ffe
Compétitions par équipes
Ronde 1
Dijon Ducs 4 - 3 Huningue
Mulhouse Philidor 3 4 - 4 Chatenoy-Le-Royal
Echiquier Ledonien 3 - 3 Roi Blanc Montbeliard
Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch 4 - 3 Besancon T.P.G. 3
Besancon T.P.G. 2 5 - 1 Belfort
Ronde 2
Chatenoy-Le-Royal 2 - 3 Besancon T.P.G. 2
Huningue 4 - 1 Besancon T.P.G. 3
Roi Blanc Montbeliard 3 - 4 Mulhouse Philidor 4
Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch 2 - 4 Echiquier Ledonien
Belfort 3 - 3 Dijon Ducs
Ronde 3
Echiquier Ledonien   -   Huningue
Chatenoy-Le-Royal   -   Besancon T.P.G. 3
Mulhouse Philidor 3   -   Besancon T.P.G. 2
Dijon Ducs   -   Roi Blanc Montbeliard
Belfort   -   Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch
Ronde 4
Chatenoy-Le-Royal   -   Huningue
Besancon T.P.G. 3   -   Besancon T.P.G. 2
Mulhouse Philidor 3   -   Dijon Ducs
Roi Blanc Montbeliard   -   Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch
Echiquier Ledonien   -   Belfort
Ronde 5
Huningue   -   Besancon T.P.G. 2
Mulhouse Philidor 3   -   Echiquier Ledonien
Besancon T.P.G. 3   -   Roi Blanc Montbeliard
Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch   -   Dijon Ducs
Belfort   -   Chatenoy-Le-Royal
Ronde 6
Dijon Ducs   -   Echiquier Ledonien
Besancon T.P.G. 3   -   Mulhouse Philidor 3
Roi Blanc Montbeliard   -   Chatenoy-Le-Royal
Besancon T.P.G. 2   -   Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch
Huningue   -   Belfort
Ronde 7
Chatenoy-Le-Royal   -   Dijon Ducs
Echiquier Ledonien   -   Besancon T.P.G. 3
Roi Blanc Montbeliard   -   Besancon T.P.G. 2
Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch   -   Huningue
Mulhouse Philidor 3   -   Belfort
Ronde 8
Echiquier Ledonien   -   Besancon T.P.G. 2
Dijon Ducs   -   Besancon T.P.G. 3
Huningue   -   Mulhouse Philidor 3
Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch   -   Chatenoy-Le-Royal
Belfort   -   Roi Blanc Montbeliard
Ronde 9
Chatenoy-Le-Royal   -   Echiquier Ledonien
Besancon T.P.G. 2   -   Dijon Ducs
Huningue   -   Roi Blanc Montbeliard
Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch   -   Mulhouse Philidor 3
Besancon T.P.G. 3   -   Belfort
Pl. Equipe Pts j. d. p. c.
1 Besancon T.P.G. 2 6 2 5 8 3
2 Echiquier Ledonien 5 2 2 7 5
3 Mulhouse Philidor 4 5 2 1 8 7
4 Dijon Ducs 5 2 1 7 6
5 Huningue 4 2 2 7 5
6 Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch 4 2 -1 6 7
7 Roi Blanc Montbeliard 3 2 -1 6 7
8 Chatenoy-Le-Royal 3 2 -1 6 7
9 Belfort 3 2 -4 4 8
10 Besancon T.P.G. 3 2 2 -4 4 8
Imprimer le calendrier | Procès-verbal vierge
Directeur du Groupe : Daniel LARUE
2002  |  2003  |  2004  |  2005  |  2006  |  2007  |  2008  |  2009  |  2010  |  2011  |  2012  |  2013  |  2014  |  2015  |  2016  |  2017  |  Actuelle