 - 1 Georges Brassens - Rive-De-Gier - Lyo
Jean Monnet - Blanquefort - Aqu 1 - 2 Louise Michel - Narbonne - Lan
Woillez - Montreuil-Sur-Mer - Npc 3 - F Exempt
Ronde 6
Louis et Auguste Lumiere - la Ciotat - Pro 2 - 2 Louis Barthou - Pau - Aqu
Chateaubriand - Rennes - Bre 1 - 3 E. de Constant - la Fleche - Pdl
Jean Aicard - Hyeres - Caz 1 - 2 Jehan Ango - Dieppe - Hno
Jeannine Manuel - Paris - Idf 3 - 1 La Croix Rouge la Salle - Brest - Bre
Douanier Rousseau - Laval - Pdl 1 - 3 Ribeaupierre - Ribeauville - Als
Marcelin Berthelot - Saint-Maur-Des-Fosses - Idf 1 - 3 Francois Rabelais - Chinon - Cvl
Merleau-Ponty - Rochefort - Pch 2 - 2 Henri IV - Paris - Idf
Louise Michel - Narbonne - Lan 0 - 4 La Xaviere - Lyon - Lyo
Woillez - Montreuil-Sur-Mer - Npc 2 - 2 Pierre Corneille - Rouen - Hno
Blaise Pascal - Orsay - Idf 3 - 1 Georges Brassens - Rive-De-Gier - Lyo
Jean Monnet - Blanquefort - Aqu 3 - F Exempt
Ronde 7
Louis Barthou - Pau - Aqu 3 - 1 Ribeaupierre - Ribeauville - Als
E. de Constant - la Fleche - Pdl 2 - 2 Jeannine Manuel - Paris - Idf
Jehan Ango - Dieppe - Hno 1 - 3 Chateaubriand - Rennes - Bre
Jean Aicard - Hyeres - Caz 2 - 2 Louis et Auguste Lumiere - la Ciotat - Pro
Francois Rabelais - Chinon - Cvl 1 - 2 La Xaviere - Lyon - Lyo
La Croix Rouge la Salle - Brest - Bre 3 - 1 Henri IV - Paris - Idf
Marcelin Berthelot - Saint-Maur-Des-Fosses - Idf 2 - 2 Merleau-Ponty - Rochefort - Pch
Louise Michel - Narbonne - Lan 2 - 1 Douanier Rousseau - Laval - Pdl
Pierre Corneille - Rouen - Hno 2 - 2 Jean Monnet - Blanquefort - Aqu
Georges Brassens - Rive-De-Gier - Lyo 1 - 3 Woillez - Montreuil-Sur-Mer - Npc
Blaise Pascal - Orsay - Idf 3 - F Exempt
Ronde 8
La Xaviere - Lyon - Lyo 1 - 3 Louis Barthou - Pau - Aqu
Chateaubriand - Rennes - Bre 3 - 1 Jeannine Manuel - Paris - Idf
E. de Constant - la Fleche - Pdl 2 - 2 Jean Aicard - Hyeres - Caz
Jehan Ango - Dieppe - Hno 2 - 2 Louis et Auguste Lumiere - la Ciotat - Pro
Ribeaupierre - Ribeauville - Als 3 - 1 La Croix Rouge la Salle - Brest - Bre
Merleau-Ponty - Rochefort - Pch 1 - 2 Blaise Pascal - Orsay - Idf
Henri IV - Paris - Idf 1 - 3 Francois Rabelais - Chinon - Cvl
Woillez - Montreuil-Sur-Mer - Npc 1 - 3 Louise Michel - Narbonne - Lan
Georges Brassens - Rive-De-Gier - Lyo 1 - 3 Pierre Corneille - Rouen - Hno
Douanier Rousseau - Laval - Pdl 2 - 1 Jean Monnet - Blanquefort - Aqu
Marcelin Berthelot - Saint-Maur-Des-Fosses - Idf 3 - F Exempt
Ronde 9
Louis Barthou - Pau - Aqu 2 - 2 Francois Rabelais - Chinon - Cvl
Jean Aicard - Hyeres - Caz 1 - 3 Chateaubriand - Rennes - Bre
Ribeaupierre - Ribeauville - Als 1 - 3 E. de Constant - la Fleche - Pdl
Louis et Auguste Lumiere - la Ciotat - Pro 2 - 2 La Xaviere - Lyon - Lyo
Blaise Pascal - Orsay - Idf 2 - 2 Jehan Ango - Dieppe - Hno
Jeannine Manuel - Paris - Idf 3 - 1 Marcelin Berthelot - Saint-Maur-Des-Fosses - Idf
La Croix Rouge la Salle - Brest - Bre 4 - 0 Louise Michel - Narbonne - Lan
Pierre Corneille - Rouen - Hno 0 - 4 Douanier Rousseau - Laval - Pdl
Henri IV - Paris - Idf 4 - 0 Woillez - Montreuil-Sur-Mer - Npc
Jean Monnet - Blanquefort - Aqu 2 - 2 Georges Brassens - Rive-De-Gier - Lyo
Merleau-Ponty - Rochefort - Pch 3 - F Exempt
Pl. Equipe Pts j. d. p. c.
1 Louis Barthou - Pau - Aqu 24 9      
2 Chateaubriand - Rennes - Bre 23 9      
3 E. de Constant - la Fleche - Pdl 22 9      
4 Louis et Auguste Lumiere - la Ciotat - Pro 20 9      
4 Jeannine Manuel - Paris - Idf 20 9      
6 Francois Rabelais - Chinon - Cvl 19 9      
6 Jehan Ango - Dieppe - Hno 19 9      
6 La Croix Rouge la Salle - Brest - Bre 19 9      
6 Blaise Pascal - Orsay - Idf 19 9      
6 Ribeaupierre - Ribeauville - Als 19 9      
6 La Xaviere - Lyon - Lyo 19 9      
12 Jean Aicard - Hyeres - Caz 18 9      
12 Merleau-Ponty - Rochefort - Pch 18 9      
12 Douanier Rousseau - Laval - Pdl 18 9      
15 Pierre Corneille - Rouen - Hno 17 9      
15 Louise Michel - Narbonne - Lan 17 9      
15 Marcelin Berthelot - Saint-Maur-Des-Fosses - Idf 17 9      
15 Henri IV - Paris - Idf 17 9      
19 Woillez - Montreuil-Sur-Mer - Npc 15 9      
19 Jean Monnet - Blanquefort - Aqu 15 9      
21 Georges Brassens - Rive-De-Gier - Lyo 12 9      
Imprimer le calendrier | Procès-verbal vierge
Directeur du Groupe : David MOREAU
2002  |  2003  |  2004  |  2005  |  2006  |  2007  |  2008  |  2009  |  2010  |  2011  |  2012  |  2013  |  2014  |  2015  |  Actuelle