ffe
Festival Jeunes IdF Bois-Colombes
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf
1  
FISCHLER Oscar
  1   FISCHLER Oscar 1760 F MinM FRA IDF 8 45½ 1941
1 B 1 167   RAMDANI Rayan 1185 F PupM FRA IDF 34 1038
2 N 1 58   MIGUS Ethan 1291 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 1375
3 B 1 33   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1353 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 1479
4 N 1 50   VIJAY Soukreev 1429 F BenM FRA IDF 42 1450
5 B 1 26   GOUJA Wissem 1506 F MinM FRA IDF 6 44½ 1645
6 N 0 4   CONT Arya 2000 F JunM ENG IDF 7 47½ 1871
7 B 1 6   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1486 F BenM FRA IDF 7 45 1666
8 B 1 5   MEILLON Judicael 2134 F CadM FRA IDF 7 46½ 1955
9 N 1 7   BRONDEL Matthieu 1686 F CadM FRA IDF 7 43½ 1737
1760 F MinM IDF +167B + 58N + 33B + 50N + 26B -  4N +  6B +  5B +  7N 8 45½ 1941
2  
RACHID Alexandre
  2   RACHID Alexandre 1835 F JunM FRA IDF 8 44 1882
1 B 1 62   SLIMANE Adam 1189 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1263
2 N 0 68   SEILER-SAR Solal 1302 F MinM FRA IDF 5 42 1410
3 B 1 73   GANBAT Tushig 1242 F PupM FRA IDF 5 40 1303
4 N 1 72   PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1276 F PupM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1305
5 B 1 32   ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1332 F CadF FRA IDF 6 41½ 1415
6 N 1 33   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1353 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 1479
7 B 1 10   SANSONE Adam 1493 F JunM FRA IDF 7 41 1577
8 N 1 3   CHARRON Thomas 1695 F CadM FRA IDF 46 1817
9 B 1 4   CONT Arya 2000 F JunM ENG IDF 7 47½ 1871
1835 F JunM IDF + 62B - 68N + 73B + 72N + 32B + 33N + 10B +  3N +  4B 8 44 1882
3  
CHARRON Thomas
  3   CHARRON Thomas 1695 F CadM FRA IDF 46 1817
1 N 1 44   KHAM-NGUYEN Mathys 1182 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37 1345
2 B 1 30   TYMCHENKO Maria 1291 F BenF UKR IDF 6 43 1408
3 N 1 80   MEYER Louis-Arthus 1370 F CadM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1337
4 B 1 19   LANDOLSI Iyad 1472 F PupM FRA IDF 41 1498
5 N 1 67   CUSQUEL Maxime 1319 F MinM FRA IDF 5 42½ 1354
6 B 1 27   PAI LIU Paul 1764 F MinM FRA IDF 6 44½ 1608
7 N ½ 5   MEILLON Judicael 2134 F CadM FRA IDF 7 46½ 1955
8 B 0 2   RACHID Alexandre 1835 F JunM FRA IDF 8 44 1882
9 N 1 22   NEGRE Emilie 1422 F BenF FRA IDF 40 1441
1695 F CadM IDF + 44N + 30B + 80N + 19B + 67N + 27B =  5N -  2B + 22N 46 1817
4  
CONT Arya
  4   CONT Arya 2000 F JunM ENG IDF 7 47½ 1871
1 N 1 75   NGUYEN PHUOC Thomas 1190 N MinM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1346
2 B 1 21   NICOLAS Quentin 1302 F BenM FRA IDF 41 1480
3 N ½ 25   FLAGIELLO Francesco 1388 F MinM FRA IDF 6 46½ 1614
4 B 1 29   JAULIN Vincent 1388 F CadM FRA IDF 6 43 1574
5 N 1 51   OULD AHMED Amin 1437 F MinM FRA IDF 41½ 1464
6 B 1 1   FISCHLER Oscar 1760 F MinM FRA IDF 8 45½ 1941
7 N ½ 7   BRONDEL Matthieu 1686 F CadM FRA IDF 7 43½ 1737
8 B 1 26   GOUJA Wissem 1506 F MinM FRA IDF 6 44½ 1645
9 N 0 2   RACHID Alexandre 1835 F JunM FRA IDF 8 44 1882
2000 F JunM IDF + 75N + 21B = 25N + 29B + 51N +  1B =  7N + 26B -  2N 7 47½ 1871
5  
MEILLON Judicael
  5   MEILLON Judicael 2134 F CadM FRA IDF 7 46½ 1955
1 B 1 103   LAMORELLE Alexey 1190 F PouM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1206
2 N 1 54   RODIONOV Vadim 1311 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 1396
3 B 1 81   LOYER Kaito 1392 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1270
4 N 1 6   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1486 F BenM FRA IDF 7 45 1666
5 B ½ 14   YASTREBOV Andrey 1577 F BenM FRA IDF 46 1647
6 N 1 31   ABDELAZIZ Tinhinane 1650 F MinF ALG IDF 6 42½ 1559
7 B ½ 3   CHARRON Thomas 1695 F CadM FRA IDF 46 1817
8 N 0 1   FISCHLER Oscar 1760 F MinM FRA IDF 8 45½ 1941
9 B 1 38   NICOT Valentin 1465 F PouM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1506
2134 F CadM IDF +103B + 54N + 81B +  6N = 14B + 31N =  3B -  1N + 38B 7 46½ 1955
6  
BOUMRAR Ayrad
  6   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1486 F BenM FRA IDF 7 45 1666
1 N 1 113   TERCIEUX Maxence 1155 F PouM FRA IDF 37½ 1248
2 B 1 45   VERROUST Valentin 1245 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37 1327
3 N 1 79   NEGRE Maxime 1332 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38 1279
4 B 0 5   MEILLON Judicael 2134 F CadM FRA IDF 7 46½ 1955
5 N 1 21   NICOLAS Quentin 1302 F BenM FRA IDF 41 1480
6 B 1 48   CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1260 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 1456
7 N 0 1   FISCHLER Oscar 1760 F MinM FRA IDF 8 45½ 1941
8 B 1 32   ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1332 F CadF FRA IDF 6 41½ 1415
9 N 1 27   PAI LIU Paul 1764 F MinM FRA IDF 6 44½ 1608
1486 F BenM IDF +113N + 45B + 79N -  5B + 21N + 48B -  1N + 32B + 27N 7 45 1666
7  
BRONDEL Matthieu
  7   BRONDEL Matthieu 1686 F CadM FRA IDF 7 43½ 1737
1 B 1 71   TAVARES Alexandre 1181 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1352
2 N ½ 66   JOUANDET Alfons 1287 F BenM FRA IDF 5 42½ 1439
3 B 1 110   BELAN Guillaume 1199 F CadM FRA IDF 39½ 1248
4 N 1 34   HORENFELD Melvil 1308 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1457
5 B 1 109   UHRIMOV Maxime 1407 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 1259
6 N 1 14   YASTREBOV Andrey 1577 F BenM FRA IDF 46 1647
7 B ½ 4   CONT Arya 2000 F JunM ENG IDF 7 47½ 1871
8 B 1 27   PAI LIU Paul 1764 F MinM FRA IDF 6 44½ 1608
9 B 0 1   FISCHLER Oscar 1760 F MinM FRA IDF 8 45½ 1941
1686 F CadM IDF + 71B = 66N +110B + 34N +109B + 14N =  4B + 27B -  1B 7 43½ 1737
8  
ROUAST Joseph
  8   ROUAST Joseph 1811 F CadM FRA IDF 7 42 1650
1 N 1 129   SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1188 F CadM FRA IDF 4 36 1178
2 B 1 35   DUROY Luca 1298 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1437
3 N ½ 29   JAULIN Vincent 1388 F CadM FRA IDF 6 43 1574
4 B ½ 25   FLAGIELLO Francesco 1388 F MinM FRA IDF 6 46½ 1614
5 N 1 79   NEGRE Maxime 1332 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38 1279
6 B 1 53   LARA-GOLLIOT Celian 1353 F PupM FRA IDF 40 1412
7 N ½ 17   BOCQUENET-DROUODE Hugo 1336 F PouM FRA IDF 41½ 1549
8 B ½ 39   MARIA PAUL Ryan 1507 F CadM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1489
9 N 1 26   GOUJA Wissem 1506 F MinM FRA IDF 6 44½ 1645
1811 F CadM IDF +129N + 35B = 29N = 25B + 79N + 53B = 17N = 39B + 26N 7 42 1650
9 f
BASSINI Emile
  9 f BASSINI Emile 2170 F JunM FRA IDF 7 41 1988
1 N 1 121   WOJCIK Michal 1191 F BenM FRA IDF 30 1124
2 B 0 108   VAMBENEPE-UNDSETH Christian 1307 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 1276
3 N 1 91   PATRELLE Victor 1180 N BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1295
4 B 1 144   DESCOMBES Corentin 1270 N MinM FRA IDF 4 32 1204
5 N 1 23   BRIQUET Tom 1336 F PupM FRA IDF 40 1439
6 B 1 15   BORNHOFEN Valentin 1408 F BenM FRA IDF 44 1612
7 N 0 26   GOUJA Wissem 1506 F MinM FRA IDF 6 44½ 1645
8 B 1 29   JAULIN Vincent 1388 F CadM FRA IDF 6 43 1574
9 N 1 14   YASTREBOV Andrey 1577 F BenM FRA IDF 46 1647
2170 F JunM IDF +121N -108B + 91N +144B + 23N + 15B - 26N + 29B + 14N 7 41 1988
10  
SANSONE Adam
  10   SANSONE Adam 1493 F JunM FRA IDF 7 41 1577
1 N 1 180   LAURENT Julien 1158 F MinM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1070
2 B 0 69   TU Leonie 1247 F MinF FRA IDF 5 41½ 1388
3 N 1 140   DURANTON Alice 1163 F PupF FRA IDF 4 32½ 1138
4 B 1 45   VERROUST Valentin 1245 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37 1327
5 N 1 108   VAMBENEPE-UNDSETH Christian 1307 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 1276
6 B 1 30   TYMCHENKO Maria 1291 F BenF UKR IDF 6 43 1408
7 N 0 2   RACHID Alexandre 1835 F JunM FRA IDF 8 44 1882
8 N 1 59   ROY Suvrojita 1334 F BenF FRA IDF 38½ 1324
9 B 1 31   ABDELAZIZ Tinhinane 1650 F MinF ALG IDF 6 42½ 1559
1493 F JunM IDF +180N - 69B +140N + 45B +108N + 30B -  2N + 59N + 31B 7 41 1577
11  
ARZUR Maia
  11   ARZUR Maia 1534 F BenF FRA IDF 7 41 1486
1 N 0 16   HAMOU Jules 1167 F CadM FRA IDF 43 1642
2 B 1 88   LEBIB Adam 1133 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1359
3 N 1 165   DROUIN Eliot 1171 F MinM FRA IDF 36½ 1112
4 B 1 82   LIU Louis 1258 F PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1260
5 N 1 36   ORFILA Kristofer 1321 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1428
6 B ½ 28   ABITBOL Ethan 1349 F BenM FRA IDF 6 44 1487
7 N 1 66   JOUANDET Alfons 1287 F BenM FRA IDF 5 42½ 1439
8 B ½ 17   BOCQUENET-DROUODE Hugo 1336 F PouM FRA IDF 41½ 1549
9 N 1 25   FLAGIELLO Francesco 1388 F MinM FRA IDF 6 46½ 1614
1534 F BenF IDF - 16N + 88B +165N + 82B + 36N = 28B + 66N = 17B + 25N 7 41 1486
12  
BOULOS Paul
  12   BOULOS Paul 1760 F PupM FRA IDF 7 40 1607
1 N 1 127   JAMIKESHEV Iskander 1187 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37 1137
2 B 1 77   DANEK Victor 1292 F PupM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1271
3 N ½ 55   KOLODZIEJCZYK Boris 1385 F PouM FRA IDF 39 1344
4 B 1 112   CHALAMPUENTE Leo 1199 E JunM FRA IDF 37½ 1320
5 N 0 15   BORNHOFEN Valentin 1408 F BenM FRA IDF 44 1612
6 B 1 80   MEYER Louis-Arthus 1370 F CadM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1337
7 N ½ 29   JAULIN Vincent 1388 F CadM FRA IDF 6 43 1574
8 B 1 28   ABITBOL Ethan 1349 F BenM FRA IDF 6 44 1487
9 N 1 39   MARIA PAUL Ryan 1507 F CadM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1489
1760 F PupM IDF +127N + 77B = 55N +112B - 15N + 80B = 29N + 28B + 39N 7 40 1607
13  
MARLY Raphael
  13   MARLY Raphael 1445 F CadM FRA IDF 7 36 1490
1 N 1 179   PANNETIER-MASSARANI Delia 1150 N BenF FRA IDF 3 33½ 1110
2 B 1 61   DE NAVE Julien 1226 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 1266
3 N 0 67   CUSQUEL Maxime 1319 F MinM FRA IDF 5 42½ 1354
4 B 1 74   LIBOUREL Leo 1214 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39 1266
5 N 0 30   TYMCHENKO Maria 1291 F BenF UKR IDF 6 43 1408
6 B 1 132   NICOT Anna 1208 F PupF FRA IDF 4 35 1114
7 N 1 124   KOMOGORTSEV Petra 1276 F PouF FRA IDF 4 40 1200
8 B 1 70   PAINEAU Mael 1323 F MinM FRA IDF 5 41 1250
9 N 1 51   OULD AHMED Amin 1437 F MinM FRA IDF 41½ 1464
1445 F CadM IDF +179N + 61B - 67N + 74B - 30N +132B +124N + 70B + 51N 7 36 1490
14  
YASTREBOV Andrey
  14   YASTREBOV Andrey 1577 F BenM FRA IDF 46 1647
1 B 1 168   ABOULASSE Ghita 1174 F PupF MAR IDF 33½ 1141
2 N 1 72   PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1276 F PupM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1305
3 B 1 23   BRIQUET Tom 1336 F PupM FRA IDF 40 1439
4 N 1 36   ORFILA Kristofer 1321 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1428
5 N ½ 5   MEILLON Judicael 2134 F CadM FRA IDF 7 46½ 1955
6 B 0 7   BRONDEL Matthieu 1686 F CadM FRA IDF 7 43½ 1737
7 N 1 16   HAMOU Jules 1167 F CadM FRA IDF 43 1642
8 B 1 25   FLAGIELLO Francesco 1388 F MinM FRA IDF 6 46½ 1614
9 B 0 9 f BASSINI Emile 2170 F JunM FRA IDF 7 41 1988
1577 F BenM IDF +168B + 72N + 23B + 36N =  5N -  7B + 16N + 25B -  9B 46 1647
15  
BORNHOFEN Valentin
  15   BORNHOFEN Valentin 1408 F BenM FRA IDF 44 1612
1 B 1 41   ARBOD Quentin 1140 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1397
2 N 1 76   ROSU Andrei 1205 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1309
3 B 1 164   BARON Arthur 1211 F BenM FRA IDF 38 1179
4 N ½ 18   PETRICHENKO Maxim 1621 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 1490
5 B 1 12   BOULOS Paul 1760 F PupM FRA IDF 7 40 1607
6 N 0 9 f BASSINI Emile 2170 F JunM FRA IDF 7 41 1988
7 B ½ 31   ABDELAZIZ Tinhinane 1650 F MinF ALG IDF 6 42½ 1559
8 N ½ 34   HORENFELD Melvil 1308 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1457
9 B 1 52   ABOULASSE Saad 1293 F BenM MAR IDF 41½ 1443
1408 F BenM IDF + 41B + 76N +164B = 18N + 12B -  9N = 31B = 34N + 52B 44 1612
16  
HAMOU Jules
  16   HAMOU Jules 1167 F CadM FRA IDF 43 1642
1 B 1 11   ARZUR Maia 1534 F BenF FRA IDF 7 41 1486
2 N 0 37   YU Matthieu 1366 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40 1437
3 B ½ 24   KEBAILI Doryan 1560 N JunM FRA IDF 37 1388
4 N 1 63   AYOUB Alexandre 1420 F CadM FRA IDF 32½ 1208
5 B 1 81   LOYER Kaito 1392 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1270
6 N 1 43   MUNIER Alexis 1498 F MinM FRA IDF 6 37 1354
7 B 0 14   YASTREBOV Andrey 1577 F BenM FRA IDF 46 1647
8 N 1 109   UHRIMOV Maxime 1407 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 1259
9 B 1 49   RABETTE Paul 1519 F BenM FRA IDF 42½ 1396
1167 F CadM IDF + 11B - 37N = 24B + 63N + 81B + 43N - 14B +109N + 49B 43 1642
17  
BOCQUENET-DROUODE Hugo
  17   BOCQUENET-DROUODE Hugo 1336 F PouM FRA IDF 41½ 1549
1 B 1 169   RACHID Natalia 1117 F PupF FRA IDF 32 1152
2 N 1 97   BOUDI Kamil 1055 F PouM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1268
3 B 0 20   BERGER Justin 1518 F CadM FRA IDF 41 1491
4 N 1 127   JAMIKESHEV Iskander 1187 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37 1137
5 B 1 133   JIN Mark 1140 N BenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1220
6 N 1 49   RABETTE Paul 1519 F BenM FRA IDF 42½ 1396
7 B ½ 8   ROUAST Joseph 1811 F CadM FRA IDF 7 42 1650
8 N ½ 11   ARZUR Maia 1534 F BenF FRA IDF 7 41 1486
9 B ½ 18   PETRICHENKO Maxim 1621 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 1490
1336 F PouM IDF +169B + 97N - 20B +127N +133B + 49N =  8B = 11N = 18B 41½ 1549
18  
PETRICHENKO Maxim
  18   PETRICHENKO Maxim 1621 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 1490
1 N 1 96   JACOPIN Hugo 1175 F PouM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1302
2 B 1 124   KOMOGORTSEV Petra 1276 F PouF FRA IDF 4 40 1200
3 N 1 28   ABITBOL Ethan 1349 F BenM FRA IDF 6 44 1487
4 B ½ 15   BORNHOFEN Valentin 1408 F BenM FRA IDF 44 1612
5 N ½ 48   CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1260 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 1456
6 B 0 25   FLAGIELLO Francesco 1388 F MinM FRA IDF 6 46½ 1614
7 N 1 137   BRAURE Robin 1310 N PouM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1153
8 B 1 33   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1353 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 1479
9 N ½ 17   BOCQUENET-DROUODE Hugo 1336 F PouM FRA IDF 41½ 1549
1621 F PupM IDF + 96N +124B + 28N = 15B = 48N - 25B +137N + 33B = 17N 41½ 1490
19  
LANDOLSI Iyad
  19   LANDOLSI Iyad 1472 F PupM FRA IDF 41 1498
1 B 1 203   DJABALI Amir 1153 F PouM FRA IDF 32½ 1014
2 N 1 116   SAUNIER Augustin 1245 F PouM FRA IDF 35 1175
3 B 1 56   MERKEL Ethan 1280 F PouM FRA IDF 38½ 1437
4 N 0 3   CHARRON Thomas 1695 F CadM FRA IDF 46 1817
5 B ½ 58   MIGUS Ethan 1291 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 1375
6 N ½ 34   HORENFELD Melvil 1308 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1457
7 B 1 68   SEILER-SAR Solal 1302 F MinM FRA IDF 5 42 1410
8 N 1 71   TAVARES Alexandre 1181 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1352
9 B ½ 20   BERGER Justin 1518 F CadM FRA IDF 41 1491
1472 F PupM IDF +203B +116N + 56B -  3N = 58B = 34N + 68B + 71N = 20B 41 1498
20  
BERGER Justin
  20   BERGER Justin 1518 F CadM FRA IDF 41 1491
1 N 1 140   DURANTON Alice 1163 F PupF FRA IDF 4 32½ 1138
2 B 1 114   NOSPERGER Mael 1265 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 1164
3 N 1 17   BOCQUENET-DROUODE Hugo 1336 F PouM FRA IDF 41½ 1549
4 B 0 67   CUSQUEL Maxime 1319 F MinM FRA IDF 5 42½ 1354
5 N 1 54   RODIONOV Vadim 1311 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 1396
6 B 1 35   DUROY Luca 1298 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1437
7 N 0 25   FLAGIELLO Francesco 1388 F MinM FRA IDF 6 46½ 1614
8 B 1 53   LARA-GOLLIOT Celian 1353 F PupM FRA IDF 40 1412
9 N ½ 19   LANDOLSI Iyad 1472 F PupM FRA IDF 41 1498
1518 F CadM IDF +140N +114B + 17N - 67B + 54N + 35B - 25N + 53B = 19N 41 1491
21  
NICOLAS Quentin
  21   NICOLAS Quentin 1302 F BenM FRA IDF 41 1480
1 B 1 125   BARON Tristan 1084 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1199
2 N 0 4   CONT Arya 2000 F JunM ENG IDF 7 47½ 1871
3 B 1 134   CHALAMPUENTE Victor 1156 F PouM FRA IDF 4 34 1169
4 N 1 89   ZHENG Linyi 1109 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1310
5 B 0 6   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1486 F BenM FRA IDF 7 45 1666
6 N 1 41   ARBOD Quentin 1140 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1397
7 B ½ 49   RABETTE Paul 1519 F BenM FRA IDF 42½ 1396
8 N 1 78   GOBERT Alexis 1187 F CadM FRA IDF 5 38 1335
9 B 1 50   VIJAY Soukreev 1429 F BenM FRA IDF 42 1450
1302 F BenM IDF +125B -  4N +134B + 89N -  6B + 41N = 49B + 78N + 50B 41 1480
22  
NEGRE Emilie
  22   NEGRE Emilie 1422 F BenF FRA IDF 40 1441
1 B 1 46   DUBOIS Gabriel 1144 F BenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1396
2 N 1 135   LAUER Adam 1225 F PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1095
3 B ½ 48   CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1260 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 1456
4 N 0 66   JOUANDET Alfons 1287 F BenM FRA IDF 5 42½ 1439
5 B 1 73   GANBAT Tushig 1242 F PupM FRA IDF 5 40 1303
6 N 1 76   ROSU Andrei 1205 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1309
7 B 1 57   MARIA PAUL Racheal 1102 F BenF FRA IDF 38½ 1434
8 N 1 52   ABOULASSE Saad 1293 F BenM MAR IDF 41½ 1443
9 B 0 3   CHARRON Thomas 1695 F CadM FRA IDF 46 1817
1422 F BenF IDF + 46B +135N = 48B - 66N + 73B + 76N + 57B + 52N -  3B 40 1441
23  
BRIQUET Tom
  23   BRIQUET Tom 1336 F PupM FRA IDF 40 1439
1 N 1 172   CARREAU Paul 1110 N MinM FRA IDF 29½ 1034
2 B 1 126   SACI Leila 1056 F PupF FRA IDF 4 37 1215
3 N 0 14   YASTREBOV Andrey 1577 F BenM FRA IDF 46 1647
4 B 1 44   KHAM-NGUYEN Mathys 1182 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37 1345
5 B 0 9 f BASSINI Emile 2170 F JunM FRA IDF 7 41 1988
6 N 1 110   BELAN Guillaume 1199 F CadM FRA IDF 39½ 1248
7 B ½ 40   AMARELIS Robin 1268 F PupM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1468
8 N 1 76   ROSU Andrei 1205 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1309
9 B 1 57   MARIA PAUL Racheal 1102 F BenF FRA IDF 38½ 1434
1336 F PupM IDF +172N +126B - 14N + 44B -  9B +110N = 40B + 76N + 57B 40 1439
24  
KEBAILI Doryan
  24   KEBAILI Doryan 1560 N JunM FRA IDF 37 1388
1 N 0 165   DROUIN Eliot 1171 F MinM FRA IDF 36½ 1112
2 B 1 157   JOUANDET Loup 1011 F CadM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1113
3 N ½ 16   HAMOU Jules 1167 F CadM FRA IDF 43 1642
4 B 1 107   KOLODZIEJCZYK Alexandre 1197 F PouM FRA IDF 39½ 1309
5 N 1 112   CHALAMPUENTE Leo 1199 E JunM FRA IDF 37½ 1320
6 B 1 83   ZERZERI Salem 1144 F MinM FRA IDF 5 37 1354
