ffe
Compétitions par équipes
Ronde 1
Tremblay-En-France 2 1 - 5 Issy-Les-Moulineaux
Canal Saint Martin 1- Paris 2 - 2 Bois-Colombes 3
Franconville 4 - 1 Lille Universite Club 2
Cergy-Pontoise 6 - 1 C.E. de Marcq et Lys
Cappelle-La-Grande 3 - 0 Henin-Beaumont
Reims Echec et Mat 1 0 - 6 Arras
Ronde 2
Bois-Colombes 3 3 - 3 Tremblay-En-France 2
Issy-Les-Moulineaux 6 - 2 Canal Saint Martin 1- Paris
Lille Universite Club 2 1 - 2 Cergy-Pontoise
C.E. de Marcq et Lys 3 - 4 Franconville
Arras 0 - 2 Cappelle-La-Grande
Reims Echec et Mat 1 2 - 2 Henin-Beaumont
Ronde 3
Tremblay-En-France 2 6 - 1 Reims Echec et Mat 1
Cappelle-La-Grande 5 - 1 Lille Universite Club 2
Henin-Beaumont 2 - 4 Issy-Les-Moulineaux
Arras 3 - 2 C.E. de Marcq et Lys
Canal Saint Martin 1- Paris 3 - 3 Franconville
Cergy-Pontoise 5 - 2 Bois-Colombes 3
Ronde 4
Cappelle-La-Grande 5 - 2 Tremblay-En-France 2
Lille Universite Club 2 3 - 2 Reims Echec et Mat 1
Bois-Colombes 3 1 - 3 Arras
C.E. de Marcq et Lys 3 - 5 Henin-Beaumont
Cergy-Pontoise 4 - 1 Canal Saint Martin 1- Paris
Franconville 2 - 4 Issy-Les-Moulineaux
Ronde 5
Canal Saint Martin 1- Paris 1 - 5 Cappelle-La-Grande
Reims Echec et Mat 1 3 - 2 C.E. de Marcq et Lys
Henin-Beaumont 6 - 1 Bois-Colombes 3
Arras 1 - 4 Lille Universite Club 2
Tremblay-En-France 2 5 - 0 Franconville
Issy-Les-Moulineaux 4 - 2 Cergy-Pontoise
Ronde 6
Canal Saint Martin 1- Paris 3 - 3 Reims Echec et Mat 1
C.E. de Marcq et Lys 0 - 5 Cappelle-La-Grande
Henin-Beaumont 4 - 2 Lille Universite Club 2
Issy-Les-Moulineaux 4 - 1 Arras
Cergy-Pontoise 3 - 3 Tremblay-En-France 2
Bois-Colombes 3 1 - 6 Franconville
Ronde 7
Tremblay-En-France 2 0 - 4 Canal Saint Martin 1- Paris
Bois-Colombes 3 3 - 1 Issy-Les-Moulineaux
Lille Universite Club 2 3 - 3 C.E. de Marcq et Lys
Franconville 5 - 3 Cergy-Pontoise
Arras 2 - 3 Henin-Beaumont
Cappelle-La-Grande 6 - 2 Reims Echec et Mat 1
Ronde 8
Lille Universite Club 2   -   Tremblay-En-France 2
C.E. de Marcq et Lys   -   Canal Saint Martin 1- Paris
Issy-Les-Moulineaux   -   Cappelle-La-Grande
Reims Echec et Mat 1   -   Bois-Colombes 3
Henin-Beaumont   -   Franconville
Arras   -   Cergy-Pontoise
Ronde 9
Tremblay-En-France 2   -   C.E. de Marcq et Lys
Canal Saint Martin 1- Paris   -   Lille Universite Club 2
Issy-Les-Moulineaux   -   Reims Echec et Mat 1
Bois-Colombes 3   -   Cappelle-La-Grande
Franconville   -   Arras
Cergy-Pontoise   -   Henin-Beaumont
Ronde 10
Henin-Beaumont   -   Tremblay-En-France 2
Arras   -   Canal Saint Martin 1- Paris
Lille Universite Club 2   -   Issy-Les-Moulineaux
C.E. de Marcq et Lys   -   Bois-Colombes 3
Cappelle-La-Grande   -   Franconville
Reims Echec et Mat 1   -   Cergy-Pontoise
Ronde 11
Tremblay-En-France 2   -   Arras
Canal Saint Martin 1- Paris   -   Henin-Beaumont
Issy-Les-Moulineaux   -   C.E. de Marcq et Lys
Bois-Colombes 3   -   Lille Universite Club 2
Franconville   -   Reims Echec et Mat 1
Cergy-Pontoise   -   Cappelle-La-Grande
Pl. Equipe Pts j. d. p. c.
1 Cappelle-La-Grande 21 7 25 31 6
2 Issy-Les-Moulineaux 19 7 16 29 13
3 Cergy-Pontoise 16 7 8 25 17
4 Henin-Beaumont 16 7 5 22 17
5 Franconville 16 7 4 24 20
6 Arras 13 7 0 16 16
7 Tremblay-En-France 2 13 7 -1 20 21
8 Lille Universite Club 2 12 7 -6 15 21
9 Canal Saint Martin 1- Paris 12 7 -7 16 23
10 Bois-Colombes 3 11 7 -14 13 27
11 Reims Echec et Mat 1 11 7 -15 13 28
12 C.E. de Marcq et Lys 8 7 -15 14 29
Imprimer le calendrier | Procès-verbal vierge
Directeur du Groupe : Koen MACHIELS
2002  |  2003  |  2004  |  2005  |  2006  |  2007  |  2008  |  2009  |  2010  |  2011  |  2012  |  2013  |  2014  |  2015  |  2016  |  2017  |  Actuelle