ffe
Compétitions par équipes
Ronde 1
Dijon Ducs 4 - 3 Huningue
Mulhouse Philidor 3 4 - 4 Chatenoy-Le-Royal
Echiquier Ledonien 3 - 3 Roi Blanc Montbeliard
Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch 4 - 3 Besancon T.P.G. 3
Besancon T.P.G. 2 5 - 1 Belfort
Ronde 2
Chatenoy-Le-Royal 2 - 3 Besancon T.P.G. 2
Huningue 4 - 1 Besancon T.P.G. 3
Roi Blanc Montbeliard 3 - 4 Mulhouse Philidor 4
Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch 2 - 4 Echiquier Ledonien
Belfort 3 - 3 Dijon Ducs
Ronde 3
Echiquier Ledonien 3 - 0 Huningue
Chatenoy-Le-Royal 2 - 4 Besancon T.P.G. 3
Mulhouse Philidor 4 5 - 3 Besancon T.P.G. 2
Dijon Ducs 2 - 5 Roi Blanc Montbeliard
Belfort 2 - 3 Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch
Ronde 4
Chatenoy-Le-Royal 3 - 5 Huningue
Besancon T.P.G. 3 2 - 2 Besancon T.P.G. 2
Mulhouse Philidor 4 3 - 2 Dijon Ducs
Roi Blanc Montbeliard 2 - 4 Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch
Echiquier Ledonien 4 - 3 Belfort
Ronde 5
Huningue 4 - 1 Besancon T.P.G. 2
Mulhouse Philidor 4 5 - 2 Echiquier Ledonien
Besancon T.P.G. 3 3 - 2 Roi Blanc Montbeliard
Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch 4 - 0 Dijon Ducs
Belfort 3 - 1 Chatenoy-Le-Royal
Ronde 6
Dijon Ducs 4 - 3 Echiquier Ledonien
Besancon T.P.G. 3 0 - 5 Mulhouse Philidor 4
Roi Blanc Montbeliard 5 - 1 Chatenoy-Le-Royal
Besancon T.P.G. 2 3 - 4 Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch
Huningue 2 - 5 Belfort
Ronde 7
Chatenoy-Le-Royal 2 - 5 Dijon Ducs
Echiquier Ledonien 2 - 3 Besancon T.P.G. 3
Roi Blanc Montbeliard 2 - 2 Besancon T.P.G. 2
Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch 1 - 4 Huningue
Mulhouse Philidor 4 2 - 4 Belfort
Ronde 8
Echiquier Ledonien 3 - 3 Besancon T.P.G. 2
Dijon Ducs 5 - 1 Besancon T.P.G. 3
Huningue 0 - 7 Mulhouse Philidor 4
Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch 5 - 2 Chatenoy-Le-Royal
Belfort 4 - 3 Roi Blanc Montbeliard
Ronde 9
Chatenoy-Le-Royal 2 - 4 Echiquier Ledonien
Besancon T.P.G. 2 0 - 5 Dijon Ducs
Huningue 2 - 4 Roi Blanc Montbeliard
Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch 5 - 0 Mulhouse Philidor 4
Besancon T.P.G. 3 3 - 0 Belfort
Pl. Equipe Pts j. d. p. c.
1 Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch 23 9 12 32 20
2 Mulhouse Philidor 4 22 9 12 35 23
3 Dijon Ducs 20 9 6 30 24
4 Echiquier Ledonien 19 9 3 28 25
5 Besancon T.P.G. 3 18 9 -6 20 26
6 Belfort 18 9 -1 25 26
7 Roi Blanc Montbeliard 17 9 4 29 25
8 Huningue 17 9 -5 24 29
9 Besancon T.P.G. 2 16 9 -6 22 28
10 Chatenoy-Le-Royal 10 9 -19 19 38
Imprimer le calendrier | Procès-verbal vierge
Directeur du Groupe : Daniel LARUE
2002  |  2003  |  2004  |  2005  |  2006  |  2007  |  2008  |  2009  |  2010  |  2011  |  2012  |  2013  |  2014  |  2015  |  2016  |  2017  |  Actuelle