7 N 0 28   ABITBOL Ethan 1349 F BenM FRA IDF 6 44 1487
8 B 1 66   JOUANDET Alfons 1287 F BenM FRA IDF 5 42½ 1439
9 N 1 54   RODIONOV Vadim 1311 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 1396
1560 N JunM IDF -165N +157B = 16N +107B +112N + 83B - 28N + 66B + 54N 37 1388
25  
FLAGIELLO Francesco
  25   FLAGIELLO Francesco 1388 F MinM FRA IDF 6 46½ 1614
1 B 1 143   SAKI Mehdi 1136 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32 1217
2 N 1 95   AMALOT Quentin 1197 F PouM FRA IDF 5 34 1240
3 B ½ 4   CONT Arya 2000 F JunM ENG IDF 7 47½ 1871
4 N ½ 8   ROUAST Joseph 1811 F CadM FRA IDF 7 42 1650
5 B 1 40   AMARELIS Robin 1268 F PupM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1468
6 N 1 18   PETRICHENKO Maxim 1621 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 1490
7 B 1 20   BERGER Justin 1518 F CadM FRA IDF 41 1491
8 N 0 14   YASTREBOV Andrey 1577 F BenM FRA IDF 46 1647
9 B 0 11   ARZUR Maia 1534 F BenF FRA IDF 7 41 1486
1388 F MinM IDF +143B + 95N =  4B =  8N + 40B + 18N + 20B - 14N - 11B 6 46½ 1614
26  
GOUJA Wissem
  26   GOUJA Wissem 1506 F MinM FRA IDF 6 44½ 1645
1 N 1 188   COFFIN Mathis 1160 N PouM FRA IDF 3 29 1013
2 B 1 141   KHALFOUNE Anis 1260 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1110
3 N 1 59   ROY Suvrojita 1334 F BenF FRA IDF 38½ 1324
4 B 1 69   TU Leonie 1247 F MinF FRA IDF 5 41½ 1388
5 N 0 1   FISCHLER Oscar 1760 F MinM FRA IDF 8 45½ 1941
6 B 1 67   CUSQUEL Maxime 1319 F MinM FRA IDF 5 42½ 1354
7 B 1 9 f BASSINI Emile 2170 F JunM FRA IDF 7 41 1988
8 N 0 4   CONT Arya 2000 F JunM ENG IDF 7 47½ 1871
9 B 0 8   ROUAST Joseph 1811 F CadM FRA IDF 7 42 1650
1506 F MinM IDF +188N +141B + 59N + 69B -  1N + 67B +  9B -  4N -  8B 6 44½ 1645
27  
PAI LIU Paul
  27   PAI LIU Paul 1764 F MinM FRA IDF 6 44½ 1608
1 B 1 78   GOBERT Alexis 1187 F CadM FRA IDF 5 38 1335
2 N 1 52   ABOULASSE Saad 1293 F BenM MAR IDF 41½ 1443
3 B 1 37   YU Matthieu 1366 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40 1437
4 N 1 38   NICOT Valentin 1465 F PouM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1506
5 B 1 49   RABETTE Paul 1519 F BenM FRA IDF 42½ 1396
6 N 0 3   CHARRON Thomas 1695 F CadM FRA IDF 46 1817
7 B 1 50   VIJAY Soukreev 1429 F BenM FRA IDF 42 1450
8 N 0 7   BRONDEL Matthieu 1686 F CadM FRA IDF 7 43½ 1737
9 B 0 6   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1486 F BenM FRA IDF 7 45 1666
1764 F MinM IDF + 78B + 52N + 37B + 38N + 49B -  3N + 50B -  7N -  6B 6 44½ 1608
28  
ABITBOL Ethan
  28   ABITBOL Ethan 1349 F BenM FRA IDF 6 44 1487
1 N 1 94   YAKOUBEN Badis 1118 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34 1287
2 B 1 115   BOUMRAR Emma 1062 F PupF FRA IDF 35 1229
3 B 0 18   PETRICHENKO Maxim 1621 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 1490
4 N 1 87   MENAGER Steven 1194 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36 1301
5 B 1 41   ARBOD Quentin 1140 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1397
6 N ½ 11   ARZUR Maia 1534 F BenF FRA IDF 7 41 1486
7 B 1 24   KEBAILI Doryan 1560 N JunM FRA IDF 37 1388
8 N 0 12   BOULOS Paul 1760 F PupM FRA IDF 7 40 1607
9 B ½ 34   HORENFELD Melvil 1308 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1457
1349 F BenM IDF + 94N +115B - 18B + 87N + 41B = 11N + 24B - 12N = 34B 6 44 1487
29  
JAULIN Vincent
  29   JAULIN Vincent 1388 F CadM FRA IDF 6 43 1574
1 N 1 98   GHESQUIERE Louis 1133 F PouM FRA IDF 5 33 1310
2 B 1 165   DROUIN Eliot 1171 F MinM FRA IDF 36½ 1112
3 B ½ 8   ROUAST Joseph 1811 F CadM FRA IDF 7 42 1650
4 N 0 4   CONT Arya 2000 F JunM ENG IDF 7 47½ 1871
5 B 1 85   FISCHLER Ines 1212 F BenF FRA IDF 5 37 1253
6 N 1 78   GOBERT Alexis 1187 F CadM FRA IDF 5 38 1335
7 B ½ 12   BOULOS Paul 1760 F PupM FRA IDF 7 40 1607
8 N 0 9 f BASSINI Emile 2170 F JunM FRA IDF 7 41 1988
9 B 1 73   GANBAT Tushig 1242 F PupM FRA IDF 5 40 1303
1388 F CadM IDF + 98N +165B =  8B -  4N + 85B + 78N = 12B -  9N + 73B 6 43 1574
30  
TYMCHENKO Maria
  30   TYMCHENKO Maria 1291 F BenF UKR IDF 6 43 1408
1 B 1 64   SANSONE Alessio 1076 F CadM FRA IDF 32 1275
2 N 0 3   CHARRON Thomas 1695 F CadM FRA IDF 46 1817
3 B 1 139   LIU Oscar 1147 F PouM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1176
4 N 1 125   BARON Tristan 1084 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1199
5 B 1 13   MARLY Raphael 1445 F CadM FRA IDF 7 36 1490
6 N 0 10   SANSONE Adam 1493 F JunM FRA IDF 7 41 1577
7 B 0 37   YU Matthieu 1366 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40 1437
8 N 1 128   ROSU Matei 1163 F PouM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1248
9 B 1 102   CANU Thomas 1107 F BenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1376
1291 F BenF IDF + 64B -  3N +139B +125N + 13B - 10N - 37B +128N +102B 6 43 1408
31  
ABDELAZIZ Tinhinane
  31   ABDELAZIZ Tinhinane 1650 F MinF ALG IDF 6 42½ 1559
1 N 1 91   PATRELLE Victor 1180 N BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1295
2 B 1 86   GARRIDO Valentin 1283 F MinM FRA IDF 5 37 1249
3 N 1 53   LARA-GOLLIOT Celian 1353 F PupM FRA IDF 40 1412
4 B ½ 51   OULD AHMED Amin 1437 F MinM FRA IDF 41½ 1464
5 N 1 66   JOUANDET Alfons 1287 F BenM FRA IDF 5 42½ 1439
6 B 0 5   MEILLON Judicael 2134 F CadM FRA IDF 7 46½ 1955
7 N ½ 15   BORNHOFEN Valentin 1408 F BenM FRA IDF 44 1612
8 B 1 37   YU Matthieu 1366 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40 1437
9 N 0 10   SANSONE Adam 1493 F JunM FRA IDF 7 41 1577
1650 F MinF IDF + 91N + 86B + 53N = 51B + 66N -  5B = 15N + 37B - 10N 6 42½ 1559
32  
ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie
  32   ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1332 F CadF FRA IDF 6 41½ 1415
1 N 1 182   DAO Jules 1109 F PupM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1044
2 B 1 192   PINCON Lili 1040 N PpoF FRA IDF 3 27½ 1069
3 N 0 49   RABETTE Paul 1519 F BenM FRA IDF 42½ 1396
4 B 1 98   GHESQUIERE Louis 1133 F PouM FRA IDF 5 33 1310
5 N 0 2   RACHID Alexandre 1835 F JunM FRA IDF 8 44 1882
6 B 1 44   KHAM-NGUYEN Mathys 1182 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37 1345
7 N 1 69   TU Leonie 1247 F MinF FRA IDF 5 41½ 1388
8 N 0 6   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1486 F BenM FRA IDF 7 45 1666
9 B 1 75   NGUYEN PHUOC Thomas 1190 N MinM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1346
1332 F CadF IDF +182N +192B - 49N + 98B -  2N + 44B + 69N -  6N + 75B 6 41½ 1415
33  
CHOTEAU Gurvann
  33   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1353 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 1479
1 N 1 216   ENNAJIBI Abdelkarim 1120 N BenM FRA IDF 2 26 917
2 B 1 131   HAMDI Anais 1107 F PupF FRA IDF 4 35 1191
3 N 0 1   FISCHLER Oscar 1760 F MinM FRA IDF 8 45½ 1941
4 B 1 129   SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1188 F CadM FRA IDF 4 36 1178
5 N 1 164   BARON Arthur 1211 F BenM FRA IDF 38 1179
6 B 0 2   RACHID Alexandre 1835 F JunM FRA IDF 8 44 1882
7 N 1 48   CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1260 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 1456
8 N 0 18   PETRICHENKO Maxim 1621 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 1490
9 B 1 87   MENAGER Steven 1194 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36 1301
1353 F PupM IDF +216N +131B -  1N +129B +164N -  2B + 48N - 18N + 87B 6 41 1479
34  
HORENFELD Melvil
  34   HORENFELD Melvil 1308 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1457
1 N ½ 130   BRUNET-MORET Leopold 1089 F PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1263
2 B 1 166   PINCON Pierrot 1132 F PpoM FRA IDF 34 1136
3 N 1 107   KOLODZIEJCZYK Alexandre 1197 F PouM FRA IDF 39½ 1309
4 B 0 7   BRONDEL Matthieu 1686 F CadM FRA IDF 7 43½ 1737
5 N 1 75   NGUYEN PHUOC Thomas 1190 N MinM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1346
6 B ½ 19   LANDOLSI Iyad 1472 F PupM FRA IDF 41 1498
7 N 1 84   TRAN Ky Lan 1487 F MinF FRA IDF 5 37 1265
8 B ½ 15   BORNHOFEN Valentin 1408 F BenM FRA IDF 44 1612
9 N ½ 28   ABITBOL Ethan 1349 F BenM FRA IDF 6 44 1487
1308 F BenM IDF =130N +166B +107N -  7B + 75N = 19B + 84N = 15B = 28N 6 40½ 1457
35  
DUROY Luca
  35   DUROY Luca 1298 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1437
1 B 1 187   JAMIKESHEVA Adina 1080 F PupF FRA IDF 3 29 1018
2 N 0 8   ROUAST Joseph 1811 F CadM FRA IDF 7 42 1650
3 B 1 203   DJABALI Amir 1153 F PouM FRA IDF 32½ 1014
4 N 1 131   HAMDI Anais 1107 F PupF FRA IDF 4 35 1191
5 B 1 38   NICOT Valentin 1465 F PouM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1506
6 N 0 20   BERGER Justin 1518 F CadM FRA IDF 41 1491
7 N ½ 42   PLAIDIT Hugo 1456 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38 1365
8 B ½ 47   ALATA Aurelien 1145 F PupM FRA IDF 6 33½ 1376
9 N 1 74   LIBOUREL Leo 1214 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39 1266
1298 F PupM IDF +187B -  8N +203B +131N + 38B - 20N = 42N = 47B + 74N 6 40½ 1437
36  
ORFILA Kristofer
  36   ORFILA Kristofer 1321 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1428
1 N 1 185   DE NAVE Margaux 1101 F PouF FRA IDF 3 30½ 1041
2 B 1 177   DESCOMBES Maelle 1020 N BenF FRA IDF 3 34½ 1105
3 N 1 43   MUNIER Alexis 1498 F MinM FRA IDF 6 37 1354
4 B 0 14   YASTREBOV Andrey 1577 F BenM FRA IDF 46 1647
5 B 0 11   ARZUR Maia 1534 F BenF FRA IDF 7 41 1486
6 N 1 96   JACOPIN Hugo 1175 F PouM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1302
7 B 1 95   AMALOT Quentin 1197 F PouM FRA IDF 5 34 1240
8 N 0 38   NICOT Valentin 1465 F PouM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1506
9 B 1 71   TAVARES Alexandre 1181 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1352
1321 F MinM IDF +185N +177B + 43N - 14B - 11B + 96N + 95B - 38N + 71B 6 40½ 1428
37  
YU Matthieu
  37   YU Matthieu 1366 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40 1437
1 N 1 181   GAUTIER Yanis 1126 F PupM FRA IDF 3 33 1276
2 B 1 16   HAMOU Jules 1167 F CadM FRA IDF 43 1642
3 N 0 27   PAI LIU Paul 1764 F MinM FRA IDF 6 44½ 1608
4 B 1 60   ROSSET Sandro 1191 F MinM FRA IDF 36½ 1335
5 N 0 69   TU Leonie 1247 F MinF FRA IDF 5 41½ 1388
6 B 1 129   SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1188 F CadM FRA IDF 4 36 1178
7 N 1 30   TYMCHENKO Maria 1291 F BenF UKR IDF 6 43 1408
8 N 0 31   ABDELAZIZ Tinhinane 1650 F MinF ALG IDF 6 42½ 1559
9 B 1 85   FISCHLER Ines 1212 F BenF FRA IDF 5 37 1253
1366 F MinM IDF +181N + 16B - 27N + 60B - 69N +129B + 30N - 31N + 85B 6 40 1437
38  
NICOT Valentin
  38   NICOT Valentin 1465 F PouM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1506
1 N 1 206   FLECHER Benjamin 1152 F PpoM FRA IDF 27½ 917
2 B 1 111   ROSU Alexandru 1231 F PupM FRA IDF 38 1257
3 N 1 70   PAINEAU Mael 1323 F MinM FRA IDF 5 41 1250
4 B 0 27   PAI LIU Paul 1764 F MinM FRA IDF 6 44½ 1608
5 N 0 35   DUROY Luca 1298 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1437
6 B 1 164   BARON Arthur 1211 F BenM FRA IDF 38 1179
7 N 1 77   DANEK Victor 1292 F PupM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1271
8 B 1 36   ORFILA Kristofer 1321 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1428
9 N 0 5   MEILLON Judicael 2134 F CadM FRA IDF 7 46½ 1955
1465 F PouM IDF +206N +111B + 70N - 27B - 35N +164B + 77N + 36B -  5N 6 39½ 1506
39  
MARIA PAUL Ryan
  39   MARIA PAUL Ryan 1507 F CadM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1489
1 B 1 128   ROSU Matei 1163 F PouM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1248
2 N 0 48   CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1260 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 1456
3 B 1 198   BAROUD Teymour 1170 N PupM LBN IDF 3 25½ 1025
4 N 1 184   ZERZERI Mona 1260 N BenF FRA IDF 3 31 1044
5 B 1 68   SEILER-SAR Solal 1302 F MinM FRA IDF 5 42 1410
6 N ½ 52   ABOULASSE Saad 1293 F BenM MAR IDF 41½ 1443
7 B 1 56   MERKEL Ethan 1280 F PouM FRA IDF 38½ 1437
8 N ½ 8   ROUAST Joseph 1811 F CadM FRA IDF 7 42 1650
9 B 0 12   BOULOS Paul 1760 F PupM FRA IDF 7 40 1607
1507 F CadM IDF +128B - 48N +198B +184N + 68B = 52N + 56B =  8N - 12B 6 39½ 1489
40  
AMARELIS Robin
  40   AMARELIS Robin 1268 F PupM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1468
1 N 1 117   NOUNI Rayane 1069 F PupM FRA IDF 34½ 1215
2 B 0 49   RABETTE Paul 1519 F BenM FRA IDF 42½ 1396
3 N 1 190   CHENAOUI Camil 1141 F PupM FRA IDF 3 28½ 983
4 B 1 92   YU Etan 1649 F PouM FRA IDF 5 34 1294
5 N 0 25   FLAGIELLO Francesco 1388 F MinM FRA IDF 6 46½ 1614
6 B 1 136   PALMAS Adriana 1066 F BenF FRA IDF 4 33½ 1162
7 N ½ 23   BRIQUET Tom 1336 F PupM FRA IDF 40 1439
8 B ½ 42   PLAIDIT Hugo 1456 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38 1365
9 N 1 84   TRAN Ky Lan 1487 F MinF FRA IDF 5 37 1265
1268 F PupM IDF +117N - 49B +190N + 92B - 25N +136B = 23N = 42B + 84N 6 38½ 1468
41  
ARBOD Quentin
  41   ARBOD Quentin 1140 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1397
1 N 0 15   BORNHOFEN Valentin 1408 F BenM FRA IDF 44 1612
2 B 1 154   DUBOIS Selene 1004 F PouF FRA IDF 4 29½ 1102
3 N 1 114   NOSPERGER Mael 1265 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 1164
4 B 1 70   PAINEAU Mael 1323 F MinM FRA IDF 5 41 1250
5 N 0 28   ABITBOL Ethan 1349 F BenM FRA IDF 6 44 1487
6 B 0 21   NICOLAS Quentin 1302 F BenM FRA IDF 41 1480
7 B 1 184   ZERZERI Mona 1260 N BenF FRA IDF 3 31 1044
8 N 1 86   GARRIDO Valentin 1283 F MinM FRA IDF 5 37 1249
9 B 1 72   PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1276 F PupM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1305
1140 F BenM IDF - 15N +154B +114N + 70B - 28N - 21B +184B + 86N + 72B 6 38½ 1397
42  
PLAIDIT Hugo
  42   PLAIDIT Hugo 1456 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38 1365
1 B 1 178   KHAM-NGUYEN Thomas 1150 N MinM FRA IDF 3 34 1097
2 N ½ 73   GANBAT Tushig 1242 F PupM FRA IDF 5 40 1303
3 B 1 85   FISCHLER Ines 1212 F BenF FRA IDF 5 37 1253
4 N 0 48   CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1260 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 1456
5 B 1 111   ROSU Alexandru 1231 F PupM FRA IDF 38 1257
6 N ½ 56   MERKEL Ethan 1280 F PouM FRA IDF 38½ 1437
7 B ½ 35   DUROY Luca 1298 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1437
8 N ½ 40   AMARELIS Robin 1268 F PupM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1468
9 B 1 69   TU Leonie 1247 F MinF FRA IDF 5 41½ 1388
1456 F BenM IDF +178B = 73N + 85B - 48N +111B = 56N = 35B = 40N + 69B 6 38 1365
43  
MUNIER Alexis
  43   MUNIER Alexis 1498 F MinM FRA IDF 6 37 1354
1 B 1 189   YAKOUBEN Massil 1160 N PouM FRA IDF 3 29 1000
2 N 1 82   LIU Louis 1258 F PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1260
3 B 0 36   ORFILA Kristofer 1321 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1428
4 N 1 116   SAUNIER Augustin 1245 F PouM FRA IDF 35 1175
5 B 0 52   ABOULASSE Saad 1293 F BenM MAR IDF 41½ 1443
6 B 0 16   HAMOU Jules 1167 F CadM FRA IDF 43 1642
7 N 1 178   KHAM-NGUYEN Thomas 1150 N MinM FRA IDF 3 34 1097
8 N 1 110   BELAN Guillaume 1199 F CadM FRA IDF 39½ 1248
9 B 1 58   MIGUS Ethan 1291 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 1375
1498 F MinM IDF +189B + 82N - 36B +116N - 52B - 16B +178N +110N + 58B 6 37 1354
44  
KHAM-NGUYEN Mathys
  44   KHAM-NGUYEN Mathys 1182 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37 1345
1 B 0 3   CHARRON Thomas 1695 F CadM FRA IDF 46 1817
2 N 1 205   CAO Antoine 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 28 944
3 B 1 148   BERELOWITCH Leon 1007 F PouM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1162
4 N 0 23   BRIQUET Tom 1336 F PupM FRA IDF 40 1439
5 B 1 150   SAKI Omar 1012 F PupM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1157
6 N 0 32   ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1332 F CadF FRA IDF 6 41½ 1415
7 B 1 145   OSINSKI Martin 1032 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1152
8 B 1 137   BRAURE Robin 1310 N PouM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1153
9 N 1 70   PAINEAU Mael 1323 F MinM FRA IDF 5 41 1250
1182 F PupM IDF -  3B +205N +148B - 23N +150B - 32N +145B +137B + 70N 6 37 1345
45  
VERROUST Valentin
  45   VERROUST Valentin 1245 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37 1327
1 B 1 159   TEA Leonard 1043 F PpoM FRA IDF 4 28 1133
2 N 0 6   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1486 F BenM FRA IDF 7 45 1666
3 B 1 202   ZERZERI Samy 1125 F BenM FRA IDF 33 1037
4 N 0 10   SANSONE Adam 1493 F JunM FRA IDF 7 41 1577
5 B 1 209   LIBEAUD Layina 1087 F PouF FRA IDF 2 30½ 976
6 N 0 90   AYOUB Auriane 1090 F PupF LBN IDF 5 35 1305
7 B 1 98   GHESQUIERE Louis 1133 F PouM FRA IDF 5 33 1310
8 N 1 125   BARON Tristan 1084 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1199
9 B 1 68   SEILER-SAR Solal 1302 F MinM FRA IDF 5 42 1410
1245 F PupM IDF +159B -  6N +202B - 10N +209B - 90N + 98B +125N + 68B 6 37 1327
46  
DUBOIS Gabriel
  46   DUBOIS Gabriel 1144 F BenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1396
1 N 0 22   NEGRE Emilie 1422 F BenF FRA IDF 40 1441
2 B 1 162   LAPIERRE Alexandre 1034 F PouM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1132
3 N ½ 86   GARRIDO Valentin 1283 F MinM FRA IDF 5 37 1249
4 B 1 138   LEMAIRE Gabriel 1209 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1030
5 N 0 55   KOLODZIEJCZYK Boris 1385 F PouM FRA IDF 39 1344
6 B ½ 111   ROSU Alexandru 1231 F PupM FRA IDF 38 1257
7 N 1 79   NEGRE Maxime 1332 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38 1279
8 B 1 124   KOMOGORTSEV Petra 1276 F PouF FRA IDF 4 40 1200
9 N 1 77   DANEK Victor 1292 F PupM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1271
1144 F BenM IDF - 22N +162B = 86N +138B - 55N =111B + 79N +124B + 77N 6 35½ 1396
47  
ALATA Aurelien
  47   ALATA Aurelien 1145 F PupM FRA IDF 6 33½ 1376
1 B 0 50   VIJAY Soukreev 1429 F BenM FRA IDF 42 1450
2 N 1 156   EL MOWAHID Noha 1020 N PupF FRA IDF 4 29 1117
3 B 0 72   PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1276 F PupM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1305
4 N 1 145   OSINSKI Martin 1032 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1152
5 B 1 142   ZHANG Charly 1252 F PouM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1073
6 B ½ 108   VAMBENEPE-UNDSETH Christian 1307 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 1276
7 N 1 141   KHALFOUNE Anis 1260 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1110
8 N ½ 35   DUROY Luca 1298 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1437
9 B 1 109   UHRIMOV Maxime 1407 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 1259
1145 F PupM IDF - 50B +156N - 72B +145N +142B =108B +141N = 35N +109B 6 33½ 1376
48  
CORRAL NEHAMA Leo
