ffe
FEVRIER 1 HYERES 2023
Classement après la ronde 0
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Bu. Cu. Perf
1 m PHILIPPE Guillaume 2362 F SenM PAC Marseille-Echecs 0      
2   BAT Bilguun 2191 F MinM PAC Cannes Echecs 0      
3   MAMMADHUSEYN Djeyhun 2123 F CadM PAC Cannes Echecs 0      
4   OBRINGER Jean-Marc 2055 F SenM PAC Grasse Echecs 0      
5   MARET Simon 2052 F MinM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 0      
6   HAJAGE Michael 2010 F SenM IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris 0      
7   JANIER Fabrice 1973 F SepM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 0      
8   VU DINH Adrien 1973 F BenM PAC Marseille-Echecs 0      
9   MASSIANI Xavier 1967 F JunM PAC La Farlède Toulon Echecs 0      
10   BUI Christopher 1955 F MinM PAC Cannes Echecs 0      
11   MOELLER Joshua 1946 F MinM PAC Cannes Echecs 0      
12   BRION LACHEREST Nathan 1928 F BenM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 0      
13   CHARLIER Antoine 1898 F BenM PAC Marseille-Echecs 0      
14   BONNAFOUS Michel 1873 F VetM PAC La Farlède Toulon Echecs 0      
15   NOERDINGER Leo 1841 F MinM PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 0      
16   PINTO Axel 1747 F JunM PAC Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil 0      
17   GACHBAR Imrane 1702 F BenM PAC Marseille-Echecs 0      
18   BEL-GIRARDOT Charles 1691 F CadM PAC La Farlède Toulon Echecs 0      
19   BEN AMAR Yanis 1661 F PupM PAC Marseille-Echecs 0      
20   BARCZYK Corentin 1659 F SenM ARA Lyon Olympique Echecs 0      
21   ALFANO Emilie 1658 F PupF PAC La Farlède Toulon Echecs 0      
22   BAT Anu 1637 F BenF PAC Cannes Echecs 0      
23   ROBIC Damien 1607 F SenM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 0      
24   BERTHONNEAU Charles 1588 F SenM PAC Marseille-Echecs 0      
25   BARCZYK Antoine 1567 F SenM IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes 0      
26 mf LEBEL-ARIAS Julia 1556 F VetF PAC C.E.M.C. Monaco 0      
27   MARINO Thierry 1556 F SepM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 0      
28   HAZARIAN Colin 1535 F BenM PAC La Farlède Toulon Echecs 0      
29   BAUTZMANN Didier 1529 F SepM PAC Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais 0      
30   LEPETIT Fabien 1524 F SenM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 0      
31   MARET Anna 1498 F PupF PAC La Tour Hyéroise 0      
32   DELMOULY Manon 1492 F BenF PAC La Farlède Toulon Echecs 0      
33   LUU-FREUND Estello 1477 F BenM PAC Marseille-Echecs 0      
34   GERTNER Nicolas 1456 F SenM PAC La Farlède Toulon Echecs 0      
35   CANDELA Leo-Thierry 1448 F SepM PAC Echiquier Craurois 0      
36   BAT Sodcetsen 1441 F PupM PAC Cannes Echecs 0      
37   CARISSAN Matteo 1417 F BenM PAC Marseille-Echecs 0      
38   CANDELA Thomas 1398 F SenM PAC Echiquier Craurois 0      
39   MARGOT Mathis 1376 F SenM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 0      
40   RAOUL Thibaut 1365 F PupM PAC La Farlède Toulon Echecs 0      
41   COQUARD Alexis 1320 F SenM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 0      
42   BARTHEL Malo 1314 F PupM PAC Marseille-Echecs 0      
43   ROYER Frederic 1313 F SenM PAC MATLEROI 0      
44   DJEDID Noureddine 1307 F SepM PAC Marseille-Echecs 0      
45   BEN AMMAR LAURANS Nael 1250 F PupM PAC La Farlède Toulon Echecs 0      
46   CRAVEA-HENRION Lysandre 1199 E BenM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 0      
47   MATOS Francisco 1182 F SenM PAC La Tour prend Garde 0      
48   BEN AMAR Ilyes 1147 F PouM PAC Marseille-Echecs 0      
49   MARCHAND Jules 1111 F SenM PAC MATLEROI 0      
50   GASSIER Sandro 1078 F PupM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 0      
51   BRUNET Dael 1025 F PouM PAC Marseille-Echecs 0      
52   CARISSAN Alice 1009 E PupF PAC Marseille-Echecs 0      
53   KIORGWU Jayan 1009 E PouM PAC Marseille-Echecs 0      
54   KIORGWU Jesse 1009 E PouM PAC Marseille-Echecs 0      
55   SEBAOUN Ruben 1009 E PpoM PAC Marseille-Echecs 0