Challenge Jeunes IdF Bois-Colombes Résultats de la ronde 9 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
7 |
PLAIDIT Gabriel |
1100 N |
0 - 1 |
AUTRET Enael |
1100 N |
6½ |
2 |
6 |
BENEDDINE Linda Jasmine |
1100 N |
1 - 0 |
SANCHEZ TARAJ Kyan |
1190 N |
6 |
3 |
6 |
LOAEC Gaston |
1040 N |
1 - 0 |
PREVOT Robin |
1160 N |
6 |
4 |
6 |
YASSAA Djibril |
1110 N |
0 - 1 |
NAHAS Matthieu |
799 E |
6 |
5 |
5½ |
ZHAKUPOV Iskander |
1100 N |
0 - 1 |
MENAGER Jules |
1140 N |
5½ |
6 |
5½ |
BIMONT Kylian |
1130 N |
0 - 1 |
DOCQUIER Adrien |
1020 N |
5½ |
7 |
5 |
FOSSIER Thomas |
1180 N |
0 - 1 |
LAUTIER Mila |
910 N |
5 |
8 |
5 |
YU Baptiste |
799 E |
X - X |
CAROZZI Leonard |
1110 N |
5 |
9 |
5 |
LANDOEUER Axel |
1000 N |
1 - 0 |
OIKNINE Rafael |
999 E |
5 |
10 |
5 |
ZHAKUPOV Alisher |
1000 N |
1 - 0 |
MALGIN Eraste |
930 N |
5 |
11 |
4½ |
COMBES Alexandre |
1050 N |
0 - 1 |
KORICHI Fares |
990 N |
4½ |
12 |
4 |
PERE Raphael |
1130 N |
0 - 1 |
TRIBONDEAU Florian |
1110 N |
4½ |
13 |
4 |
APPENDINO Antoine |
1080 N |
1 - 0 |
BOUJON Elsa |
970 N |
4 |
14 |
4 |
PIONNIER Alban |
999 E |
X - X |
SANCHEZ TARAJ Arvin |
1050 N |
4 |
15 |
4 |
ALAPHILIPPE Jules |
930 N |
0 - 1 |
OLIVEIRA Martin |
1040 N |
4 |
16 |
4 |
COLUCCI Kais |
1030 N |
1 - 0 |
SAUNIER Aristide |
799 E |
4 |
17 |
4 |
SERRE Titouan |
930 N |
X - X |
SEFFAR Amir |
1030 N |
4 |
18 |
4 |
MOUHOUB Paul |
1000 N |
1 - 0 |
COHEN Raymond |
910 N |
4 |
19 |
3½ |
ATTAL HAMLAOUI Mael |
870 N |
0 - 1 |
HOANG Chloe |
1070 N |
3½ |
20 |
3½ |
SARDABY Clementine |
1070 N |
1 - 0 |
KHALFOUNE Ilyes |
799 E |
3½ |
21 |
3 |
ELIACHAR Solal |
1140 N |
1 - 0 |
DEMANGUE Lucie |
880 N |
3 |
22 |
3 |
AYACHE Sacha |
1070 N |
1 - 0 |
BEVE Arthur |
820 N |
3 |
23 |
3 |
AMYUNI Thea |
870 N |
0 - 1 |
LAURENT Axel |
1070 N |
3 |
24 |
3 |
ZERZERI Nader |
1030 N |
1 - 0 |
APPENDINO Clara |
799 E |
3 |
25 |
3 |
DAHAN Eli |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
DJABALI Maissane |
970 N |
3 |
26 |
3 |
RENAULT Alexandre |
800 N |
1 - 0 |
MAURY LEJEUNE Vivien |
900 N |
2½ |
27 |
2 |
LABAISSE-ROUE Maxence |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
LEGRAND Emile |
940 N |
2 |
28 |
2 |
DAHOUMANE Madyn |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
KORICHI Nelya |
830 N |
2 |
29 |
2 |
BOCQUENET-DROUODE Isis |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
COHEN Henri |
800 N |
1½ |
30 |
2 |
GUEBEL Olivier |
870 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|