  48   CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1260 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 1456
1 N 1 136   PALMAS Adriana 1066 F BenF FRA IDF 4 33½ 1162
2 B 1 39   MARIA PAUL Ryan 1507 F CadM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1489
3 N ½ 22   NEGRE Emilie 1422 F BenF FRA IDF 40 1441
4 B 1 42   PLAIDIT Hugo 1456 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38 1365
5 B ½ 18   PETRICHENKO Maxim 1621 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 1490
6 N 0 6   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1486 F BenM FRA IDF 7 45 1666
7 B 0 33   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1353 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 1479
8 N 1 88   LEBIB Adam 1133 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1359
9 B ½ 59   ROY Suvrojita 1334 F BenF FRA IDF 38½ 1324
1260 F PupM IDF +136N + 39B = 22N + 42B = 18B -  6N - 33B + 88N = 59B 43½ 1456
49  
RABETTE Paul
  49   RABETTE Paul 1519 F BenM FRA IDF 42½ 1396
1 B 1 93   TU Mathias 1166 F PupM FRA IDF 5 34 1293
2 N 1 40   AMARELIS Robin 1268 F PupM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1468
3 B 1 32   ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1332 F CadF FRA IDF 6 41½ 1415
4 N 1 68   SEILER-SAR Solal 1302 F MinM FRA IDF 5 42 1410
5 N 0 27   PAI LIU Paul 1764 F MinM FRA IDF 6 44½ 1608
6 B 0 17   BOCQUENET-DROUODE Hugo 1336 F PouM FRA IDF 41½ 1549
7 N ½ 21   NICOLAS Quentin 1302 F BenM FRA IDF 41 1480
8 B 1 107   KOLODZIEJCZYK Alexandre 1197 F PouM FRA IDF 39½ 1309
9 N 0 16   HAMOU Jules 1167 F CadM FRA IDF 43 1642
1519 F BenM IDF + 93B + 40N + 32B + 68N - 27N - 17B = 21N +107B - 16N 42½ 1396
50  
VIJAY Soukreev
  50   VIJAY Soukreev 1429 F BenM FRA IDF 42 1450
1 N 1 47   ALATA Aurelien 1145 F PupM FRA IDF 6 33½ 1376
2 B 1 74   LIBOUREL Leo 1214 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39 1266
3 N 1 108   VAMBENEPE-UNDSETH Christian 1307 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 1276
4 B 0 1   FISCHLER Oscar 1760 F MinM FRA IDF 8 45½ 1941
5 N 1 124   KOMOGORTSEV Petra 1276 F PouF FRA IDF 4 40 1200
6 B 1 69   TU Leonie 1247 F MinF FRA IDF 5 41½ 1388
7 N 0 27   PAI LIU Paul 1764 F MinM FRA IDF 6 44½ 1608
8 B ½ 54   RODIONOV Vadim 1311 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 1396
9 N 0 21   NICOLAS Quentin 1302 F BenM FRA IDF 41 1480
1429 F BenM IDF + 47N + 74B +108N -  1B +124N + 69B - 27N = 54B - 21N 42 1450
51  
OULD AHMED Amin
  51   OULD AHMED Amin 1437 F MinM FRA IDF 41½ 1464
1 B 1 139   LIU Oscar 1147 F PouM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1176
2 N 1 104   MORENO Constantin 1239 F MinM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1179
3 B 1 144   DESCOMBES Corentin 1270 N MinM FRA IDF 4 32 1204
4 N ½ 31   ABDELAZIZ Tinhinane 1650 F MinF ALG IDF 6 42½ 1559
5 B 0 4   CONT Arya 2000 F JunM ENG IDF 7 47½ 1871
6 N 1 58   MIGUS Ethan 1291 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 1375
7 B 0 52   ABOULASSE Saad 1293 F BenM MAR IDF 41½ 1443
8 N 1 56   MERKEL Ethan 1280 F PouM FRA IDF 38½ 1437
9 B 0 13   MARLY Raphael 1445 F CadM FRA IDF 7 36 1490
1437 F MinM IDF +139B +104N +144B = 31N -  4B + 58N - 52B + 56N - 13B 41½ 1464
52  
ABOULASSE Saad
  52   ABOULASSE Saad 1293 F BenM MAR IDF 41½ 1443
1 N 1 105   SAUER Mathis 1080 F BenM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1237
2 B 0 27   PAI LIU Paul 1764 F MinM FRA IDF 6 44½ 1608
3 N 1 113   TERCIEUX Maxence 1155 F PouM FRA IDF 37½ 1248
4 B 1 126   SACI Leila 1056 F PupF FRA IDF 4 37 1215
5 N 1 43   MUNIER Alexis 1498 F MinM FRA IDF 6 37 1354
6 B ½ 39   MARIA PAUL Ryan 1507 F CadM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1489
7 N 1 51   OULD AHMED Amin 1437 F MinM FRA IDF 41½ 1464
8 B 0 22   NEGRE Emilie 1422 F BenF FRA IDF 40 1441
9 N 0 15   BORNHOFEN Valentin 1408 F BenM FRA IDF 44 1612
1293 F BenM IDF +105N - 27B +113N +126B + 43N = 39B + 51N - 22B - 15N 41½ 1443
53  
LARA-GOLLIOT Celian
  53   LARA-GOLLIOT Celian 1353 F PupM FRA IDF 40 1412
1 B 1 194   WANG Yize 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 988
2 N 1 90   AYOUB Auriane 1090 F PupF LBN IDF 5 35 1305
3 B 0 31   ABDELAZIZ Tinhinane 1650 F MinF ALG IDF 6 42½ 1559
4 N 1 110   BELAN Guillaume 1199 F CadM FRA IDF 39½ 1248
5 B 1 71   TAVARES Alexandre 1181 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1352
6 N 0 8   ROUAST Joseph 1811 F CadM FRA IDF 7 42 1650
7 B 1 72   PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1276 F PupM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1305
8 N 0 20   BERGER Justin 1518 F CadM FRA IDF 41 1491
9 B ½ 60   ROSSET Sandro 1191 F MinM FRA IDF 36½ 1335
1353 F PupM IDF +194B + 90N - 31B +110N + 71B -  8N + 72B - 20N = 60B 40 1412
54  
RODIONOV Vadim
  54   RODIONOV Vadim 1311 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 1396
1 N 1 183   MORARU Christian 1092 F PupM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1053
2 B 0 5   MEILLON Judicael 2134 F CadM FRA IDF 7 46½ 1955
3 N 1 180   LAURENT Julien 1158 F MinM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1070
4 B 1 94   YAKOUBEN Badis 1118 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34 1287
5 B 0 20   BERGER Justin 1518 F CadM FRA IDF 41 1491
6 N 1 128   ROSU Matei 1163 F PouM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1248
7 B 1 90   AYOUB Auriane 1090 F PupF LBN IDF 5 35 1305
8 N ½ 50   VIJAY Soukreev 1429 F BenM FRA IDF 42 1450
9 B 0 24   KEBAILI Doryan 1560 N JunM FRA IDF 37 1388
1311 F BenM IDF +183N -  5B +180N + 94B - 20B +128N + 90B = 50N - 24B 39½ 1396
55  
KOLODZIEJCZYK Boris
  55   KOLODZIEJCZYK Boris 1385 F PouM FRA IDF 39 1344
1 B 1 88   LEBIB Adam 1133 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1359
2 N 1 87   MENAGER Steven 1194 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36 1301
3 B ½ 12   BOULOS Paul 1760 F PupM FRA IDF 7 40 1607
4 N 0 109   UHRIMOV Maxime 1407 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 1259
5 B 1 46   DUBOIS Gabriel 1144 F BenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1396
6 N 0 57   MARIA PAUL Racheal 1102 F BenF FRA IDF 38½ 1434
7 B ½ 85   FISCHLER Ines 1212 F BenF FRA IDF 5 37 1253
8 N 1 103   LAMORELLE Alexey 1190 F PouM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1206
9 B ½ 61   DE NAVE Julien 1226 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 1266
1385 F PouM IDF + 88B + 87N = 12B -109N + 46B - 57N = 85B +103N = 61B 39 1344
56  
MERKEL Ethan
  56   MERKEL Ethan 1280 F PouM FRA IDF 38½ 1437
1 N 1 223   EL MOWAHID Nour 1070 N PouF FRA IDF 27 972
2 B 1 92   YU Etan 1649 F PouM FRA IDF 5 34 1294
3 N 0 19   LANDOLSI Iyad 1472 F PupM FRA IDF 41 1498
4 B 1 118   NGUYEN Nguyen-Khoi 1020 F BenM FRA IDF 34 1236
5 N 1 101   BELNOUE Alexandre 1396 F MinM FRA IDF 5 32 1226
6 B ½ 42   PLAIDIT Hugo 1456 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38 1365
7 N 0 39   MARIA PAUL Ryan 1507 F CadM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1489
8 B 0 51   OULD AHMED Amin 1437 F MinM FRA IDF 41½ 1464
9 N 1 107   KOLODZIEJCZYK Alexandre 1197 F PouM FRA IDF 39½ 1309
1280 F PouM IDF +223N + 92B - 19N +118B +101N = 42B - 39N - 51B +107N 38½ 1437
57  
MARIA PAUL Racheal
  57   MARIA PAUL Racheal 1102 F BenF FRA IDF 38½ 1434
1 N 0 70   PAINEAU Mael 1323 F MinM FRA IDF 5 41 1250
2 N 1 214   SOCOLIUC Lucas 1210 N PouM FRA IDF 2 26½ 842
3 B 1 135   LAUER Adam 1225 F PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1095
4 B 1 77   DANEK Victor 1292 F PupM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1271
5 N ½ 84   TRAN Ky Lan 1487 F MinF FRA IDF 5 37 1265
6 B 1 55   KOLODZIEJCZYK Boris 1385 F PouM FRA IDF 39 1344
7 N 0 22   NEGRE Emilie 1422 F BenF FRA IDF 40 1441
8 B 1 92   YU Etan 1649 F PouM FRA IDF 5 34 1294
9 N 0 23   BRIQUET Tom 1336 F PupM FRA IDF 40 1439
1102 F BenF IDF - 70N +214N +135B + 77B = 84N + 55B - 22N + 92B - 23N 38½ 1434
58  
MIGUS Ethan
  58   MIGUS Ethan 1291 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 1375
1 N 1 193   PHAN Tran Hong Dat 1079 F PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1043
2 B 0 1   FISCHLER Oscar 1760 F MinM FRA IDF 8 45½ 1941
3 N 1 179   PANNETIER-MASSARANI Delia 1150 N BenF FRA IDF 3 33½ 1110
4 B 1 177   DESCOMBES Maelle 1020 N BenF FRA IDF 3 34½ 1105
5 N ½ 19   LANDOLSI Iyad 1472 F PupM FRA IDF 41 1498
6 B 0 51   OULD AHMED Amin 1437 F MinM FRA IDF 41½ 1464
7 N 1 113   TERCIEUX Maxence 1155 F PouM FRA IDF 37½ 1248
8 B 1 83   ZERZERI Salem 1144 F MinM FRA IDF 5 37 1354
9 N 0 43   MUNIER Alexis 1498 F MinM FRA IDF 6 37 1354
1291 F PupM IDF +193N -  1B +179N +177B = 19N - 51B +113N + 83B - 43N 38½ 1375
59  
ROY Suvrojita
  59   ROY Suvrojita 1334 F BenF FRA IDF 38½ 1324
1 B 1 152   MIGUS Benjamin 1110 F PouM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1118
2 N 1 119   BIMONT Maelyss 1041 F BenF FRA IDF 32 1209
3 B 0 26   GOUJA Wissem 1506 F MinM FRA IDF 6 44½ 1645
4 N 0 71   TAVARES Alexandre 1181 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1352
5 B 1 178   KHAM-NGUYEN Thomas 1150 N MinM FRA IDF 3 34 1097
6 N 1 60   ROSSET Sandro 1191 F MinM FRA IDF 36½ 1335
7 N 1 82   LIU Louis 1258 F PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1260
8 B 0 10   SANSONE Adam 1493 F JunM FRA IDF 7 41 1577
9 N ½ 48   CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1260 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 1456
1334 F BenF IDF +152B +119N - 26B - 71N +178B + 60N + 82N - 10B = 48N 38½ 1324
60  
ROSSET Sandro
  60   ROSSET Sandro 1191 F MinM FRA IDF 36½ 1335
1 B 1 224   DUVIC RODRIGUES Gaspard 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 28½ 431
2 N 0 81   LOYER Kaito 1392 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1270
3 B 1 119   BIMONT Maelyss 1041 F BenF FRA IDF 32 1209
4 N 0 37   YU Matthieu 1366 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40 1437
5 B 1 97   BOUDI Kamil 1055 F PouM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1268
6 B 0 59   ROY Suvrojita 1334 F BenF FRA IDF 38½ 1324
7 N 1 182   DAO Jules 1109 F PupM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1044
8 B 1 101   BELNOUE Alexandre 1396 F MinM FRA IDF 5 32 1226
9 N ½ 53   LARA-GOLLIOT Celian 1353 F PupM FRA IDF 40 1412
1191 F MinM IDF +224B - 81N +119B - 37N + 97B - 59B +182N +101B = 53N 36½ 1335
61  
DE NAVE Julien
  61   DE NAVE Julien 1226 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 1266
1 B 1 106   CROUZIER Simon 1036 F MinM FRA IDF 5 29 1248
2 N 0 13   MARLY Raphael 1445 F CadM FRA IDF 7 36 1490
3 B 0 89   ZHENG Linyi 1109 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1310
4 N 1 152   MIGUS Benjamin 1110 F PouM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1118
5 B 1 125   BARON Tristan 1084 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1199
6 N 1 126   SACI Leila 1056 F PupF FRA IDF 4 37 1215
7 N 0 70   PAINEAU Mael 1323 F MinM FRA IDF 5 41 1250
8 B 1 94   YAKOUBEN Badis 1118 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34 1287
9 N ½ 55   KOLODZIEJCZYK Boris 1385 F PouM FRA IDF 39 1344
1226 F BenM IDF +106B - 13N - 89B +152N +125B +126N - 70N + 94B = 55N 36½ 1266
62  
SLIMANE Adam
  62   SLIMANE Adam 1189 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1263
1 N 0 2   RACHID Alexandre 1835 F JunM FRA IDF 8 44 1882
2 B 1 183   MORARU Christian 1092 F PupM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1053
3 N 0 118   NGUYEN Nguyen-Khoi 1020 F BenM FRA IDF 34 1236
4 B 1 105   SAUER Mathis 1080 F BenM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1237
5 N 0 115   BOUMRAR Emma 1062 F PupF FRA IDF 35 1229
6 B 1 197   LANDOEUER Jessy 1049 F PupM FRA IDF 3 25½ 1056
7 N 1 136   PALMAS Adriana 1066 F BenF FRA IDF 4 33½ 1162
8 B ½ 67   CUSQUEL Maxime 1319 F MinM FRA IDF 5 42½ 1354
9 N 1 122   TRIBONDEAU Raphael 1360 N BenM FRA IDF 29 1156
1189 F MinM IDF -  2N +183B -118N +105B -115N +197B +136N = 67B +122N 35½ 1263
63  
AYOUB Alexandre
  63   AYOUB Alexandre 1420 F CadM FRA IDF 32½ 1208
1 N ½ 83   ZERZERI Salem 1144 F MinM FRA IDF 5 37 1354
2 B 1 174   HORENFELD Vadim 1016 F PouM FRA IDF 28½ 1110
3 N 0 112   CHALAMPUENTE Leo 1199 E JunM FRA IDF 37½ 1320
4 B 0 16   HAMOU Jules 1167 F CadM FRA IDF 43 1642
5 N 1 186   TURPIN-BIENVENU Julien 950 N BenM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1030
6 B 0 107   KOLODZIEJCZYK Alexandre 1197 F PouM FRA IDF 39½ 1309
7 N 1 166   PINCON Pierrot 1132 F PpoM FRA IDF 34 1136
8 B 1 126   SACI Leila 1056 F PupF FRA IDF 4 37 1215
9 N 1 111   ROSU Alexandru 1231 F PupM FRA IDF 38 1257
1420 F CadM IDF = 83N +174B -112N - 16B +186N -107B +166N +126B +111N 32½ 1208
64  
SANSONE Alessio
  64   SANSONE Alessio 1076 F CadM FRA IDF 32 1275
1 N 0 30   TYMCHENKO Maria 1291 F BenF UKR IDF 6 43 1408
2 B 0 127   JAMIKESHEV Iskander 1187 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37 1137
3 N 1 217   KHICHANE Selena 970 N PpoF FRA IDF 2 25½ 778
4 B 1 165   DROUIN Eliot 1171 F MinM FRA IDF 36½ 1112
5 N 0 74   LIBOUREL Leo 1214 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39 1266
6 B 1 138   LEMAIRE Gabriel 1209 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1030
7 N 1 132   NICOT Anna 1208 F PupF FRA IDF 4 35 1114
8 B ½ 111   ROSU Alexandru 1231 F PupM FRA IDF 38 1257
9 N 1 114   NOSPERGER Mael 1265 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 1164
1076 F CadM IDF - 30N -127B +217N +165B - 74N +138B +132N =111B +114N 32 1275
65  
LUCK Mathias
  65   LUCK Mathias 1303 F MinM FRA IDF 31½ 1189
1 N ½ 120   VALDIVIA MASSON Adrien 1085 F PouM FRA IDF 31 1233
2 B 0 130   BRUNET-MORET Leopold 1089 F PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1263
3 N 1 204   ABT Mathis 1080 F PupM FRA IDF 29 995
4 B 0 83   ZERZERI Salem 1144 F MinM FRA IDF 5 37 1354
5 N 1 166   PINCON Pierrot 1132 F PpoM FRA IDF 34 1136
6 B 1 118   NGUYEN Nguyen-Khoi 1020 F BenM FRA IDF 34 1236
7 N 0 107   KOLODZIEJCZYK Alexandre 1197 F PouM FRA IDF 39½ 1309
8 B 1 113   TERCIEUX Maxence 1155 F PouM FRA IDF 37½ 1248
9 N 1 117   NOUNI Rayane 1069 F PupM FRA IDF 34½ 1215
1303 F MinM IDF =120N -130B +204N - 83B +166N +118B -107N +113B +117N 31½ 1189
66  
JOUANDET Alfons
  66   JOUANDET Alfons 1287 F BenM FRA IDF 5 42½ 1439
1 N 1 155   STEINITZ David 1074 F PupM FRA IDF 4 29 1164
2 B ½ 7   BRONDEL Matthieu 1686 F CadM FRA IDF 7 43½ 1737
3 N 1 130   BRUNET-MORET Leopold 1089 F PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1263
4 B 1 22   NEGRE Emilie 1422 F BenF FRA IDF 40 1441
5 B 0 31   ABDELAZIZ Tinhinane 1650 F MinF ALG IDF 6 42½ 1559
6 N 1 109   UHRIMOV Maxime 1407 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 1259
7 B 0 11   ARZUR Maia 1534 F BenF FRA IDF 7 41 1486
8 N 0 24   KEBAILI Doryan 1560 N JunM FRA IDF 37 1388
9 B ½ 93   TU Mathias 1166 F PupM FRA IDF 5 34 1293
1287 F BenM IDF +155N =  7B +130N + 22B - 31B +109N - 11B - 24N = 93B 5 42½ 1439
67  
CUSQUEL Maxime
  67   CUSQUEL Maxime 1319 F MinM FRA IDF 5 42½ 1354
1 B 1 160   SOYER Adam 1101 F PouM FRA IDF 4 27 1121
2 N 1 148   BERELOWITCH Leon 1007 F PouM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1162
3 B 1 13   MARLY Raphael 1445 F CadM FRA IDF 7 36 1490
4 N 1 20   BERGER Justin 1518 F CadM FRA IDF 41 1491
5 B 0 3   CHARRON Thomas 1695 F CadM FRA IDF 46 1817
6 N 0 26   GOUJA Wissem 1506 F MinM FRA IDF 6 44½ 1645
7 B 0 71   TAVARES Alexandre 1181 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1352
8 N ½ 62   SLIMANE Adam 1189 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1263
9 B ½ 78   GOBERT Alexis 1187 F CadM FRA IDF 5 38 1335
1319 F MinM IDF +160B +148N + 13B + 20N -  3B - 26N - 71B = 62N = 78B 5 42½ 1354
68  
SEILER-SAR Solal
  68   SEILER-SAR Solal 1302 F MinM FRA IDF 5 42 1410
1 N 1 204   ABT Mathis 1080 F PupM FRA IDF 29 995
2 B 1 2   RACHID Alexandre 1835 F JunM FRA IDF 8 44 1882
3 N 1 84   TRAN Ky Lan 1487 F MinF FRA IDF 5 37 1265
4 B 0 49   RABETTE Paul 1519 F BenM FRA IDF 42½ 1396
5 N 0 39   MARIA PAUL Ryan 1507 F CadM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1489
6 B 1 99   DURANTON Paul 1138 F BenM FRA IDF 5 33 1270
7 N 0 19   LANDOLSI Iyad 1472 F PupM FRA IDF 41 1498
8 B 1 91   PATRELLE Victor 1180 N BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1295
9 N 0 45   VERROUST Valentin 1245 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37 1327
1302 F MinM IDF +204N +  2B + 84N - 49B - 39N + 99B - 19N + 91B - 45N 5 42 1410
69  
TU Leonie
  69   TU Leonie 1247 F MinF FRA IDF 5 41½ 1388
1 B 1 219   RENAULT Antoine 1050 N BenM FRA IDF 2 24 898
2 N 1 10   SANSONE Adam 1493 F JunM FRA IDF 7 41 1577
3 B 1 151   LE FLOCH Alexia 1410 N PouF FRA IDF 4 30½ 1140
4 N 0 26   GOUJA Wissem 1506 F MinM FRA IDF 6 44½ 1645
5 B 1 37   YU Matthieu 1366 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40 1437
6 N 0 50   VIJAY Soukreev 1429 F BenM FRA IDF 42 1450
7 B 0 32   ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1332 F CadF FRA IDF 6 41½ 1415
8 N 1 90   AYOUB Auriane 1090 F PupF LBN IDF 5 35 1305
9 N 0 42   PLAIDIT Hugo 1456 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38 1365
1247 F MinF IDF +219B + 10N +151B - 26N + 37B - 50N - 32B + 90N - 42N 5 41½ 1388
70  
PAINEAU Mael
  70   PAINEAU Mael 1323 F MinM FRA IDF 5 41 1250
1 B 1 57   MARIA PAUL Racheal 1102 F BenF FRA IDF 38½ 1434
2 N 1 150   SAKI Omar 1012 F PupM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1157
3 B 0 38   NICOT Valentin 1465 F PouM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1506
4 N 0 41   ARBOD Quentin 1140 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1397
5 B 1 149   COUDERC Audran 1142 F MinM FRA IDF 4 31 1237
6 N 1 91   PATRELLE Victor 1180 N BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1295
7 B 1 61   DE NAVE Julien 1226 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 1266
8 N 0 13   MARLY Raphael 1445 F CadM FRA IDF 7 36 1490
9 B 0 44   KHAM-NGUYEN Mathys 1182 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37 1345
1323 F MinM IDF + 57B +150N - 38B - 41N +149B + 91N + 61B - 13N - 44B 5 41 1250
71  
TAVARES Alexandre
  71   TAVARES Alexandre 1181 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1352
1 N 0 7   BRONDEL Matthieu 1686 F CadM FRA IDF 7 43½ 1737
2 B 1 193   PHAN Tran Hong Dat 1079 F PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1043
3 N 1 174   HORENFELD Vadim 1016 F PouM FRA IDF 28½ 1110
4 B 1 59   ROY Suvrojita 1334 F BenF FRA IDF 38½ 1324
5 N 0 53   LARA-GOLLIOT Celian 1353 F PupM FRA IDF 40 1412
6 B 1 79   NEGRE Maxime 1332 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38 1279
7 N 1 67   CUSQUEL Maxime 1319 F MinM FRA IDF 5 42½ 1354
8 B 0 19   LANDOLSI Iyad 1472 F PupM FRA IDF 41 1498
9 N 0 36   ORFILA Kristofer 1321 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1428
1181 F MinM IDF -  7N +193B +174N + 59B - 53N + 79B + 67N - 19B - 36N 5 40½ 1352
72  
PARAMAGURU Vaishak
  72   PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1276 F PupM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1305
1 N 1 175   ROSSI LAMBERT Florent 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 28 1123
2 B 0 14   YASTREBOV Andrey 1577 F BenM FRA IDF 46 1647
3 N 1 47   ALATA Aurelien 1145 F PupM FRA IDF 6 33½ 1376
4 B 0 2   RACHID Alexandre 1835 F JunM FRA IDF 8 44 1882
5 N 1 180   LAURENT Julien 1158 F MinM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1070
6 B 1 181   GAUTIER Yanis 1126 F PupM FRA IDF 3 33 1276
7 N 0 53   LARA-GOLLIOT Celian 1353 F PupM FRA IDF 40 1412
8 B 1 133   JIN Mark 1140 N BenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1220
9 N 0 41   ARBOD Quentin 1140 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1397
1276 F PupM IDF +175N - 14B + 47N -  2B +180N +181B - 53N +133B - 41N 5 40½ 1305
73  
GANBAT Tushig
  73   GANBAT Tushig 1242 F PupM FRA IDF 5 40 1303
1 N 1 220   RAMDANI Elias 1042 F PouM FRA IDF 2 23½ 782
2 B ½ 42   PLAIDIT Hugo 1456 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38 1365
3 N 0 2   RACHID Alexandre 1835 F JunM FRA IDF 8 44 1882
4 B 1 166   PINCON Pierrot 1132 F PpoM FRA IDF 34 1136
5 N 0 22   NEGRE Emilie 1422 F BenF FRA IDF 40 1441
6 B 1 130   BRUNET-MORET Leopold 1089 F PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1263
7 N ½ 115   BOUMRAR Emma 1062 F PupF FRA IDF 35 1229
8 B 1 99   DURANTON Paul 1138 F BenM FRA IDF 5 33 1270
9 N 0 29   JAULIN Vincent 1388 F CadM FRA IDF 6 43 1574
1242 F PupM IDF +220N = 42B -  2N +166B - 22N +130B =115N + 99B - 29N 5 40 1303
74  
LIBOUREL Leo
  74   LIBOUREL Leo 1214 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39 1266
1 B 1 156   EL MOWAHID Noha 1020 N PupF FRA IDF 4 29 1117
2 N 0 50   VIJAY Soukreev 1429 F BenM FRA IDF 42 1450
3 B 1 90   AYOUB Auriane 1090 F PupF LBN IDF 5 35 1305
4 N 0 13   MARLY Raphael 1445 F CadM FRA IDF 7 36 1490
5 B 1 64   SANSONE Alessio 1076 F CadM FRA IDF 32 1275
6 B 0 84   TRAN Ky Lan 1487 F MinF FRA IDF 5 37 1265
7 N 1 143   SAKI Mehdi 1136 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32 1217
8 N 1 97   BOUDI Kamil 1055 F PouM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1268
9 B 0 35   DUROY Luca 1298 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1437
1214 F PupM IDF +156B - 50N + 90B - 13N + 64B - 84B +143N + 97N - 35B 5 39 1266
75  
NGUYEN PHUOC Thomas
  75   NGUYEN PHUOC Thomas 1190 N MinM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1346
1 B 0 4   CONT Arya 2000 F JunM ENG IDF 7 47½ 1871
2 N 1 187   JAMIKESHEVA Adina 1080 F PupF FRA IDF 3 29 1018
3 B 1 215   LIBEAUD Aniya 1040 N PouF FRA IDF 2 26 940
4 N ½ 81   LOYER Kaito 1392 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1270
5 B 0 34   HORENFELD Melvil 1308 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1457
6 B 1 122   TRIBONDEAU Raphael 1360 N BenM FRA IDF 29 1156
7 N ½ 86   GARRIDO Valentin 1283 F MinM FRA IDF 5 37 1249
8 B 1 80   MEYER Louis-Arthus 1370 F CadM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1337
9 N 0 32   ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1332 F CadF FRA IDF 6 41½ 1415
1190 N MinM IDF -  4B +187N +215B = 81N - 34B +122B = 86N + 80B - 32N 5 38½ 1346
76  
ROSU Andrei
  76   ROSU Andrei 1205 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1309
1 N 1 225   SOFICARU Adrien 1010 N BenM FRA IDF 1 24½ 766
2 B 0 15   BORNHOFEN Valentin 1408 F BenM FRA IDF 44 1612
3 N 1 115   BOUMRAR Emma 1062 F PupF FRA IDF 35 1229
4 B 1 122   TRIBONDEAU Raphael 1360 N BenM FRA IDF 29 1156
5 N ½ 80   MEYER Louis-Arthus 1370 F CadM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1337
6 B 0 22   NEGRE Emilie 1422 F BenF FRA IDF 40 1441
7 N 1 108   VAMBENEPE-UNDSETH Christian 1307 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 1276
8 B 0 23   BRIQUET Tom 1336 F PupM FRA IDF 40 1439
9 N ½ 83   ZERZERI Salem 1144 F MinM FRA IDF 5 37 1354
1205 F BenM IDF +225N - 15B +115N +122B = 80N - 22B +108N - 23B = 83N 5 38½ 1309
77  
DANEK Victor
  77   DANEK Victor 1292 F PupM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1271
1 B 1 171   MOUILLART Emelyne 1079 F MinF FRA IDF 30 1085
2 N 0 12   BOULOS Paul 1760 F PupM FRA IDF 7 40 1607
3 B 1 178   KHAM-NGUYEN Thomas 1150 N MinM FRA IDF 3 34 1097
4 N 0 57   MARIA PAUL Racheal 1102 F BenF FRA IDF 38½ 1434
5 B 1 88   LEBIB Adam 1133 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1359
6 N 1 133   JIN Mark 1140 N BenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1220
7 B 0 38   NICOT Valentin 1465 F PouM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1506
8 N 1 96   JACOPIN Hugo 1175 F PouM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1302
9 B 0 46   DUBOIS Gabriel 1144 F BenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1396
1292 F PupM IDF +171B - 12N +178B - 57N + 88B +133N - 38B + 96N - 46B 5 38½ 1271
78  
GOBERT Alexis
  78   GOBERT Alexis 1187 F CadM FRA IDF 5 38 1335
1 N 0 27   PAI LIU Paul 1764 F MinM FRA IDF 6 44½ 1608
2 B ½ 204   ABT Mathis 1080 F PupM FRA IDF 29 995
3 N 1 157   JOUANDET Loup 1011 F CadM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1113
4 B 1 100   JURAN Gabriel 1420 N BenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1189
5 N 1 86   GARRIDO Valentin 1283 F MinM FRA IDF 5 37 1249
6 B 0 29   JAULIN Vincent 1388 F CadM FRA IDF 6 43 1574
7 N 1 114   NOSPERGER Mael 1265 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 1164
8 B 0 21   NICOLAS Quentin 1302 F BenM FRA IDF 41 1480
9 N ½ 67   CUSQUEL Maxime 1319 F MinM FRA IDF 5 42½ 1354
1187 F CadM IDF - 27N =204B +157N +100B + 86N - 29B +114N - 21B = 67N 5 38 1335
79  
NEGRE Maxime
  79   NEGRE Maxime 1332 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38 1279
1 B 1 89   ZHENG Linyi 1109 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1310
2 N 1 145   OSINSKI Martin 1032 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1152
3 B 0 6   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1486 F BenM FRA IDF 7 45 1666
4 N 1 168   ABOULASSE Ghita 1174 F PupF MAR IDF 33½ 1141
5 B 0 8   ROUAST Joseph 1811 F CadM FRA IDF 7 42 1650
6 N 0 71   TAVARES Alexandre 1181 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1352
7 B 0 46   DUBOIS Gabriel 1144 F BenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1396
8 N 1 134   CHALAMPUENTE Victor 1156 F PouM FRA IDF 4 34 1169
9 B 1 143   SAKI Mehdi 1136 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32 1217
1332 F MinM IDF + 89B +145N -  6B +168N -  8B - 71N - 46B +134N +143B 5 38 1279
80  
MEYER Louis-Arthus
  80   MEYER Louis-Arthus 1370 F CadM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1337
1 B 1 207   PAYEN Loic 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 26 990
2 N 1 202   ZERZERI Samy 1125 F BenM FRA IDF 33 1037
3 B 0 3   CHARRON Thomas 1695 F CadM FRA IDF 46 1817
4 N 1 147   MAOUCHE Emiliano 1208 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32 1070
5 B ½ 76   ROSU Andrei 1205 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1309
6 N 0 12   BOULOS Paul 1760 F PupM FRA IDF 7 40 1607
7 B ½ 87   MENAGER Steven 1194 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36 1301
8 N 0 75   NGUYEN PHUOC Thomas 1190 N MinM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1346
9 B 1 128   ROSU Matei 1163 F PouM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1248
1370 F CadM IDF +207B +202N -  3B +147N = 76B - 12N = 87B - 75N +128B 5 37½ 1337
81  
LOYER Kaito
  81   LOYER Kaito 1392 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1270
1 N 1 99   DURANTON Paul 1138 F BenM FRA IDF 5 33 1270
2 B 1 60   ROSSET Sandro 1191 F MinM FRA IDF 36½ 1335
3 N 0 5   MEILLON Judicael 2134 F CadM FRA IDF 7 46½ 1955
4 B ½ 75   NGUYEN PHUOC Thomas 1190 N MinM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1346
5 N 0 16   HAMOU Jules 1167 F CadM FRA IDF 43 1642
6 B 0 113   TERCIEUX Maxence 1155 F PouM FRA IDF 37½ 1248
7 N ½ 130   BRUNET-MORET Leopold 1089 F PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1263
8 B 1 180   LAURENT Julien 1158 F MinM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1070
9 N 1 127   JAMIKESHEV Iskander 1187 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37 1137
1392 F BenM IDF + 99N + 60B -  5N = 75B - 16N -113B =130N +180B +127N 5 37½ 1270
82  
LIU Louis
  82   LIU Louis 1258 F PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1260
1 B 1 208   COLUCCI Dihya 1060 N BenF FRA IDF 25 976
2 B 0 43   MUNIER Alexis 1498 F MinM FRA IDF 6 37 1354
3 N 1 99   DURANTON Paul 1138 F BenM FRA IDF 5 33 1270
4 N 0 11   ARZUR Maia 1534 F BenF FRA IDF 7 41 1486
5 B 1 131   HAMDI Anais 1107 F PupF FRA IDF 4 35 1191
6 N 1 169   RACHID Natalia 1117 F PupF FRA IDF 32 1152
7 B 0 59   ROY Suvrojita 1334 F BenF FRA IDF 38½ 1324
8 N 0 102   CANU Thomas 1107 F BenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1376
9 B 1 125   BARON Tristan 1084 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1199
1258 F PupM IDF +208B - 43B + 99N - 11N +131B +169N - 59B -102N +125B 5 37½ 1260
83  
ZERZERI Salem
  83   ZERZERI Salem 1144 F MinM FRA IDF 5 37 1354
1 B ½ 63   AYOUB Alexandre 1420 F CadM FRA IDF 32½ 1208
2 N 1 123   ABERLENC Raphael 1002 F PupM FRA IDF 28½ 1166
3 B 0 109   UHRIMOV Maxime 1407 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 1259
4 N 1 65   LUCK Mathias 1303 F MinM FRA IDF 31½ 1189
5 B 1 151   LE FLOCH Alexia 1410 N PouF FRA IDF 4 30½ 1140
6 N 0 24   KEBAILI Doryan 1560 N JunM FRA IDF 37 1388
7 B 1 116   SAUNIER Augustin 1245 F PouM FRA IDF 35 1175
8 N 0 58   MIGUS Ethan 1291 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 1375
9 B ½ 76   ROSU Andrei 1205 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1309
1144 F MinM IDF = 63B +123N -109B + 65N +151B - 24N +116B - 58N = 76B 5 37 1354
84  
TRAN Ky Lan
  84   TRAN Ky Lan 1487 F MinF FRA IDF 5 37 1265
1 B 1 134   CHALAMPUENTE Victor 1156 F PouM FRA IDF 4 34 1169
2 N 1 201   PETER Bastien 1247 F PupM FRA IDF 3 24½ 992
3 B 0 68   SEILER-SAR Solal 1302 F MinM FRA IDF 5 42 1410
4 N ½ 111   ROSU Alexandru 1231 F PupM FRA IDF 38 1257
5 B ½ 57   MARIA PAUL Racheal 1102 F BenF FRA IDF 38½ 1434
6 N 1 74   LIBOUREL Leo 1214 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39 1266
7 B 0 34   HORENFELD Melvil 1308 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1457
8 N 1 95   AMALOT Quentin 1197 F PouM FRA IDF 5 34 1240
9 B 0 40   AMARELIS Robin 1268 F PupM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1468
1487 F MinF IDF +134B +201N - 68B =111N = 57B + 74N - 34B + 95N - 40B 5 37 1265
85  
FISCHLER Ines
  85   FISCHLER Ines 1212 F BenF FRA IDF 5 37 1253
1 N ½ 118   NGUYEN Nguyen-Khoi 1020 F BenM FRA IDF 34 1236
2 B 1 120   VALDIVIA MASSON Adrien 1085 F PouM FRA IDF 31 1233
3 N 0 42   PLAIDIT Hugo 1456 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38 1365
4 B 1 130   BRUNET-MORET Leopold 1089 F PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1263
5 N 0 29   JAULIN Vincent 1388 F CadM FRA IDF 6 43 1574
6 B 1 117   NOUNI Rayane 1069 F PupM FRA IDF 34½ 1215
7 N ½ 55   KOLODZIEJCZYK Boris 1385 F PouM FRA IDF 39 1344
8 B 1 115   BOUMRAR Emma 1062 F PupF FRA IDF 35 1229
9 N 0 37   YU Matthieu 1366 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40 1437
1212 F BenF IDF =118N +120B - 42N +130B - 29N +117B = 55N +115B - 37N 5 37 1253
86  
GARRIDO Valentin
  86   GARRIDO Valentin 1283 F MinM FRA IDF 5 37 1249
1 B 1 205   CAO Antoine 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 28 944
2 N 0 31   ABDELAZIZ Tinhinane 1650 F MinF ALG IDF 6 42½ 1559
3 B ½ 46   DUBOIS Gabriel 1144 F BenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1396
4 N 1 93   TU Mathias 1166 F PupM FRA IDF 5 34 1293
5 B 0 78   GOBERT Alexis 1187 F CadM FRA IDF 5 38 1335
6 N 1 168   ABOULASSE Ghita 1174 F PupF MAR IDF 33½ 1141
7 B ½ 75   NGUYEN PHUOC Thomas 1190 N MinM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1346
8 B 0 41   ARBOD Quentin 1140 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1397
9 N 1 140   DURANTON Alice 1163 F PupF FRA IDF 4 32½ 1138
1283 F MinM IDF +205B - 31N = 46B + 93N - 78B +168N = 75B - 41B +140N 5 37 1249
87  
MENAGER Steven
  87   MENAGER Steven 1194 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36 1301
1 N 1 186   TURPIN-BIENVENU Julien 950 N BenM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1030
2 B 0 55   KOLODZIEJCZYK Boris 1385 F PouM FRA IDF 39 1344
3 N 1 192   PINCON Lili 1040 N PpoF FRA IDF 3 27½ 1069
4 B 0 28   ABITBOL Ethan 1349 F BenM FRA IDF 6 44 1487
5 N ½ 117   NOUNI Rayane 1069 F PupM FRA IDF 34½ 1215
6 B 1 100   JURAN Gabriel 1420 N BenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1189
7 N ½ 80   MEYER Louis-Arthus 1370 F CadM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1337
8 B 1 151   LE FLOCH Alexia 1410 N PouF FRA IDF 4 30½ 1140
9 N 0 33   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1353 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 1479
1194 F PupM IDF +186N - 55B +192N - 28B =117N +100B = 80N +151B - 33N 5 36 1301
88  
LEBIB Adam
  88   LEBIB Adam 1133 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1359
1 N 0 55   KOLODZIEJCZYK Boris 1385 F PouM FRA IDF 39 1344
2 N 0 11   ARZUR Maia 1534 F BenF FRA IDF 7 41 1486
3 B 1 219   RENAULT Antoine 1050 N BenM FRA IDF 2 24 898
4 B 1 213   LE Martin 1550 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 27 955
5 N 0 77   DANEK Victor 1292 F PupM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1271
6 B 1 144   DESCOMBES Corentin 1270 N MinM FRA IDF 4 32 1204
7 N 1 158   ZORZI Ema 1240 N PupF FRA IDF 4 28½ 1057
8 B 0 48   CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1260 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 1456
9 N 1 137   BRAURE Robin 1310 N PouM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1153
1133 F PupM IDF - 55N - 11N +219B +213B - 77N +144B +158N - 48B +137N 5 35 1359
89  
ZHENG Linyi
  89   ZHENG Linyi 1109 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1310
1 N 0 79   NEGRE Maxime 1332 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38 1279
2 B 1 196   MAHE-PICHOU Pauline 1225 F PupF FRA IDF 3 27 964
3 N 1 61   DE NAVE Julien 1226 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 1266
4 B 0 21   NICOLAS Quentin 1302 F BenM FRA IDF 41 1480
5 N ½ 114   NOSPERGER Mael 1265 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 1164
6 B 0 112   CHALAMPUENTE Leo 1199 E JunM FRA IDF 37½ 1320
7 N ½ 100   JURAN Gabriel 1420 N BenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1189
8 B 1 132   NICOT Anna 1208 F PupF FRA IDF 4 35 1114
9 N 1 124   KOMOGORTSEV Petra 1276 F PouF FRA IDF 4 40 1200
1109 F PupM IDF - 79N +196B + 61N - 21B =114N -112B =100N +132B +124N 5 35 1310
90  
AYOUB Auriane
  90   AYOUB Auriane 1090 F PupF LBN IDF 5 35 1305
1 N 1 137   BRAURE Robin 1310 N PouM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1153
2 B 0 53   LARA-GOLLIOT Celian 1353 F PupM FRA IDF 40 1412
3 N 0 74   LIBOUREL Leo 1214 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39 1266
4 B 1 153   SOURDEAU Celestin 1200 N PouM FRA IDF 4 30 1021
5 N 1 170   POP Thomas 1250 N PupM FRA IDF 31½ 1019
6 B 1 45   VERROUST Valentin 1245 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37 1327
7 N 0 54   RODIONOV Vadim 1311 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 1396
8 B 0 69   TU Leonie 1247 F MinF FRA IDF 5 41½ 1388
9 N 1 141   KHALFOUNE Anis 1260 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1110
1090 F PupF IDF +137N - 53B - 74N +153B +170N + 45B - 54N - 69B +141N 5 35 1305
91  
PATRELLE Victor
  91   PATRELLE Victor 1180 N BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1295
1 B 0 31   ABDELAZIZ Tinhinane 1650 F MinF ALG IDF 6 42½ 1559
2 N 1 176   JIN Celine 1070 F PupF FRA IDF 27½ 1092
3 B 0 9 f BASSINI Emile 2170 F JunM FRA IDF 7 41 1988
4 N 1 187   JAMIKESHEVA Adina 1080 F PupF FRA IDF 3 29 1018
5 B 1 148   BERELOWITCH Leon 1007 F PouM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1162
6 B 0 70   PAINEAU Mael 1323 F MinM FRA IDF 5 41 1250
7 N 1 177   DESCOMBES Maelle 1020 N BenF FRA IDF 3 34½ 1105
8 N 0 68   SEILER-SAR Solal 1302 F MinM FRA IDF 5 42 1410
9 B 1 161   HANNA DAHER Karl 1330 N PouM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1073
1180 N BenM IDF - 31B +176N -  9B +187N +148B - 70B +177N - 68N +161B 5 34½ 1295
92  
YU Etan
  92   YU Etan 1649 F PouM FRA IDF 5 34 1294
1 B 1 191   RACHID Raphael 1180 N PouM FRA IDF 3 28 997
2 N 0 56   MERKEL Ethan 1280 F PouM FRA IDF 38½ 1437
3 B 1 96   JACOPIN Hugo 1175 F PouM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1302
4 N 0 40   AMARELIS Robin 1268 F PupM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1468
5 B 0 128   ROSU Matei 1163 F PouM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1248
6 N 1 149   COUDERC Audran 1142 F MinM FRA IDF 4 31 1237
7 B 1 134   CHALAMPUENTE Victor 1156 F PouM FRA IDF 4 34 1169
8 N 0 57   MARIA PAUL Racheal 1102 F BenF FRA IDF 38½ 1434
9 B 1 139   LIU Oscar 1147 F PouM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1176
1649 F PouM IDF +191B - 56N + 96B - 40N -128B +149N +134B - 57N +139B 5 34 1294
93  
TU Mathias
  93   TU Mathias 1166 F PupM FRA IDF 5 34 1293
1 N 0 49   RABETTE Paul 1519 F BenM FRA IDF 42½ 1396
2 B 1 117   NOUNI Rayane 1069 F PupM FRA IDF 34½ 1215
3 N ½ 100   JURAN Gabriel 1420 N BenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1189
4 B 0 86   GARRIDO Valentin 1283 F MinM FRA IDF 5 37 1249
5 N 1 120   VALDIVIA MASSON Adrien 1085 F PouM FRA IDF 31 1233
6 B 0 114   NOSPERGER Mael 1265 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 1164
7 N 1 119   BIMONT Maelyss 1041 F BenF FRA IDF 32 1209
8 B 1 108   VAMBENEPE-UNDSETH Christian 1307 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 1276
9 N ½ 66   JOUANDET Alfons 1287 F BenM FRA IDF 5 42½ 1439
1166 F PupM IDF - 49N +117B =100N - 86B +120N -114B +119N +108B = 66N 5 34 1293
94  
YAKOUBEN Badis
  94   YAKOUBEN Badis 1118 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34 1287
1 B 0 28   ABITBOL Ethan 1349 F BenM FRA IDF 6 44 1487
2 N 1 142   ZHANG Charly 1252 F PouM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1073
3 B 1 104   MORENO Constantin 1239 F MinM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1179
4 N 0 54   RODIONOV Vadim 1311 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 1396
5 B 0 110   BELAN Guillaume 1199 F CadM FRA IDF 39½ 1248
6 N 1 210   ZHU Lucas 1230 F PouM FRA IDF 2 29½ 870
7 B 1 147   MAOUCHE Emiliano 1208 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32 1070
8 N 0 61   DE NAVE Julien 1226 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 1266
9 B 1 146   BOLTEAU Maximilien 1214 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32 1089
1118 F BenM IDF - 28B +142N +104B - 54N -110B +210N +147B - 61N +146B 5 34 1287
95  
AMALOT Quentin
  95   AMALOT Quentin 1197 F PouM FRA IDF 5 34 1240
1 N 1 217   KHICHANE Selena 970 N PpoF FRA IDF 2 25½ 778
2 B 0 25   FLAGIELLO Francesco 1388 F MinM FRA IDF 6 46½ 1614
3 N 0 126   SACI Leila 1056 F PupF FRA IDF 4 37 1215
4 B 1 185   DE NAVE Margaux 1101 F PouF FRA IDF 3 30½ 1041
5 N 1 155   STEINITZ David 1074 F PupM FRA IDF 4 29 1164
6 B 1 101   BELNOUE Alexandre 1396 F MinM FRA IDF 5 32 1226
7 N 0 36   ORFILA Kristofer 1321 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1428
8 B 0 84   TRAN Ky Lan 1487 F MinF FRA IDF 5 37 1265
9 N 1 154   DUBOIS Selene 1004 F PouF FRA IDF 4 29½ 1102
1197 F PouM IDF +217N - 25B -126N +185B +155N +101B - 36N - 84B +154N 5 34 1240
96  
JACOPIN Hugo
  96   JACOPIN Hugo 1175 F PouM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1302
1 B 0 18   PETRICHENKO Maxim 1621 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 1490
2 N 1 195   YANG Lucas 1070 F PpoM FRA IDF 3 27 1068
3 N 0 92   YU Etan 1649 F PouM FRA IDF 5 34 1294
4 B 1 193   PHAN Tran Hong Dat 1079 F PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1043
5 N 1 177   DESCOMBES Maelle 1020 N BenF FRA IDF 3 34½ 1105
6 B 0 36   ORFILA Kristofer 1321 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1428
7 N 1 156   EL MOWAHID Noha 1020 N PupF FRA IDF 4 29 1117
8 B 0 77   DANEK Victor 1292 F PupM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1271
9 N 1 151   LE FLOCH Alexia 1410 N PouF FRA IDF 4 30½ 1140
1175 F PouM IDF - 18B +195N - 92N +193B +177N - 36B +156N - 77B +151N 5 33½ 1302
97  
BOUDI Kamil
  97   BOUDI Kamil 1055 F PouM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1268
1 N 1 170   POP Thomas 1250 N PupM FRA IDF 31½ 1019
2 B 0 17   BOCQUENET-DROUODE Hugo 1336 F PouM FRA IDF 41½ 1549
3 N 1 153   SOURDEAU Celestin 1200 N PouM FRA IDF 4 30 1021
4 B 0 124   KOMOGORTSEV Petra 1276 F PouF FRA IDF 4 40 1200
5 N 0 60   ROSSET Sandro 1191 F MinM FRA IDF 36½ 1335
6 B 1 121   WOJCIK Michal 1191 F BenM FRA IDF 30 1124
7 N 1 127   JAMIKESHEV Iskander 1187 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37 1137
8 B 0 74   LIBOUREL Leo 1214 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39 1266
9 N 1 138   LEMAIRE Gabriel 1209 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1030
1055 F PouM IDF +170N - 17B +153N -124B - 60N +121B +127N - 74B +138N 5 33½ 1268
98  
GHESQUIERE Louis
  98   GHESQUIERE Louis 1133 F PouM FRA IDF 5 33 1310
1 B 0 29   JAULIN Vincent 1388 F CadM FRA IDF 6 43 1574
2 N 1 224   DUVIC RODRIGUES Gaspard 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 28½ 431
3 B 1 201   PETER Bastien 1247 F PupM FRA IDF 3 24½ 992
4 N 0 32   ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1332 F CadF FRA IDF 6 41½ 1415
5 B 1 146   BOLTEAU Maximilien 1214 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32 1089
6 B 0 124   KOMOGORTSEV Petra 1276 F PouF FRA IDF 4 40 1200
7 N 0 45   VERROUST Valentin 1245 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37 1327
8 N 1 184   ZERZERI Mona 1260 N BenF FRA IDF 3 31 1044
9 B 1 135   LAUER Adam 1225 F PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1095
1133 F PouM IDF - 29B +224N +201B - 32N +146B -124B - 45N +184N +135B 5 33 1310
99  
DURANTON Paul
  99   DURANTON Paul 1138 F BenM FRA IDF 5 33 1270
1 B 0 81   LOYER Kaito 1392 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1270
2 N 1 218   PLESSIS Baptiste 950 N BenM FRA IDF 2 25 773
3 B 0 82   LIU Louis 1258 F PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1260
4 N 1 104   MORENO Constantin 1239 F MinM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1179
5 B 1 135   LAUER Adam 1225 F PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1095
6 N 0 68   SEILER-SAR Solal 1302 F MinM FRA IDF 5 42 1410
7 B 1 146   BOLTEAU Maximilien 1214 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32 1089
8 N 0 73   GANBAT Tushig 1242 F PupM FRA IDF 5 40 1303
9 B 1 142   ZHANG Charly 1252 F PouM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1073
1138 F BenM IDF - 81B +218N - 82B +104N +135B - 68N +146B - 73N +142B 5 33 1270
100  
JURAN Gabriel
  100   JURAN Gabriel 1420 N BenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1189
1 B 1 149   COUDERC Audran 1142 F MinM FRA IDF 4 31 1237
2 N 0 164   BARON Arthur 1211 F BenM FRA IDF 38 1179
3 B ½ 93   TU Mathias 1166 F PupM FRA IDF 5 34 1293
4 N 0 78   GOBERT Alexis 1187 F CadM FRA IDF 5 38 1335
5 B 1 202   ZERZERI Samy 1125 F BenM FRA IDF 33 1037
6 N 0 87   MENAGER Steven 1194 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36 1301
7 B ½ 89   ZHENG Linyi 1109 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1310
8 B 1 118   NGUYEN Nguyen-Khoi 1020 F BenM FRA IDF 34 1236
9 N 1 129   SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1188 F CadM FRA IDF 4 36 1178
1420 N BenM IDF +149B -164N = 93B - 78N +202B - 87N = 89B +118B +129N 5 32½ 1189
101  
BELNOUE Alexandre
  101   BELNOUE Alexandre 1396 F MinM FRA IDF 5 32 1226
1 B 1 133   JIN Mark 1140 N BenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1220
2 N 0 110   BELAN Guillaume 1199 F CadM FRA IDF 39½ 1248
3 B 1 128   ROSU Matei 1163 F PouM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1248
4 N 1 146   BOLTEAU Maximilien 1214 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32 1089
5 B 0 56   MERKEL Ethan 1280 F PouM FRA IDF 38½ 1437
6 N 0 95   AMALOT Quentin 1197 F PouM FRA IDF 5 34 1240
7 B 1 139   LIU Oscar 1147 F PouM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1176
8 N 0 60   ROSSET Sandro 1191 F MinM FRA IDF 36½ 1335
9 B 1 149   COUDERC Audran 1142 F MinM FRA IDF 4 31 1237
1396 F MinM IDF +133B -110N +128B +146N - 56B - 95N +139B - 60N +149B 5 32 1226
102  
CANU Thomas
  102   CANU Thomas 1107 F BenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1376
1    
2    
3 N 1 211   GAUTIER Sacha 1041 F PouM FRA IDF 2 27½ 1015
4 B 0 132   NICOT Anna 1208 F PupF FRA IDF 4 35 1114
5 N 1 224   DUVIC RODRIGUES Gaspard 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 28½ 431
6 B 1 170   POP Thomas 1250 N PupM FRA IDF 31½ 1019
7 N 1 164   BARON Arthur 1211 F BenM FRA IDF 38 1179
8 B 1 82   LIU Louis 1258 F PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1260
9 N 0 30   TYMCHENKO Maria 1291 F BenF UKR IDF 6 43 1408
1107 F BenM IDF +211N -132B +224N +170B +164N + 82B - 30N 5 31½ 1376
103  
LAMORELLE Alexey
  103   LAMORELLE Alexey 1190 F PouM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1206
1 N 0 5   MEILLON Judicael 2134 F CadM FRA IDF 7 46½ 1955
2 B 1 185   DE NAVE Margaux 1101 F PouF FRA IDF 3 30½ 1041
3 N 0 177   DESCOMBES Maelle 1020 N BenF FRA IDF 3 34½ 1105
4 B 1 183   MORARU Christian 1092 F PupM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1053
5 N 0 136   PALMAS Adriana 1066 F BenF FRA IDF 4 33½ 1162
6 B 1 155   STEINITZ David 1074 F PupM FRA IDF 4 29 1164
7 N 1 131   HAMDI Anais 1107 F PupF FRA IDF 4 35 1191
8 B 0 55   KOLODZIEJCZYK Boris 1385 F PouM FRA IDF 39 1344
9 N 1 126   SACI Leila 1056 F PupF FRA IDF 4 37 1215
1190 F PouM IDF -  5N +185B -177N +183B -136N +155B +131N - 55B +126N 5 31½ 1206
104  
MORENO Constantin
  104   MORENO Constantin 1239 F MinM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1179
1 N 1 211   GAUTIER Sacha 1041 F PouM FRA IDF 2 27½ 1015
2 B 0 51   OULD AHMED Amin 1437 F MinM FRA IDF 41½ 1464
3 N 0 94   YAKOUBEN Badis 1118 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34 1287
4 B 0 99   DURANTON Paul 1138 F BenM FRA IDF 5 33 1270
5 N 1 105   SAUER Mathis 1080 F BenM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1237
6 B 0 182   DAO Jules 1109 F PupM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1044
7 N 1 193   PHAN Tran Hong Dat 1079 F PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1043
8 B 1 131   HAMDI Anais 1107 F PupF FRA IDF 4 35 1191
9 N 1 133   JIN Mark 1140 N BenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1220
1239 F MinM IDF +211N - 51B - 94N - 99B +105N -182B +193N +131B +133N 5 31½ 1179
105  
SAUER Mathis
  105   SAUER Mathis 1080 F BenM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1237
1 B 0 52   ABOULASSE Saad 1293 F BenM MAR IDF 41½ 1443
2 N 1 167   RAMDANI Rayan 1185 F PupM FRA IDF 34 1038
3 B 0 146   BOLTEAU Maximilien 1214 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32 1089
4 N 0 62   SLIMANE Adam 1189 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1263
5 B 0 104   MORENO Constantin 1239 F MinM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1179
6 N 1 215   LIBEAUD Aniya 1040 N PouF FRA IDF 2 26 940
7 B 1 210   ZHU Lucas 1230 F PouM FRA IDF 2 29½ 870
8 N 1 191   RACHID Raphael 1180 N PouM FRA IDF 3 28 997
9 B 1 147   MAOUCHE Emiliano 1208 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32 1070
1080 F BenM IDF - 52B +167N -146B - 62N -104B +215N +210B +191N +147B 5 30½ 1237
106  
CROUZIER Simon
  106   CROUZIER Simon 1036 F MinM FRA IDF 5 29 1248
1 N 0 61   DE NAVE Julien 1226 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 1266
2 B 0 179   PANNETIER-MASSARANI Delia 1150 N BenF FRA IDF 3 33½ 1110
3 N ½ 172   CARREAU Paul 1110 N MinM FRA IDF 29½ 1034
4 B 1 204   ABT Mathis 1080 F PupM FRA IDF 29 995
5 N 0 107   KOLODZIEJCZYK Alexandre 1197 F PouM FRA IDF 39½ 1309
6 B 1 173   KAKON Raphael 1380 N PouM FRA IDF 29 998
7 N 1 144   DESCOMBES Corentin 1270 N MinM FRA IDF 4 32 1204
8 B ½ 141   KHALFOUNE Anis 1260 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1110
9 N 1 153   SOURDEAU Celestin 1200 N PouM FRA IDF 4 30 1021
1036 F MinM IDF - 61N -179B =172N +204B -107N +173B +144N =141B +153N 5 29 1248
107  
KOLODZIEJCZYK Alexandre
  107   KOLODZIEJCZYK Alexandre 1197 F PouM FRA IDF 39½ 1309
1 B 1 218   PLESSIS Baptiste 950 N BenM FRA IDF 2 25 773
2 N ½ 109   UHRIMOV Maxime 1407 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 1259
3 B 0 34   HORENFELD Melvil 1308 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1457
4 N 0 24   KEBAILI Doryan 1560 N JunM FRA IDF 37 1388
5 B 1 106   CROUZIER Simon 1036 F MinM FRA IDF 5 29 1248
6 N 1 63   AYOUB Alexandre 1420 F CadM FRA IDF 32½ 1208
7 B 1 65   LUCK Mathias 1303 F MinM FRA IDF 31½ 1189
8 N 0 49   RABETTE Paul 1519 F BenM FRA IDF 42½ 1396
9 B 0 56   MERKEL Ethan 1280 F PouM FRA IDF 38½ 1437
1197 F PouM IDF +218B =109N - 34B - 24N +106B + 63N + 65B - 49N - 56B 39½ 1309
108  
VAMBENEPE-UNDSETH Christian
  108   VAMBENEPE-UNDSETH Christian 1307 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 1276
1 B 1 209   LIBEAUD Layina 1087 F PouF FRA IDF 2 30½ 976
2 N 1 9 f BASSINI Emile 2170 F JunM FRA IDF 7 41 1988
3 B 0 50   VIJAY Soukreev 1429 F BenM FRA IDF 42 1450
4 N 1 143   SAKI Mehdi 1136 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32 1217
5 B 0 10   SANSONE Adam 1493 F JunM FRA IDF 7 41 1577
6 N ½ 47   ALATA Aurelien 1145 F PupM FRA IDF 6 33½ 1376
7 B 0 76   ROSU Andrei 1205 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1309
8 N 0 93   TU Mathias 1166 F PupM FRA IDF 5 34 1293
9 B 1 169   RACHID Natalia 1117 F PupF FRA IDF 32 1152
1307 F MinM IDF +209B +  9N - 50B +143N - 10B = 47N - 76B - 93N +169B 39½ 1276
109  
UHRIMOV Maxime
  109   UHRIMOV Maxime 1407 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 1259
1 N 1 212   CHEN Lucie 1140 N PupF FRA IDF 2 27 984
2 B ½ 107   KOLODZIEJCZYK Alexandre 1197 F PouM FRA IDF 39½ 1309
3 N 1 83   ZERZERI Salem 1144 F MinM FRA IDF 5 37 1354
4 B 1 55   KOLODZIEJCZYK Boris 1385 F PouM FRA IDF 39 1344
5 N 0 7   BRONDEL Matthieu 1686 F CadM FRA IDF 7 43½ 1737
6 B 0 66   JOUANDET Alfons 1287 F BenM FRA IDF 5 42½ 1439
7 N 1 112   CHALAMPUENTE Leo 1199 E JunM FRA IDF 37½ 1320
8 B 0 16   HAMOU Jules 1167 F CadM FRA IDF 43 1642
9 N 0 47   ALATA Aurelien 1145 F PupM FRA IDF 6 33½ 1376
1407 F BenM IDF +212N =107B + 83N + 55B -  7N - 66B +112N - 16B - 47N 39½ 1259
110  
BELAN Guillaume
  110   BELAN Guillaume 1199 F CadM FRA IDF 39½ 1248
1 N 1 154   DUBOIS Selene 1004 F PouF FRA IDF 4 29½ 1102
2 B 1 101   BELNOUE Alexandre 1396 F MinM FRA IDF 5 32 1226
3 N 0 7   BRONDEL Matthieu 1686 F CadM FRA IDF 7 43½ 1737
4 B 0 53   LARA-GOLLIOT Celian 1353 F PupM FRA IDF 40 1412
5 N 1 94   YAKOUBEN Badis 1118 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34 1287
6 B 0 23   BRIQUET Tom 1336 F PupM FRA IDF 40 1439
7 N > 181   GAUTIER Yanis 1126 F PupM FRA IDF 3 33 1276
8 B 0 43   MUNIER Alexis 1498 F MinM FRA IDF 6 37 1354
9 N ½ 115   BOUMRAR Emma 1062 F PupF FRA IDF 35 1229
1199 F CadM IDF +154N +101B -  7N - 53B + 94N - 23B >181N - 43B =115N 39½ 1248
111  
ROSU Alexandru
  111   ROSU Alexandru 1231 F PupM FRA IDF 38 1257
1 B 1 215   LIBEAUD Aniya 1040 N PouF FRA IDF 2 26 940
2 N 0 38   NICOT Valentin 1465 F PouM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1506
3 B 1 152   MIGUS Benjamin 1110 F PouM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1118
4 B ½ 84   TRAN Ky Lan 1487 F MinF FRA IDF 5 37 1265
5 N 0 42   PLAIDIT Hugo 1456 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38 1365
6 N ½ 46   DUBOIS Gabriel 1144 F BenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1396
7 B 1 169   RACHID Natalia 1117 F PupF FRA IDF 32 1152
8 N ½ 64   SANSONE Alessio 1076 F CadM FRA IDF 32 1275
9 B 0 63   AYOUB Alexandre 1420 F CadM FRA IDF 32½ 1208
1231 F PupM IDF +215B - 38N +152B = 84B - 42N = 46N +169B = 64N - 63B 38 1257
112  
CHALAMPUENTE Leo
  112   CHALAMPUENTE Leo 1199 E JunM FRA IDF 37½ 1320
1 B ½ 123   ABERLENC Raphael 1002 F PupM FRA IDF 28½ 1166
2 N 1 173   KAKON Raphael 1380 N PouM FRA IDF 29 998
3 B 1 63   AYOUB Alexandre 1420 F CadM FRA IDF 32½ 1208
4 N 0 12   BOULOS Paul 1760 F PupM FRA IDF 7 40 1607
5 B 0 24   KEBAILI Doryan 1560 N JunM FRA IDF 37 1388
6 N 1 89   ZHENG Linyi 1109 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1310
7 B 0 109   UHRIMOV Maxime 1407 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 1259
8 B 0 122   TRIBONDEAU Raphael 1360 N BenM FRA IDF 29 1156
9 N 1 175   ROSSI LAMBERT Florent 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 28 1123
1199 E JunM IDF =123B +173N + 63B - 12N - 24B + 89N -109B -122B +175N 37½ 1320
113  
TERCIEUX Maxence
  113   TERCIEUX Maxence 1155 F PouM FRA IDF 37½ 1248
1 B 0 6   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1486 F BenM FRA IDF 7 45 1666
2 N 1 159   TEA Leonard 1043 F PpoM FRA IDF 4 28 1133
3 B 0 52   ABOULASSE Saad 1293 F BenM MAR IDF 41½ 1443
4 N ½ 119   BIMONT Maelyss 1041 F BenF FRA IDF 32 1209
5 B 1 123   ABERLENC Raphael 1002 F PupM FRA IDF 28½ 1166
6 N 1 81   LOYER Kaito 1392 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1270
7 B 0 58   MIGUS Ethan 1291 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 1375
8 N 0 65   LUCK Mathias 1303 F MinM FRA IDF 31½ 1189
9 B 1 173   KAKON Raphael 1380 N PouM FRA IDF 29 998
1155 F PouM IDF -  6B +159N - 52B =119N +123B + 81N - 58B - 65N +173B 37½ 1248
114  
NOSPERGER Mael
  114   NOSPERGER Mael 1265 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 1164
1 B 1 200   HOU Audric 1068 F PouM FRA IDF 3 24½ 1019
2 N 0 20   BERGER Justin 1518 F CadM FRA IDF 41 1491
3 B 0 41   ARBOD Quentin 1140 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1397
4 N 1 207   PAYEN Loic 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 26 990
5 B ½ 89   ZHENG Linyi 1109 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1310
6 N 1 93   TU Mathias 1166 F PupM FRA IDF 5 34 1293
7 B 0 78   GOBERT Alexis 1187 F CadM FRA IDF 5 38 1335
8 N 1 120   VALDIVIA MASSON Adrien 1085 F PouM FRA IDF 31 1233
9 B 0 64   SANSONE Alessio 1076 F CadM FRA IDF 32 1275
1265 F PupM IDF +200B - 20N - 41B +207N = 89B + 93N - 78B +120N - 64B 37½ 1164
115  
BOUMRAR Emma
  115   BOUMRAR Emma 1062 F PupF FRA IDF 35 1229
1 B 1 184   ZERZERI Mona 1260 N BenF FRA IDF 3 31 1044
2 N 0 28   ABITBOL Ethan 1349 F BenM FRA IDF 6 44 1487
3 B 0 76   ROSU Andrei 1205 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1309
4 N 1 134   CHALAMPUENTE Victor 1156 F PouM FRA IDF 4 34 1169
5 B 1 62   SLIMANE Adam 1189 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1263
6 N ½ 116   SAUNIER Augustin 1245 F PouM FRA IDF 35 1175
7 B ½ 73   GANBAT Tushig 1242 F PupM FRA IDF 5 40 1303
8 N 0 85   FISCHLER Ines 1212 F BenF FRA IDF 5 37 1253
9 B ½ 110   BELAN Guillaume 1199 F CadM FRA IDF 39½ 1248
1062 F PupF IDF +184B - 28N - 76B +134N + 62B =116N = 73B - 85N =110B 35 1229
116  
SAUNIER Augustin
  116   SAUNIER Augustin 1245 F PouM FRA IDF 35 1175
1 N 1 197   LANDOEUER Jessy 1049 F PupM FRA IDF 3 25½ 1056
2 B 0 19   LANDOLSI Iyad 1472 F PupM FRA IDF 41 1498
3 N 1 181   GAUTIER Yanis 1126 F PupM FRA IDF 3 33 1276
4 B 0 43   MUNIER Alexis 1498 F MinM FRA IDF 6 37 1354
5 N 1 212   CHEN Lucie 1140 N PupF FRA IDF 2 27 984
6 B ½ 115   BOUMRAR Emma 1062 F PupF FRA IDF 35 1229
7 N 0 83   ZERZERI Salem 1144 F MinM FRA IDF 5 37 1354
8 B 0 117   NOUNI Rayane 1069 F PupM FRA IDF 34½ 1215
9 N 1 150   SAKI Omar 1012 F PupM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1157
1245 F PouM IDF +197N - 19B +181N - 43B +212N =115B - 83N -117B +150N 35 1175
117  
NOUNI Rayane
  117   NOUNI Rayane 1069 F PupM FRA IDF 34½ 1215
1 B 0 40   AMARELIS Robin 1268 F PupM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1468
2 N 0 93   TU Mathias 1166 F PupM FRA IDF 5 34 1293
3 B 1 214   SOCOLIUC Lucas 1210 N PouM FRA IDF 2 26½ 842
4 N 1 188   COFFIN Mathis 1160 N PouM FRA IDF 3 29 1013
5 B ½ 87   MENAGER Steven 1194 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36 1301
6 N 0 85   FISCHLER Ines 1212 F BenF FRA IDF 5 37 1253
7 B 1 168   ABOULASSE Ghita 1174 F PupF MAR IDF 33½ 1141
8 N 1 116   SAUNIER Augustin 1245 F PouM FRA IDF 35 1175
9 B 0 65   LUCK Mathias 1303 F MinM FRA IDF 31½ 1189
1069 F PupM IDF - 40B - 93N +214B +188N = 87B - 85N +168B +116N - 65B 34½ 1215
118  
NGUYEN Nguyen-Khoi
  118   NGUYEN Nguyen-Khoi 1020 F BenM FRA IDF 34 1236
1 B ½ 85   FISCHLER Ines 1212 F BenF FRA IDF 5 37 1253
2 N ½ 147   MAOUCHE Emiliano 1208 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32 1070
3 B 1 62   SLIMANE Adam 1189 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1263
4 N 0 56   MERKEL Ethan 1280 F PouM FRA IDF 38½ 1437
5 B ½ 168   ABOULASSE Ghita 1174 F PupF MAR IDF 33½ 1141
6 N 0 65   LUCK Mathias 1303 F MinM FRA IDF 31½ 1189
7 B 1 203   DJABALI Amir 1153 F PouM FRA IDF 32½ 1014
8 N 0 100   JURAN Gabriel 1420 N BenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1189
9 B 1 167   RAMDANI Rayan 1185 F PupM FRA IDF 34 1038
1020 F BenM IDF = 85B =147N + 62B - 56N =168B - 65N +203B -100N +167B 34 1236
119  
BIMONT Maelyss
  119   BIMONT Maelyss 1041 F BenF FRA IDF 32 1209
1 N 1 158   ZORZI Ema 1240 N PupF FRA IDF 4 28½ 1057
2 B 0 59   ROY Suvrojita 1334 F BenF FRA IDF 38½ 1324
3 N 0 60   ROSSET Sandro 1191 F MinM FRA IDF 36½ 1335
4 B ½ 113   TERCIEUX Maxence 1155 F PouM FRA IDF 37½ 1248
5 N ½ 138   LEMAIRE Gabriel 1209 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1030
6 N ½ 167   RAMDANI Rayan 1185 F PupM FRA IDF 34 1038
7 B 0 93   TU Mathias 1166 F PupM FRA IDF 5 34 1293
8 N 1 210   ZHU Lucas 1230 F PouM FRA IDF 2 29½ 870
9 B 1 168   ABOULASSE Ghita 1174 F PupF MAR IDF 33½ 1141
1041 F BenF IDF +158N - 59B - 60N =113B =138N =167N - 93B +210N +168B 32 1209
120  
VALDIVIA MASSON Adrien
  120   VALDIVIA MASSON Adrien 1085 F PouM FRA IDF 31 1233
1 B ½ 65   LUCK Mathias 1303 F MinM FRA IDF 31½ 1189
2 N 0 85   FISCHLER Ines 1212 F BenF FRA IDF 5 37 1253
3 B 1 173   KAKON Raphael 1380 N PouM FRA IDF 29 998
4 N 0 142   ZHANG Charly 1252 F PouM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1073
5 B 0 93   TU Mathias 1166 F PupM FRA IDF 5 34 1293
6 N 1 202   ZERZERI Samy 1125 F BenM FRA IDF 33 1037
7 B 1 167   RAMDANI Rayan 1185 F PupM FRA IDF 34 1038
8 B 0 114   NOSPERGER Mael 1265 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 1164
9 N 1 164   BARON Arthur 1211 F BenM FRA IDF 38 1179
1085 F PouM IDF = 65B - 85N +173B -142N - 93B +202N +167B -114B +164N 31 1233
121  
WOJCIK Michal
  121   WOJCIK Michal 1191 F BenM FRA IDF 30 1124
1 B 0 9 f BASSINI Emile 2170 F JunM FRA IDF 7 41 1988
2 N 0 125   BARON Tristan 1084 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1199
3 B 1 200   HOU Audric 1068 F PouM FRA IDF 3 24½ 1019
4 N 0 209   LIBEAUD Layina 1087 F PouF FRA IDF 2 30½ 976
5 B 1 176   JIN Celine 1070 F PupF FRA IDF 27½ 1092
6 N 0 97   BOUDI Kamil 1055 F PouM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1268
7 B ½ 175   ROSSI LAMBERT Florent 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 28 1123
8 N 1 171   MOUILLART Emelyne 1079 F MinF FRA IDF 30 1085
9 B 1 174   HORENFELD Vadim 1016 F PouM FRA IDF 28½ 1110
1191 F BenM IDF -  9B -125N +200B -209N +176B - 97N =175B +171N +174B 30 1124
122  
TRIBONDEAU Raphael
  122   TRIBONDEAU Raphael 1360 N BenM FRA IDF 29 1156
1 B 0 202   ZERZERI Samy 1125 F BenM FRA IDF 33 1037
2 N 1 207   PAYEN Loic 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 26 990
3 B 1 188   COFFIN Mathis 1160 N PouM FRA IDF 3 29 1013
4 N 0 76   ROSU Andrei 1205 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1309
5 B ½ 203   DJABALI Amir 1153 F PouM FRA IDF 32½ 1014
6 N 0 75   NGUYEN PHUOC Thomas 1190 N MinM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1346
7 B 1 171   MOUILLART Emelyne 1079 F MinF FRA IDF 30 1085
8 N 1 112   CHALAMPUENTE Leo 1199 E JunM FRA IDF 37½ 1320
9 B 0 62   SLIMANE Adam 1189 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1263
1360 N BenM IDF -202B +207N +188B - 76N =203B - 75N +171B +112N - 62B 29 1156
123  
ABERLENC Raphael
  123   ABERLENC Raphael 1002 F PupM FRA IDF 28½ 1166
1 N ½ 112   CHALAMPUENTE Leo 1199 E JunM FRA IDF 37½ 1320
2 B 0 83   ZERZERI Salem 1144 F MinM FRA IDF 5 37 1354
3 N 0 138   LEMAIRE Gabriel 1209 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1030
4 B 1 172   CARREAU Paul 1110 N MinM FRA IDF 29½ 1034
5 N 0 113   TERCIEUX Maxence 1155 F PouM FRA IDF 37½ 1248
6 B 0 166   PINCON Pierrot 1132 F PpoM FRA IDF 34 1136
7 N 1 201   PETER Bastien 1247 F PupM FRA IDF 3 24½ 992
8 B 1 206   FLECHER Benjamin 1152 F PpoM FRA IDF 27½ 917
9 N 1 165   DROUIN Eliot 1171 F MinM FRA IDF 36½ 1112
1002 F PupM IDF =112N - 83B -138N +172B -113N -166B +201N +206B +165N 28½ 1166
124  
KOMOGORTSEV Petra
  124   KOMOGORTSEV Petra 1276 F PouF FRA IDF 4 40 1200
1 B 1 176   JIN Celine 1070 F PupF FRA IDF 27½ 1092
2 N 0 18   PETRICHENKO Maxim 1621 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 1490
3 B 1 149   COUDERC Audran 1142 F MinM FRA IDF 4 31 1237
4 N 1 97   BOUDI Kamil 1055 F PouM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1268
5 B 0 50   VIJAY Soukreev 1429 F BenM FRA IDF 42 1450
6 N 1 98   GHESQUIERE Louis 1133 F PouM FRA IDF 5 33 1310
7 B 0 13   MARLY Raphael 1445 F CadM FRA IDF 7 36 1490
8 N 0 46   DUBOIS Gabriel 1144 F BenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1396
9 B 0 89   ZHENG Linyi 1109 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1310
1276 F PouF IDF +176B - 18N +149B + 97N - 50B + 98N - 13B - 46N - 89B 4 40 1200
125  
BARON Tristan
  125   BARON Tristan 1084 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1199
1 N 0 21   NICOLAS Quentin 1302 F BenM FRA IDF 41 1480
2 B 1 121   WOJCIK Michal 1191 F BenM FRA IDF 30 1124
3 N 1 132   NICOT Anna 1208 F PupF FRA IDF 4 35 1114
4 B 0 30   TYMCHENKO Maria 1291 F BenF UKR IDF 6 43 1408
5 N 0 61   DE NAVE Julien 1226 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 1266
6 B 1 196   MAHE-PICHOU Pauline 1225 F PupF FRA IDF 3 27 964
7 N 1 153   SOURDEAU Celestin 1200 N PouM FRA IDF 4 30 1021
8 B 0 45   VERROUST Valentin 1245 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37 1327
9 N 0 82   LIU Louis 1258 F PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1260
1084 F BenM IDF - 21N +121B +132N - 30B - 61N +196B +153N - 45B - 82N 4 37½ 1199
126  
SACI Leila
  126   SACI Leila 1056 F PupF FRA IDF 4 37 1215
1 B 1 142   ZHANG Charly 1252 F PouM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1073
2 N 0 23   BRIQUET Tom 1336 F PupM FRA IDF 40 1439
3 B 1 95   AMALOT Quentin 1197 F PouM FRA IDF 5 34 1240
4 N 0 52   ABOULASSE Saad 1293 F BenM MAR IDF 41½ 1443
5 B 1 127   JAMIKESHEV Iskander 1187 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37 1137
6 B 0 61   DE NAVE Julien 1226 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 1266
7 N 1 129   SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1188 F CadM FRA IDF 4 36 1178
8 N 0 63   AYOUB Alexandre 1420 F CadM FRA IDF 32½ 1208
9 B 0 103   LAMORELLE Alexey 1190 F PouM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1206
1056 F PupF IDF +142B - 23N + 95B - 52N +127B - 61B +129N - 63N -103B 4 37 1215
127  
JAMIKESHEV Iskander
  127   JAMIKESHEV Iskander 1187 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37 1137
1 B 0 12   BOULOS Paul 1760 F PupM FRA IDF 7 40 1607
2 N 1 64   SANSONE Alessio 1076 F CadM FRA IDF 32 1275
3 B 1 150   SAKI Omar 1012 F PupM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1157
4 B 0 17   BOCQUENET-DROUODE Hugo 1336 F PouM FRA IDF 41½ 1549
5 N 0 126   SACI Leila 1056 F PupF FRA IDF 4 37 1215
6 N 1 159   TEA Leonard 1043 F PpoM FRA IDF 4 28 1133
7 B 0 97   BOUDI Kamil 1055 F PouM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1268
8 N 1 145   OSINSKI Martin 1032 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1152
9 B 0 81   LOYER Kaito 1392 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1270
1187 F BenM IDF - 12B + 64N +150B - 17B -126N +159N - 97B +145N - 81B 4 37 1137
128  
ROSU Matei
  128   ROSU Matei 1163 F PouM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1248
1 N 0 39   MARIA PAUL Ryan 1507 F CadM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1489
2 B 1 136   PALMAS Adriana 1066 F BenF FRA IDF 4 33½ 1162
3 N 0 101   BELNOUE Alexandre 1396 F MinM FRA IDF 5 32 1226
4 B 1 223   EL MOWAHID Nour 1070 N PouF FRA IDF 27 972
5 N 1 92   YU Etan 1649 F PouM FRA IDF 5 34 1294
6 B 0 54   RODIONOV Vadim 1311 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 1396
7 N 1 150   SAKI Omar 1012 F PupM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1157
8 B 0 30   TYMCHENKO Maria 1291 F BenF UKR IDF 6 43 1408
9 N 0 80   MEYER Louis-Arthus 1370 F CadM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1337
1163 F PouM IDF - 39N +136B -101N +223B + 92N - 54B +150N - 30B - 80N 4 36½ 1248
129  
SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin
  129   SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1188 F CadM FRA IDF 4 36 1178
1 B 0 8   ROUAST Joseph 1811 F CadM FRA IDF 7 42 1650
2 N 1 171   MOUILLART Emelyne 1079 F MinF FRA IDF 30 1085
3 B 1 145   OSINSKI Martin 1032 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1152
4 N 0 33   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1353 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 1479
5 B 1 159   TEA Leonard 1043 F PpoM FRA IDF 4 28 1133
6 N 0 37   YU Matthieu 1366 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40 1437
7 B 0 126   SACI Leila 1056 F PupF FRA IDF 4 37 1215
8 N 1 156   EL MOWAHID Noha 1020 N PupF FRA IDF 4 29 1117
9 B 0 100   JURAN Gabriel 1420 N BenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1189
1188 F CadM IDF -  8B +171N +145B - 33N +159B - 37N -126B +156N -100B 4 36 1178
130  
BRUNET-MORET Leopold
  130   BRUNET-MORET Leopold 1089 F PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1263
1 B ½ 34   HORENFELD Melvil 1308 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1457
2 N 1 65   LUCK Mathias 1303 F MinM FRA IDF 31½ 1189
3 B 0 66   JOUANDET Alfons 1287 F BenM FRA IDF 5 42½ 1439
4 N 0 85   FISCHLER Ines 1212 F BenF FRA IDF 5 37 1253
5 B 1 213   LE Martin 1550 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 27 955
6 N 0 73   GANBAT Tushig 1242 F PupM FRA IDF 5 40 1303
7 B ½ 81   LOYER Kaito 1392 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1270
8 N 0 135   LAUER Adam 1225 F PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1095
9 B 1 184   ZERZERI Mona 1260 N BenF FRA IDF 3 31 1044
1089 F PupM IDF = 34B + 65N - 66B - 85N +213B - 73N = 81B -135N +184B 4 35½ 1263
131  
HAMDI Anais
  131   HAMDI Anais 1107 F PupF FRA IDF 4 35 1191
1 B 1 161   HANNA DAHER Karl 1330 N PouM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1073
2 N 0 33   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1353 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 1479
3 B 1 210   ZHU Lucas 1230 F PouM FRA IDF 2 29½ 870
4 B 0 35   DUROY Luca 1298 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1437
5 N 0 82   LIU Louis 1258 F PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1260
6 N 1 135   LAUER Adam 1225 F PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1095
7 B 0 103   LAMORELLE Alexey 1190 F PouM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1206
8 N 0 104   MORENO Constantin 1239 F MinM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1179
9 B 1 186   TURPIN-BIENVENU Julien 950 N BenM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1030
1107 F PupF IDF +161B - 33N +210B - 35B - 82N +135N -103B -104N +186B 4 35 1191
132  
NICOT Anna
  132   NICOT Anna 1208 F PupF FRA IDF 4 35 1114
1 B 1 163   SALAKDJI Ismael 1010 N BenM FRA IDF 4 21 1039
2 N 0 151   LE FLOCH Alexia 1410 N PouF FRA IDF 4 30½ 1140
3 B 0 125   BARON Tristan 1084 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1199
4 N 1 102   CANU Thomas 1107 F BenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1376
5 B 1 195   YANG Lucas 1070 F PpoM FRA IDF 3 27 1068
6 N 0 13   MARLY Raphael 1445 F CadM FRA IDF 7 36 1490
7 B 0 64   SANSONE Alessio 1076 F CadM FRA IDF 32 1275
8 N 0 89   ZHENG Linyi 1109 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1310
9 B 1 199   CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1065 F PouM FRA IDF 3 25 1036
1208 F PupF IDF +163B -151N -125B +102N +195B - 13N - 64B - 89N +199B 4 35 1114
133  
JIN Mark
  133   JIN Mark 1140 N BenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1220
1 N 0 101   BELNOUE Alexandre 1396 F MinM FRA IDF 5 32 1226
2 B 1 217   KHICHANE Selena 970 N PpoF FRA IDF 2 25½ 778
3 N 1 141   KHALFOUNE Anis 1260 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1110
4 B 1 137   BRAURE Robin 1310 N PouM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1153
5 N 0 17   BOCQUENET-DROUODE Hugo 1336 F PouM FRA IDF 41½ 1549
6 B 0 77   DANEK Victor 1292 F PupM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1271
7 B 1 142   ZHANG Charly 1252 F PouM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1073
8 N 0 72   PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1276 F PupM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1305
9 B 0 104   MORENO Constantin 1239 F MinM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1179
1140 N BenM IDF -101N +217B +141N +137B - 17N - 77B +142B - 72N -104B 4 34½ 1220
134  
CHALAMPUENTE Victor
  134   CHALAMPUENTE Victor 1156 F PouM FRA IDF 4 34 1169
1 N 0 84   TRAN Ky Lan 1487 F MinF FRA IDF 5 37 1265
2 B 1 222   CHEN Sophie 1050 N PouF FRA IDF 2 19½ 851
3 N 0 21   NICOLAS Quentin 1302 F BenM FRA IDF 41 1480
4 B 0 115   BOUMRAR Emma 1062 F PupF FRA IDF 35 1229
5 N 1 162   LAPIERRE Alexandre 1034 F PouM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1132
6 B 1 148   BERELOWITCH Leon 1007 F PouM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1162
7 N 0 92   YU Etan 1649 F PouM FRA IDF 5 34 1294
8 B 0 79   NEGRE Maxime 1332 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38 1279
9 N 1 192   PINCON Lili 1040 N PpoF FRA IDF 3 27½ 1069
1156 F PouM IDF - 84N +222B - 21N -115B +162N +148B - 92N - 79B +192N 4 34 1169
135  
LAUER Adam
  135   LAUER Adam 1225 F PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1095
1 N 1 162   LAPIERRE Alexandre 1034 F PouM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1132
2 B 0 22   NEGRE Emilie 1422 F BenF FRA IDF 40 1441
3 N 0 57   MARIA PAUL Racheal 1102 F BenF FRA IDF 38½ 1434
4 B 1 182   DAO Jules 1109 F PupM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1044
5 N 0 99   DURANTON Paul 1138 F BenM FRA IDF 5 33 1270
6 B 0 131   HAMDI Anais 1107 F PupF FRA IDF 4 35 1191
7 N 1 155   STEINITZ David 1074 F PupM FRA IDF 4 29 1164
8 B 1 130   BRUNET-MORET Leopold 1089 F PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1263
9 N 0 98   GHESQUIERE Louis 1133 F PouM FRA IDF 5 33 1310
1225 F PupM IDF +162N - 22B - 57N +182B - 99N -131B +155N +130B - 98N 4 34 1095
136  
PALMAS Adriana
  136   PALMAS Adriana 1066 F BenF FRA IDF 4 33½ 1162
1 B 0 48   CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1260 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 1456
2 N 0 128   ROSU Matei 1163 F PouM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1248
3 B 1 167   RAMDANI Rayan 1185 F PupM FRA IDF 34 1038
4 N 1 189   YAKOUBEN Massil 1160 N PouM FRA IDF 3 29 1000
5 B 1 103   LAMORELLE Alexey 1190 F PouM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1206
6 N 0 40   AMARELIS Robin 1268 F PupM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1468
7 B 0 62   SLIMANE Adam 1189 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1263
8 N 0 146   BOLTEAU Maximilien 1214 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32 1089
9 B 1 191   RACHID Raphael 1180 N PouM FRA IDF 3 28 997
1066 F BenF IDF - 48B -128N +167B +189N +103B - 40N - 62B -146N +191B 4 33½ 1162
137  
BRAURE Robin
  137   BRAURE Robin 1310 N PouM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1153
1 B 0 90   AYOUB Auriane 1090 F PupF LBN IDF 5 35 1305
2 N 1 194   WANG Yize 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 988
3 B 1 189   YAKOUBEN Massil 1160 N PouM FRA IDF 3 29 1000
4 N 0 133   JIN Mark 1140 N BenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1220
5 B 1 143   SAKI Mehdi 1136 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32 1217
6 N 1 179   PANNETIER-MASSARANI Delia 1150 N BenF FRA IDF 3 33½ 1110
7 B 0 18   PETRICHENKO Maxim 1621 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 1490
8 N 0 44   KHAM-NGUYEN Mathys 1182 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37 1345
9 B 0 88   LEBIB Adam 1133 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1359
1310 N PouM IDF - 90B +194N +189B -133N +143B +179N - 18B - 44N - 88B 4 33½ 1153
138  
LEMAIRE Gabriel
  138   LEMAIRE Gabriel 1209 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1030
1 B 0 150   SAKI Omar 1012 F PupM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1157
2 N ½ 160   SOYER Adam 1101 F PouM FRA IDF 4 27 1121
3 B 1 123   ABERLENC Raphael 1002 F PupM FRA IDF 28½ 1166
4 N 0 46   DUBOIS Gabriel 1144 F BenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1396
5 B ½ 119   BIMONT Maelyss 1041 F BenF FRA IDF 32 1209
6 N 0 64   SANSONE Alessio 1076 F CadM FRA IDF 32 1275
7 B 1 187   JAMIKESHEVA Adina 1080 F PupF FRA IDF 3 29 1018
8 N 1 152   MIGUS Benjamin 1110 F PouM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1118
9 B 0 97   BOUDI Kamil 1055 F PouM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1268
1209 F BenM IDF -150B =160N +123B - 46N =119B - 64N +187B +152N - 97B 4 33½ 1030
139  
LIU Oscar
  139   LIU Oscar 1147 F PouM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1176
1 N 0 51   OULD AHMED Amin 1437 F MinM FRA IDF 41½ 1464
2 B 1 211   GAUTIER Sacha 1041 F PouM FRA IDF 2 27½ 1015
3 N 0 30   TYMCHENKO Maria 1291 F BenF UKR IDF 6 43 1408
4 B 0 186   TURPIN-BIENVENU Julien 950 N BenM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1030
5 N 1 174   HORENFELD Vadim 1016 F PouM FRA IDF 28½ 1110
6 B 1 154   DUBOIS Selene 1004 F PouF FRA IDF 4 29½ 1102
7 N 0 101   BELNOUE Alexandre 1396 F MinM FRA IDF 5 32 1226
8 B 1 170   POP Thomas 1250 N PupM FRA IDF 31½ 1019
9 N 0 92   YU Etan 1649 F PouM FRA IDF 5 34 1294
1147 F PouM IDF - 51N +211B - 30N -186B +174N +154B -101N +170B - 92N 4 32½ 1176
140  
DURANTON Alice
  140   DURANTON Alice 1163 F PupF FRA IDF 4 32½ 1138
1 B 0 20   BERGER Justin 1518 F CadM FRA IDF 41 1491
2 N 1 200   HOU Audric 1068 F PouM FRA IDF 3 24½ 1019
3 B 0 10   SANSONE Adam 1493 F JunM FRA IDF 7 41 1577
4 N 0 195   YANG Lucas 1070 F PpoM FRA IDF 3 27 1068
5 B 1 208   COLUCCI Dihya 1060 N BenF FRA IDF 25 976
6 N 0 145   OSINSKI Martin 1032 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1152
7 B 1 199   CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1065 F PouM FRA IDF 3 25 1036
8 N 1 148   BERELOWITCH Leon 1007 F PouM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1162
9 B 0 86   GARRIDO Valentin 1283 F MinM FRA IDF 5 37 1249
1163 F PupF IDF - 20B +200N - 10B -195N +208B -145N +199B +148N - 86B 4 32½ 1138
141  
KHALFOUNE Anis
  141   KHALFOUNE Anis 1260 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1110
1 B 1 199   CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1065 F PouM FRA IDF 3 25 1036
2 N 0 26   GOUJA Wissem 1506 F MinM FRA IDF 6 44½ 1645
3 B 0 133   JIN Mark 1140 N BenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1220
4 N ½ 202   ZERZERI Samy 1125 F BenM FRA IDF 33 1037
5 B 1 171   MOUILLART Emelyne 1079 F MinF FRA IDF 30 1085
6 N 1 203   DJABALI Amir 1153 F PouM FRA IDF 32½ 1014
7 B 0 47   ALATA Aurelien 1145 F PupM FRA IDF 6 33½ 1376
8 N ½ 106   CROUZIER Simon 1036 F MinM FRA IDF 5 29 1248
9 B 0 90   AYOUB Auriane 1090 F PupF LBN IDF 5 35 1305
1260 F BenM IDF +199B - 26N -133B =202N +171B +203N - 47B =106N - 90B 4 32½ 1110
142  
ZHANG Charly
  142   ZHANG Charly 1252 F PouM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1073
1 N 0 126   SACI Leila 1056 F PupF FRA IDF 4 37 1215
2 B 0 94   YAKOUBEN Badis 1118 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34 1287
3 N 1 175   ROSSI LAMBERT Florent 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 28 1123
4 B 1 120   VALDIVIA MASSON Adrien 1085 F PouM FRA IDF 31 1233
5 N 0 47   ALATA Aurelien 1145 F PupM FRA IDF 6 33½ 1376
6 B 1 152   MIGUS Benjamin 1110 F PouM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1118
7 N 0 133   JIN Mark 1140 N BenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1220
8 B 1 179   PANNETIER-MASSARANI Delia 1150 N BenF FRA IDF 3 33½ 1110
9 N 0 99   DURANTON Paul 1138 F BenM FRA IDF 5 33 1270
1252 F PouM IDF -126N - 94B +175N +120B - 47N +152B -133N +179B - 99N 4 32½ 1073
143  
SAKI Mehdi
  143   SAKI Mehdi 1136 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32 1217
1 N 0 25   FLAGIELLO Francesco 1388 F MinM FRA IDF 6 46½ 1614
2 B 1 186   TURPIN-BIENVENU Julien 950 N BenM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1030
3 N 1 170   POP Thomas 1250 N PupM FRA IDF 31½ 1019
4 B 0 108   VAMBENEPE-UNDSETH Christian 1307 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 1276
5 N 0 137   BRAURE Robin 1310 N PouM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1153
6 N 1 161   HANNA DAHER Karl 1330 N PouM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1073
7 B 0 74   LIBOUREL Leo 1214 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39 1266
8 B 1 196   MAHE-PICHOU Pauline 1225 F PupF FRA IDF 3 27 964
9 N 0 79   NEGRE Maxime 1332 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38 1279
1136 F MinM IDF - 25N +186B +170N -108B -137N +161N - 74B +196B - 79N 4 32 1217
144  
DESCOMBES Corentin
  144   DESCOMBES Corentin 1270 N MinM FRA IDF 4 32 1204
1 B 1 195   YANG Lucas 1070 F PpoM FRA IDF 3 27 1068
2 B 1 213   LE Martin 1550 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 27 955
3 N 0 51   OULD AHMED Amin 1437 F MinM FRA IDF 41½ 1464
4 N 0 9 f BASSINI Emile 2170 F JunM FRA IDF 7 41 1988
5 B 0 169   RACHID Natalia 1117 F PupF FRA IDF 32 1152
6 N 0 88   LEBIB Adam 1133 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1359
7 B 0 106   CROUZIER Simon 1036 F MinM FRA IDF 5 29 1248
8 N 1 205   CAO Antoine 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 28 944
9 B 1 185   DE NAVE Margaux 1101 F PouF FRA IDF 3 30½ 1041
1270 N MinM IDF +195B +213B - 51N -  9N -169B - 88N -106B +205N +185B 4 32 1204
145  
OSINSKI Martin
  145   OSINSKI Martin 1032 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1152
1 N 1 196   MAHE-PICHOU Pauline 1225 F PupF FRA IDF 3 27 964
2 B 0 79   NEGRE Maxime 1332 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38 1279
3 N 0 129   SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1188 F CadM FRA IDF 4 36 1178
4 B 0 47   ALATA Aurelien 1145 F PupM FRA IDF 6 33½ 1376
5 N 1 206   FLECHER Benjamin 1152 F PpoM FRA IDF 27½ 917
6 B 1 140   DURANTON Alice 1163 F PupF FRA IDF 4 32½ 1138
7 N 0 44   KHAM-NGUYEN Mathys 1182 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37 1345
8 B 0 127   JAMIKESHEV Iskander 1187 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37 1137
9 N 1 178   KHAM-NGUYEN Thomas 1150 N MinM FRA IDF 3 34 1097
1032 F PupM IDF +196N - 79B -129N - 47B +206N +140B - 44N -127B +178N 4 32 1152
146  
BOLTEAU Maximilien
  146   BOLTEAU Maximilien 1214 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32 1089
1 N 0 177   DESCOMBES Maelle 1020 N BenF FRA IDF 3 34½ 1105
2 B 1 182   DAO Jules 1109 F PupM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1044
3 N 1 105   SAUER Mathis 1080 F BenM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1237
4 B 0 101   BELNOUE Alexandre 1396 F MinM FRA IDF 5 32 1226
5 N 0 98   GHESQUIERE Louis 1133 F PouM FRA IDF 5 33 1310
6 B 1 183   MORARU Christian 1092 F PupM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1053
7 N 0 99   DURANTON Paul 1138 F BenM FRA IDF 5 33 1270
8 B 1 136   PALMAS Adriana 1066 F BenF FRA IDF 4 33½ 1162
9 N 0 94   YAKOUBEN Badis 1118 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34 1287
1214 F BenM IDF -177N +182B +105N -101B - 98N +183B - 99N +136B - 94N 4 32 1089
147  
MAOUCHE Emiliano
  147   MAOUCHE Emiliano 1208 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32 1070
1 N ½ 157   JOUANDET Loup 1011 F CadM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1113
2 B ½ 118   NGUYEN Nguyen-Khoi 1020 F BenM FRA IDF 34 1236
3 N 1 155   STEINITZ David 1074 F PupM FRA IDF 4 29 1164
4 B 0 80   MEYER Louis-Arthus 1370 F CadM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1337
5 N 0 181   GAUTIER Yanis 1126 F PupM FRA IDF 3 33 1276
6 B 1 195   YANG Lucas 1070 F PpoM FRA IDF 3 27 1068
7 N 0 94   YAKOUBEN Badis 1118 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34 1287
8 B 1 182   DAO Jules 1109 F PupM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1044
9 N 0 105   SAUER Mathis 1080 F BenM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1237
1208 F MinM IDF =157N =118B +155N - 80B -181N +195B - 94N +182B -105N 4 32 1070
148  
BERELOWITCH Leon
  148   BERELOWITCH Leon 1007 F PouM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1162
1 N 1 153   SOURDEAU Celestin 1200 N PouM FRA IDF 4 30 1021
2 B 0 67   CUSQUEL Maxime 1319 F MinM FRA IDF 5 42½ 1354
3 N 0 44   KHAM-NGUYEN Mathys 1182 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37 1345
4 B 1 173   KAKON Raphael 1380 N PouM FRA IDF 29 998
5 N 0 91   PATRELLE Victor 1180 N BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1295
6 N 0 134   CHALAMPUENTE Victor 1156 F PouM FRA IDF 4 34 1169
7 B 1 194   WANG Yize 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 988
8 B 0 140   DURANTON Alice 1163 F PupF FRA IDF 4 32½ 1138
9 N 1 182   DAO Jules 1109 F PupM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1044
1007 F PouM IDF +153N - 67B - 44N +173B - 91N -134N +194B -140B +182N 4 31½ 1162
149  
COUDERC Audran
  149   COUDERC Audran 1142 F MinM FRA IDF 4 31 1237
1 N 0 100   JURAN Gabriel 1420 N BenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1189
2 B 1 225   SOFICARU Adrien 1010 N BenM FRA IDF 1 24½ 766
3 N 0 124   KOMOGORTSEV Petra 1276 F PouF FRA IDF 4 40 1200
4 B 1 224   DUVIC RODRIGUES Gaspard 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 28½ 431
5 N 0 70   PAINEAU Mael 1323 F MinM FRA IDF 5 41 1250
6 B 0 92   YU Etan 1649 F PouM FRA IDF 5 34 1294
7 N 1 192   PINCON Lili 1040 N PpoF FRA IDF 3 27½ 1069
8 B 1 158   ZORZI Ema 1240 N PupF FRA IDF 4 28½ 1057
9 N 0 101   BELNOUE Alexandre 1396 F MinM FRA IDF 5 32 1226
1142 F MinM IDF -100N +225B -124N +224B - 70N - 92B +192N +158B -101N 4 31 1237
150  
SAKI Omar
  150   SAKI Omar 1012 F PupM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1157
1 N 1 138   LEMAIRE Gabriel 1209 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1030
2 B 0 70   PAINEAU Mael 1323 F MinM FRA IDF 5 41 1250
3 N 0 127   JAMIKESHEV Iskander 1187 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37 1137
4 B 1 190   CHENAOUI Camil 1141 F PupM FRA IDF 3 28½ 983
5 N 0 44   KHAM-NGUYEN Mathys 1182 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37 1345
6 B 1 180   LAURENT Julien 1158 F MinM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1070
7 B 0 128   ROSU Matei 1163 F PouM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1248
8 N 1 188   COFFIN Mathis 1160 N PouM FRA IDF 3 29 1013
9 B 0 116   SAUNIER Augustin 1245 F PouM FRA IDF 35 1175
1012 F PupM IDF +138N - 70B -127N +190B - 44N +180B -128B +188N -116B 4 30½ 1157
151  
LE FLOCH Alexia
  151   LE FLOCH Alexia 1410 N PouF FRA IDF 4 30½ 1140
1 N 1 190   CHENAOUI Camil 1141 F PupM FRA IDF 3 28½ 983
2 B 1 132   NICOT Anna 1208 F PupF FRA IDF 4 35 1114
3 N 0 69   TU Leonie 1247 F MinF FRA IDF 5 41½ 1388
4 B 0 164   BARON Arthur 1211 F BenM FRA IDF 38 1179
5 N 0 83   ZERZERI Salem 1144 F MinM FRA IDF 5 37 1354
6 B 1 212   CHEN Lucie 1140 N PupF FRA IDF 2 27 984
7 B 1 179   PANNETIER-MASSARANI Delia 1150 N BenF FRA IDF 3 33½ 1110
8 N 0 87   MENAGER Steven 1194 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36 1301
9 B 0 96   JACOPIN Hugo 1175 F PouM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1302
1410 N PouF IDF +190N +132B - 69N -164B - 83N +212B +179B - 87N - 96B 4 30½ 1140
152  
MIGUS Benjamin
  152   MIGUS Benjamin 1110 F PouM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1118
1 N 0 59   ROY Suvrojita 1334 F BenF FRA IDF 38½ 1324
2 B 1 158   ZORZI Ema 1240 N PupF FRA IDF 4 28½ 1057
3 N 0 111   ROSU Alexandru 1231 F PupM FRA IDF 38 1257
4 B 0 61   DE NAVE Julien 1226 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 1266
5 N 1 218   PLESSIS Baptiste 950 N BenM FRA IDF 2 25 773
6 N 0 142   ZHANG Charly 1252 F PouM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1073
7 B 1 186   TURPIN-BIENVENU Julien 950 N BenM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1030
8 B 0 138   LEMAIRE Gabriel 1209 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1030
9 N 1 177   DESCOMBES Maelle 1020 N BenF FRA IDF 3 34½ 1105
1110 F PouM IDF - 59N +158B -111N - 61B +218N -142N +186B -138B +177N 4 30½ 1118
153  
SOURDEAU Celestin
  153   SOURDEAU Celestin 1200 N PouM FRA IDF 4 30 1021
1 B 0 148   BERELOWITCH Leon 1007 F PouM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1162
2 N 1 209   LIBEAUD Layina 1087 F PouF FRA IDF 2 30½ 976
3 B 0 97   BOUDI Kamil 1055 F PouM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1268
4 N 0 90   AYOUB Auriane 1090 F PupF LBN IDF 5 35 1305
5 B 1 223   EL MOWAHID Nour 1070 N PouF FRA IDF 27 972
6 N 1 199   CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1065 F PouM FRA IDF 3 25 1036
7 B 0 125   BARON Tristan 1084 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1199
8 N 1 159   TEA Leonard 1043 F PpoM FRA IDF 4 28 1133
9 B 0 106   CROUZIER Simon 1036 F MinM FRA IDF 5 29 1248
1200 N PouM IDF -148B +209N - 97B - 90N +223B +199N -125B +159N -106B 4 30 1021
154  
DUBOIS Selene
  154   DUBOIS Selene 1004 F PouF FRA IDF 4 29½ 1102
1 B 0 110   BELAN Guillaume 1199 F CadM FRA IDF 39½ 1248
2 N 0 41   ARBOD Quentin 1140 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1397
3 B ½ 171   MOUILLART Emelyne 1079 F MinF FRA IDF 30 1085
4 N ½ 160   SOYER Adam 1101 F PouM FRA IDF 4 27 1121
5 B 1 194   WANG Yize 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 988
6 N 0 139   LIU Oscar 1147 F PouM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1176
7 B 1 202   ZERZERI Samy 1125 F BenM FRA IDF 33 1037
8 N 1 189   YAKOUBEN Massil 1160 N PouM FRA IDF 3 29 1000
9 B 0 95   AMALOT Quentin 1197 F PouM FRA IDF 5 34 1240
1004 F PouF IDF -110B - 41N =171B =160N +194B -139N +202B +189N - 95B 4 29½ 1102
155  
STEINITZ David
  155   STEINITZ David 1074 F PupM FRA IDF 4 29 1164
1 B 0 66   JOUANDET Alfons 1287 F BenM FRA IDF 5 42½ 1439
2 N 1 191   RACHID Raphael 1180 N PouM FRA IDF 3 28 997
3 B 0 147   MAOUCHE Emiliano 1208 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32 1070
4 N 1 198   BAROUD Teymour 1170 N PupM LBN IDF 3 25½ 1025
5 B 0 95   AMALOT Quentin 1197 F PouM FRA IDF 5 34 1240
6 N 0 103   LAMORELLE Alexey 1190 F PouM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1206
7 B 0 135   LAUER Adam 1225 F PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1095
8 N 1 214   SOCOLIUC Lucas 1210 N PouM FRA IDF 2 26½ 842
9 B 1 188   COFFIN Mathis 1160 N PouM FRA IDF 3 29 1013
1074 F PupM IDF - 66B +191N -147B +198N - 95B -103N -135B +214N +188B 4 29 1164
156  
EL MOWAHID Noha
  156   EL MOWAHID Noha 1020 N PupF FRA IDF 4 29 1117
1 N 0 74   LIBOUREL Leo 1214 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39 1266
2 B 0 47   ALATA Aurelien 1145 F PupM FRA IDF 6 33½ 1376
3 N 0 182   DAO Jules 1109 F PupM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1044
4 B 1 216   ENNAJIBI Abdelkarim 1120 N BenM FRA IDF 2 26 917
5 N 1 190   CHENAOUI Camil 1141 F PupM FRA IDF 3 28½ 983
6 N 1 189   YAKOUBEN Massil 1160 N PouM FRA IDF 3 29 1000
7 B 0 96   JACOPIN Hugo 1175 F PouM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1302
8 B 0 129   SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1188 F CadM FRA IDF 4 36 1178
9 N 1 179   PANNETIER-MASSARANI Delia 1150 N BenF FRA IDF 3 33½ 1110
1020 N PupF IDF - 74N - 47B -182N +216B +190N +189N - 96B -129B +179N 4 29 1117
157  
JOUANDET Loup
  157   JOUANDET Loup 1011 F CadM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1113
1 B ½ 147   MAOUCHE Emiliano 1208 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32 1070
2 N 0 24   KEBAILI Doryan 1560 N JunM FRA IDF 37 1388
3 B 0 78   GOBERT Alexis 1187 F CadM FRA IDF 5 38 1335
4 N 0 171   MOUILLART Emelyne 1079 F MinF FRA IDF 30 1085
5 N 0 172   CARREAU Paul 1110 N MinM FRA IDF 29½ 1034
6 B 1 220   RAMDANI Elias 1042 F PouM FRA IDF 2 23½ 782
7 N ½ 185   DE NAVE Margaux 1101 F PouF FRA IDF 3 30½ 1041
8 B 1 183   MORARU Christian 1092 F PupM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1053
9 N 1 190   CHENAOUI Camil 1141 F PupM FRA IDF 3 28½ 983
1011 F CadM IDF =147B - 24N - 78B -171N -172N +220B =185N +183B +190N 4 28½ 1113
158  
ZORZI Ema
  158   ZORZI Ema 1240 N PupF FRA IDF 4 28½ 1057
1 B 0 119   BIMONT Maelyss 1041 F BenF FRA IDF 32 1209
2 N 0 152   MIGUS Benjamin 1110 F PouM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1118
3 B 1 176   JIN Celine 1070 F PupF FRA IDF 27½ 1092
4 N 0 169   RACHID Natalia 1117 F PupF FRA IDF 32 1152
5 B 1 160   SOYER Adam 1101 F PouM FRA IDF 4 27 1121
6 N 1 209   LIBEAUD Layina 1087 F PouF FRA IDF 2 30½ 976
7 B 0 88   LEBIB Adam 1133 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1359
8 N 0 149   COUDERC Audran 1142 F MinM FRA IDF 4 31 1237
9 B 1 200   HOU Audric 1068 F PouM FRA IDF 3 24½ 1019
1240 N PupF IDF -119B -152N +176B -169N +160B +209N - 88B -149N +200B 4 28½ 1057
159  
TEA Leonard
  159   TEA Leonard 1043 F PpoM FRA IDF 4 28 1133
1 N 0 45   VERROUST Valentin 1245 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37 1327
2 B 0 113   TERCIEUX Maxence 1155 F PouM FRA IDF 37½ 1248
3 N 1 216   ENNAJIBI Abdelkarim 1120 N BenM FRA IDF 2 26 917
4 B 1 206   FLECHER Benjamin 1152 F PpoM FRA IDF 27½ 917
5 N 0 129   SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1188 F CadM FRA IDF 4 36 1178
6 B 0 127   JAMIKESHEV Iskander 1187 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37 1137
7 N 1 212   CHEN Lucie 1140 N PupF FRA IDF 2 27 984
8 B 0 153   SOURDEAU Celestin 1200 N PouM FRA IDF 4 30 1021
9 N 1 180   LAURENT Julien 1158 F MinM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1070
1043 F PpoM IDF - 45N -113B +216N +206B -129N -127B +212N -153B +180N 4 28 1133
160  
SOYER Adam
  160   SOYER Adam 1101 F PouM FRA IDF 4 27 1121
1 N 0 67   CUSQUEL Maxime 1319 F MinM FRA IDF 5 42½ 1354
2 B ½ 138   LEMAIRE Gabriel 1209 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1030
3 N 0 166   PINCON Pierrot 1132 F PpoM FRA IDF 34 1136
4 B ½ 154   DUBOIS Selene 1004 F PouF FRA IDF 4 29½ 1102
5 N 0 158   ZORZI Ema 1240 N PupF FRA IDF 4 28½ 1057
6 B 1 225   SOFICARU Adrien 1010 N BenM FRA IDF 1 24½ 766
7 N 0 170   POP Thomas 1250 N PupM FRA IDF 31½ 1019
8 B 1 197   LANDOEUER Jessy 1049 F PupM FRA IDF 3 25½ 1056
9 N 1 196   MAHE-PICHOU Pauline 1225 F PupF FRA IDF 3 27 964
1101 F PouM IDF - 67N =138B -166N =154B -158N +225B -170N +197B +196N 4 27 1121
161  
HANNA DAHER Karl
  161   HANNA DAHER Karl 1330 N PouM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1073
1 N 0 131   HAMDI Anais 1107 F PupF FRA IDF 4 35 1191
2 B 0 181   GAUTIER Yanis 1126 F PupM FRA IDF 3 33 1276
3 N 0 223   EL MOWAHID Nour 1070 N PouF FRA IDF 27 972
4 B 1 222   CHEN Sophie 1050 N PouF FRA IDF 2 19½ 851
5 N 1 185   DE NAVE Margaux 1101 F PouF FRA IDF 3 30½ 1041
6 B 0 143   SAKI Mehdi 1136 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32 1217
7 N 1 183   MORARU Christian 1092 F PupM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1053
8 B 1 178   KHAM-NGUYEN Thomas 1150 N MinM FRA IDF 3 34 1097
9 N 0 91   PATRELLE Victor 1180 N BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1295
1330 N PouM IDF -131N -181B -223N +222B +185N -143B +183N +178B - 91N 4 26½ 1073
162  
LAPIERRE Alexandre
  162   LAPIERRE Alexandre 1034 F PouM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1132
1 B 0 135   LAUER Adam 1225 F PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1095
2 N 0 46   DUBOIS Gabriel 1144 F BenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1396
3 B 0 209   LIBEAUD Layina 1087 F PouF FRA IDF 2 30½ 976
4 N 1 205   CAO Antoine 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 28 944
5 B 0 134   CHALAMPUENTE Victor 1156 F PouM FRA IDF 4 34 1169
6 N 0 191   RACHID Raphael 1180 N PouM FRA IDF 3 28 997
7 B 1 213   LE Martin 1550 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 27 955
8 N 1 187   JAMIKESHEVA Adina 1080 F PupF FRA IDF 3 29 1018
9 B 1 189   YAKOUBEN Massil 1160 N PouM FRA IDF 3 29 1000
1034 F PouM IDF -135B - 46N -209B +205N -134B -191N +213B +187N +189B 4 25½ 1132
163  
SALAKDJI Ismael
  163   SALAKDJI Ismael 1010 N BenM FRA IDF 4 21 1039
1 N 0 132   NICOT Anna 1208 F PupF FRA IDF 4 35 1114
2 B 0 212   CHEN Lucie 1140 N PupF FRA IDF 2 27 984
3 N 0 183   MORARU Christian 1092 F PupM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1053
4 B 0 175   ROSSI LAMBERT Florent 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 28 1123
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 N 0 194   WANG Yize 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 988
7 B 1 198   BAROUD Teymour 1170 N PupM LBN IDF 3 25½ 1025
8 N 1 209   LIBEAUD Layina 1087 F PouF FRA IDF 2 30½ 976
9 B 1 206   FLECHER Benjamin 1152 F PpoM FRA IDF 27½ 917
1010 N BenM IDF -132N -212B -183N -175B EXE -194N +198B +209N +206B 4 21 1039
164  
BARON Arthur
  164   BARON Arthur 1211 F BenM FRA IDF 38 1179
1 B 1 221   ZHENG Zhaokang 1019 F PpoM FRA IDF 2 20½ 845
2 B 1 100   JURAN Gabriel 1420 N BenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1189
3 N 0 15   BORNHOFEN Valentin 1408 F BenM FRA IDF 44 1612
4 N 1 151   LE FLOCH Alexia 1410 N PouF FRA IDF 4 30½ 1140
5 B 0 33   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1353 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 1479
6 N 0 38   NICOT Valentin 1465 F PouM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1506
7 B 0 102   CANU Thomas 1107 F BenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1376
8 N ½ 169   RACHID Natalia 1117 F PupF FRA IDF 32 1152
9 B 0 120   VALDIVIA MASSON Adrien 1085 F PouM FRA IDF 31 1233
1211 F BenM IDF +221B +100B - 15N +151N - 33B - 38N -102B =169N -120B 38 1179
165  
DROUIN Eliot
  165   DROUIN Eliot 1171 F MinM FRA IDF 36½ 1112
1 B 1 24   KEBAILI Doryan 1560 N JunM FRA IDF 37 1388
2 N 0 29   JAULIN Vincent 1388 F CadM FRA IDF 6 43 1574
3 B 0 11   ARZUR Maia 1534 F BenF FRA IDF 7 41 1486
4 N 0 64   SANSONE Alessio 1076 F CadM FRA IDF 32 1275
5 B 0 199   CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1065 F PouM FRA IDF 3 25 1036
6 N 1 205   CAO Antoine 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 28 944
7 B 1 176   JIN Celine 1070 F PupF FRA IDF 27½ 1092
8 N ½ 174   HORENFELD Vadim 1016 F PouM FRA IDF 28½ 1110
9 B 0 123   ABERLENC Raphael 1002 F PupM FRA IDF 28½ 1166
1171 F MinM IDF + 24B - 29N - 11B - 64N -199B +205N +176B =174N -123B 36½ 1112
166  
PINCON Pierrot
  166   PINCON Pierrot 1132 F PpoM FRA IDF 34 1136
1 B ½ 173   KAKON Raphael 1380 N PouM FRA IDF 29 998
2 N 0 34   HORENFELD Melvil 1308 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1457
3 B 1 160   SOYER Adam 1101 F PouM FRA IDF 4 27 1121
4 N 0 73   GANBAT Tushig 1242 F PupM FRA IDF 5 40 1303
5 B 0 65   LUCK Mathias 1303 F MinM FRA IDF 31½ 1189
6 N 1 123   ABERLENC Raphael 1002 F PupM FRA IDF 28½ 1166
7 B 0 63   AYOUB Alexandre 1420 F CadM FRA IDF 32½ 1208
8 N 0 167   RAMDANI Rayan 1185 F PupM FRA IDF 34 1038
9 N 1 208   COLUCCI Dihya 1060 N BenF FRA IDF 25 976
1132 F PpoM IDF =173B - 34N +160B - 73N - 65B +123N - 63B -167N +208N 34 1136
167  
RAMDANI Rayan
  167   RAMDANI Rayan 1185 F PupM FRA IDF 34 1038
1 N 0 1   FISCHLER Oscar 1760 F MinM FRA IDF 8 45½ 1941
2 B 0 105   SAUER Mathis 1080 F BenM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1237
3 N 0 136   PALMAS Adriana 1066 F BenF FRA IDF 4 33½ 1162
4 B 1 220   RAMDANI Elias 1042 F PouM FRA IDF 2 23½ 782
5 N 1 175   ROSSI LAMBERT Florent 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 28 1123
6 B ½ 119   BIMONT Maelyss 1041 F BenF FRA IDF 32 1209
7 N 0 120   VALDIVIA MASSON Adrien 1085 F PouM FRA IDF 31 1233
8 B 1 166   PINCON Pierrot 1132 F PpoM FRA IDF 34 1136
9 N 0 118   NGUYEN Nguyen-Khoi 1020 F BenM FRA IDF 34 1236
1185 F PupM IDF -  1N -105B -136N +220B +175N =119B -120N +166B -118N 34 1038
168  
ABOULASSE Ghita
  168   ABOULASSE Ghita 1174 F PupF MAR IDF 33½ 1141
1 N 0 14   YASTREBOV Andrey 1577 F BenM FRA IDF 46 1647
2 B 1 223   EL MOWAHID Nour 1070 N PouF FRA IDF 27 972
3 N 1 213   LE Martin 1550 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 27 955
4 B 0 79   NEGRE Maxime 1332 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38 1279
5 N ½ 118   NGUYEN Nguyen-Khoi 1020 F BenM FRA IDF 34 1236
6 B 0 86   GARRIDO Valentin 1283 F MinM FRA IDF 5 37 1249
7 N 0 117   NOUNI Rayane 1069 F PupM FRA IDF 34½ 1215
8 B 1 172   CARREAU Paul 1110 N MinM FRA IDF 29½ 1034
9 N 0 119   BIMONT Maelyss 1041 F BenF FRA IDF 32 1209
1174 F PupF IDF - 14N +223B +213N - 79B =118N - 86B -117N +172B -119N 33½ 1141
169  
RACHID Natalia
  169   RACHID Natalia 1117 F PupF FRA IDF 32 1152
1 N 0 17   BOCQUENET-DROUODE Hugo 1336 F PouM FRA IDF 41½ 1549
2 B 0 170   POP Thomas 1250 N PupM FRA IDF 31½ 1019
3 N 1 220   RAMDANI Elias 1042 F PouM FRA IDF 2 23½ 782
4 B 1 158   ZORZI Ema 1240 N PupF FRA IDF 4 28½ 1057
5 N 1 144   DESCOMBES Corentin 1270 N MinM FRA IDF 4 32 1204
6 B 0 82   LIU Louis 1258 F PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1260
7 N 0 111   ROSU Alexandru 1231 F PupM FRA IDF 38 1257
8 B ½ 164   BARON Arthur 1211 F BenM FRA IDF 38 1179
9 N 0 108   VAMBENEPE-UNDSETH Christian 1307 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 1276
1117 F PupF IDF - 17N -170B +220N +158B +144N - 82B -111N =164B -108N 32 1152
170  
POP Thomas
  170   POP Thomas 1250 N PupM FRA IDF 31½ 1019
1 B 0 97   BOUDI Kamil 1055 F PouM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1268
2 N 1 169   RACHID Natalia 1117 F PupF FRA IDF 32 1152
3 B 0 143   SAKI Mehdi 1136 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32 1217
4 N 1 194   WANG Yize 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 988
5 B 0 90   AYOUB Auriane 1090 F PupF LBN IDF 5 35 1305
6 N 0 102   CANU Thomas 1107 F BenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1376
7 B 1 160   SOYER Adam 1101 F PouM FRA IDF 4 27 1121
8 N 0 139   LIU Oscar 1147 F PouM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1176
9 B ½ 176   JIN Celine 1070 F PupF FRA IDF 27½ 1092
1250 N PupM IDF - 97B +169N -143B +194N - 90B -102N +160B -139N =176B 31½ 1019
171  
MOUILLART Emelyne
  171   MOUILLART Emelyne 1079 F MinF FRA IDF 30 1085
1 N 0 77   DANEK Victor 1292 F PupM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1271
2 B 0 129   SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1188 F CadM FRA IDF 4 36 1178
3 N ½ 154   DUBOIS Selene 1004 F PouF FRA IDF 4 29½ 1102
4 B 1 157   JOUANDET Loup 1011 F CadM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1113
5 N 0 141   KHALFOUNE Anis 1260 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1110
6 B 1 172   CARREAU Paul 1110 N MinM FRA IDF 29½ 1034
7 N 0 122   TRIBONDEAU Raphael 1360 N BenM FRA IDF 29 1156
8 B 0 121   WOJCIK Michal 1191 F BenM FRA IDF 30 1124
9 N 1 202   ZERZERI Samy 1125 F BenM FRA IDF 33 1037
1079 F MinF IDF - 77N -129B =154N +157B -141N +172B -122N -121B +202N 30 1085
172  
CARREAU Paul
  172   CARREAU Paul 1110 N MinM FRA IDF 29½ 1034
1 B 0 23   BRIQUET Tom 1336 F PupM FRA IDF 40 1439
2 N 0 210   ZHU Lucas 1230 F PouM FRA IDF 2 29½ 870
3 B ½ 106   CROUZIER Simon 1036 F MinM FRA IDF 5 29 1248
4 N 0 123   ABERLENC Raphael 1002 F PupM FRA IDF 28½ 1166
5 B 1 157   JOUANDET Loup 1011 F CadM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1113
6 N 0 171   MOUILLART Emelyne 1079 F MinF FRA IDF 30 1085
7 B 1 208   COLUCCI Dihya 1060 N BenF FRA IDF 25 976
8 N 0 168   ABOULASSE Ghita 1174 F PupF MAR IDF 33½ 1141
9 N 1 203   DJABALI Amir 1153 F PouM FRA IDF 32½ 1014
1110 N MinM IDF - 23B -210N =106B -123N +157B -171N +208B -168N +203N 29½ 1034
173  
KAKON Raphael
  173   KAKON Raphael 1380 N PouM FRA IDF 29 998
1 N ½ 166   PINCON Pierrot 1132 F PpoM FRA IDF 34 1136
2 B 0 112   CHALAMPUENTE Leo 1199 E JunM FRA IDF 37½ 1320
3 N 0 120   VALDIVIA MASSON Adrien 1085 F PouM FRA IDF 31 1233
4 N 0 148   BERELOWITCH Leon 1007 F PouM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1162
5 B 1 204   ABT Mathis 1080 F PupM FRA IDF 29 995
6 N 0 106   CROUZIER Simon 1036 F MinM FRA IDF 5 29 1248
7 B 1 223   EL MOWAHID Nour 1070 N PouF FRA IDF 27 972
8 B 1 177   DESCOMBES Maelle 1020 N BenF FRA IDF 3 34½ 1105
9 N 0 113   TERCIEUX Maxence 1155 F PouM FRA IDF 37½ 1248
1380 N PouM IDF =166N -112B -120N -148N +204B -106N +223B +177B -113N 29 998
174  
HORENFELD Vadim
  174   HORENFELD Vadim 1016 F PouM FRA IDF 28½ 1110
1 B 1 214   SOCOLIUC Lucas 1210 N PouM FRA IDF 2 26½ 842
2 N 0 63   AYOUB Alexandre 1420 F CadM FRA IDF 32½ 1208
3 B 0 71   TAVARES Alexandre 1181 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1352
4 N 0 178   KHAM-NGUYEN Thomas 1150 N MinM FRA IDF 3 34 1097
5 B 0 139   LIU Oscar 1147 F PouM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1176
6 N 1 198   BAROUD Teymour 1170 N PupM LBN IDF 3 25½ 1025
7 N 1 207   PAYEN Loic 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 26 990
8 B ½ 165   DROUIN Eliot 1171 F MinM FRA IDF 36½ 1112
9 N 0 121   WOJCIK Michal 1191 F BenM FRA IDF 30 1124
1016 F PouM IDF +214B - 63N - 71B -178N -139B +198N +207N =165B -121N 28½ 1110
175  
ROSSI LAMBERT Florent
  175   ROSSI LAMBERT Florent 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 28 1123
1 B 0 72   PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1276 F PupM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1305
2 N 0 198   BAROUD Teymour 1170 N PupM LBN IDF 3 25½ 1025
3 B 0 142   ZHANG Charly 1252 F PouM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1073
4 N 1 163   SALAKDJI Ismael 1010 N BenM FRA IDF 4 21 1039
5 B 0 167   RAMDANI Rayan 1185 F PupM FRA IDF 34 1038
6 N 1 213   LE Martin 1550 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 27 955
7 N ½ 121   WOJCIK Michal 1191 F BenM FRA IDF 30 1124
8 B 1 203   DJABALI Amir 1153 F PouM FRA IDF 32½ 1014
9 B 0 112   CHALAMPUENTE Leo 1199 E JunM FRA IDF 37½ 1320
1070 N PupM IDF - 72B -198N -142B +163N -167B +213N =121N +203B -112B 28 1123
176  
JIN Celine
  176   JIN Celine 1070 F PupF FRA IDF 27½ 1092
1 N 0 124   KOMOGORTSEV Petra 1276 F PouF FRA IDF 4 40 1200
2 B 0 91   PATRELLE Victor 1180 N BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1295
3 N 0 158   ZORZI Ema 1240 N PupF FRA IDF 4 28½ 1057
4 B 1 221   ZHENG Zhaokang 1019 F PpoM FRA IDF 2 20½ 845
5 N 0 121   WOJCIK Michal 1191 F BenM FRA IDF 30 1124
6 B 1 190   CHENAOUI Camil 1141 F PupM FRA IDF 3 28½ 983
7 N 0 165   DROUIN Eliot 1171 F MinM FRA IDF 36½ 1112
8 B 1 212   CHEN Lucie 1140 N PupF FRA IDF 2 27 984
9 N ½ 170   POP Thomas 1250 N PupM FRA IDF 31½ 1019
1070 F PupF IDF -124N - 91B -158N +221B -121N +190B -165N +212B =170N 27½ 1092
177  
DESCOMBES Maelle
  177   DESCOMBES Maelle 1020 N BenF FRA IDF 3 34½ 1105
1 B 1 146   BOLTEAU Maximilien 1214 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32 1089
2 N 0 36   ORFILA Kristofer 1321 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1428
3 B 1 103   LAMORELLE Alexey 1190 F PouM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1206
4 N 0 58   MIGUS Ethan 1291 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 1375
5 B 0 96   JACOPIN Hugo 1175 F PouM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1302
6 N 1 188   COFFIN Mathis 1160 N PouM FRA IDF 3 29 1013
7 B 0 91   PATRELLE Victor 1180 N BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1295
8 N 0 173   KAKON Raphael 1380 N PouM FRA IDF 29 998
9 B 0 152   MIGUS Benjamin 1110 F PouM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1118
1020 N BenF IDF +146B - 36N +103B - 58N - 96B +188N - 91B -173N -152B 3 34½ 1105
178  
KHAM-NGUYEN Thomas
  178   KHAM-NGUYEN Thomas 1150 N MinM FRA IDF 3 34 1097
1 N 0 42   PLAIDIT Hugo 1456 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38 1365
2 B 1 220   RAMDANI Elias 1042 F PouM FRA IDF 2 23½ 782
3 N 0 77   DANEK Victor 1292 F PupM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1271
4 B 1 174   HORENFELD Vadim 1016 F PouM FRA IDF 28½ 1110
5 N 0 59   ROY Suvrojita 1334 F BenF FRA IDF 38½ 1324
6 B 1 186   TURPIN-BIENVENU Julien 950 N BenM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1030
7 B 0 43   MUNIER Alexis 1498 F MinM FRA IDF 6 37 1354
8 N 0 161   HANNA DAHER Karl 1330 N PouM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1073
9 B 0 145   OSINSKI Martin 1032 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1152
1150 N MinM IDF - 42N +220B - 77N +174B - 59N +186B - 43B -161N -145B 3 34 1097
179  
PANNETIER-MASSARANI Delia
  179   PANNETIER-MASSARANI Delia 1150 N BenF FRA IDF 3 33½ 1110
1 B 0 13   MARLY Raphael 1445 F CadM FRA IDF 7 36 1490
2 N 1 106   CROUZIER Simon 1036 F MinM FRA IDF 5 29 1248
3 B 0 58   MIGUS Ethan 1291 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 1375
4 N 1 215   LIBEAUD Aniya 1040 N PouF FRA IDF 2 26 940
5 B 1 184   ZERZERI Mona 1260 N BenF FRA IDF 3 31 1044
6 B 0 137   BRAURE Robin 1310 N PouM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1153
7 N 0 151   LE FLOCH Alexia 1410 N PouF FRA IDF 4 30½ 1140
8 N 0 142   ZHANG Charly 1252 F PouM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1073
9 B 0 156   EL MOWAHID Noha 1020 N PupF FRA IDF 4 29 1117
1150 N BenF IDF - 13B +106N - 58B +215N +184B -137B -151N -142N -156B 3 33½ 1110
180  
LAURENT Julien
  180   LAURENT Julien 1158 F MinM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1070
1 B 0 10   SANSONE Adam 1493 F JunM FRA IDF 7 41 1577
2 N 1 219   RENAULT Antoine 1050 N BenM FRA IDF 2 24 898
3 B 0 54   RODIONOV Vadim 1311 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 1396
4 N 1 208   COLUCCI Dihya 1060 N BenF FRA IDF 25 976
5 B 0 72   PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1276 F PupM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1305
6 N 0 150   SAKI Omar 1012 F PupM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1157
7 B 1 200   HOU Audric 1068 F PouM FRA IDF 3 24½ 1019
8 N 0 81   LOYER Kaito 1392 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1270
9 B 0 159   TEA Leonard 1043 F PpoM FRA IDF 4 28 1133
1158 F MinM IDF - 10B +219N - 54B +208N - 72B -150N +200B - 81N -159B 3 33½ 1070
181  
GAUTIER Yanis
  181   GAUTIER Yanis 1126 F PupM FRA IDF 3 33 1276
1 B 0 37   YU Matthieu 1366 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40 1437
2 N 1 161   HANNA DAHER Karl 1330 N PouM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1073
3 B 0 116   SAUNIER Augustin 1245 F PouM FRA IDF 35 1175
4 N 1 210   ZHU Lucas 1230 F PouM FRA IDF 2 29½ 870
5 B 1 147   MAOUCHE Emiliano 1208 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32 1070
6 N 0 72   PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1276 F PupM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1305
7 B < 110   BELAN Guillaume 1199 F CadM FRA IDF 39½ 1248
8    
9    
1126 F PupM IDF - 37B +161N -116B +210N +147B - 72N <110B 3 33 1276
182  
DAO Jules
  182   DAO Jules 1109 F PupM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1044
1 B 0 32   ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1332 F CadF FRA IDF 6 41½ 1415
2 N 0 146   BOLTEAU Maximilien 1214 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32 1089
3 B 1 156   EL MOWAHID Noha 1020 N PupF FRA IDF 4 29 1117
4 N 0 135   LAUER Adam 1225 F PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1095
5 B 1 215   LIBEAUD Aniya 1040 N PouF FRA IDF 2 26 940
6 N 1 104   MORENO Constantin 1239 F MinM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1179
7 B 0 60   ROSSET Sandro 1191 F MinM FRA IDF 36½ 1335
8 N 0 147   MAOUCHE Emiliano 1208 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32 1070
9 B 0 148   BERELOWITCH Leon 1007 F PouM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1162
1109 F PupM IDF - 32B -146N +156B -135N +215B +104N - 60B -147N -148B 3 32½ 1044
183  
MORARU Christian
  183   MORARU Christian 1092 F PupM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1053
1 B 0 54   RODIONOV Vadim 1311 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 1396
2 N 0 62   SLIMANE Adam 1189 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1263
3 B 1 163   SALAKDJI Ismael 1010 N BenM FRA IDF 4 21 1039
4 N 0 103   LAMORELLE Alexey 1190 F PouM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1206
5 B 1 201   PETER Bastien 1247 F PupM FRA IDF 3 24½ 992
6 N 0 146   BOLTEAU Maximilien 1214 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32 1089
7 B 0 161   HANNA DAHER Karl 1330 N PouM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1073
8 N 0 157   JOUANDET Loup 1011 F CadM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1113
9 B 1 219   RENAULT Antoine 1050 N BenM FRA IDF 2 24 898
1092 F PupM IDF - 54B - 62N +163B -103N +201B -146N -161B -157N +219B 3 31½ 1053
184  
ZERZERI Mona
  184   ZERZERI Mona 1260 N BenF FRA IDF 3 31 1044
1 N 0 115   BOUMRAR Emma 1062 F PupF FRA IDF 35 1229
2 B 1 216   ENNAJIBI Abdelkarim 1120 N BenM FRA IDF 2 26 917
3 N 1 212   CHEN Lucie 1140 N PupF FRA IDF 2 27 984
4 B 0 39   MARIA PAUL Ryan 1507 F CadM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1489
5 N 0 179   PANNETIER-MASSARANI Delia 1150 N BenF FRA IDF 3 33½ 1110
6 B 1 207   PAYEN Loic 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 26 990
7 N 0 41   ARBOD Quentin 1140 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1397
8 B 0 98   GHESQUIERE Louis 1133 F PouM FRA IDF 5 33 1310
9 N 0 130   BRUNET-MORET Leopold 1089 F PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1263
1260 N BenF IDF -115N +216B +212N - 39B -179N +207B - 41N - 98B -130N 3 31 1044
185  
DE NAVE Margaux
  185   DE NAVE Margaux 1101 F PouF FRA IDF 3 30½ 1041
1 B 0 36   ORFILA Kristofer 1321 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1428
2 N 0 103   LAMORELLE Alexey 1190 F PouM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1206
3 B 1 221   ZHENG Zhaokang 1019 F PpoM FRA IDF 2 20½ 845
4 N 0 95   AMALOT Quentin 1197 F PouM FRA IDF 5 34 1240
5 B 0 161   HANNA DAHER Karl 1330 N PouM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1073
6 N ½ 208   COLUCCI Dihya 1060 N BenF FRA IDF 25 976
7 B ½ 157   JOUANDET Loup 1011 F CadM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1113
8 N 1 219   RENAULT Antoine 1050 N BenM FRA IDF 2 24 898
9 N 0 144   DESCOMBES Corentin 1270 N MinM FRA IDF 4 32 1204
1101 F PouF IDF - 36B -103N +221B - 95N -161B =208N =157B +219N -144N 3 30½ 1041
186  
TURPIN-BIENVENU Julien
  186   TURPIN-BIENVENU Julien 950 N BenM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1030
1 B 0 87   MENAGER Steven 1194 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36 1301
2 N 0 143   SAKI Mehdi 1136 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32 1217
3 B 1 205   CAO Antoine 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 28 944
4 N 1 139   LIU Oscar 1147 F PouM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1176
5 B 0 63   AYOUB Alexandre 1420 F CadM FRA IDF 32½ 1208
6 N 0 178   KHAM-NGUYEN Thomas 1150 N MinM FRA IDF 3 34 1097
7 N 0 152   MIGUS Benjamin 1110 F PouM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1118
8 B 1 193   PHAN Tran Hong Dat 1079 F PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1043
9 N 0 131   HAMDI Anais 1107 F PupF FRA IDF 4 35 1191
950 N BenM IDF - 87B -143N +205B +139N - 63B -178N -152N +193B -131N 3 29½ 1030
187  
JAMIKESHEVA Adina
  187   JAMIKESHEVA Adina 1080 F PupF FRA IDF 3 29 1018
1 N 0 35   DUROY Luca 1298 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1437
2 B 0 75   NGUYEN PHUOC Thomas 1190 N MinM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1346
3 N 1 225   SOFICARU Adrien 1010 N BenM FRA IDF 1 24½ 766
4 B 0 91   PATRELLE Victor 1180 N BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1295
5 N 0 196   MAHE-PICHOU Pauline 1225 F PupF FRA IDF 3 27 964
6 B 1 218   PLESSIS Baptiste 950 N BenM FRA IDF 2 25 773
7 N 0 138   LEMAIRE Gabriel 1209 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1030
8 B 0 162   LAPIERRE Alexandre 1034 F PouM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1132
9 N 1 212   CHEN Lucie 1140 N PupF FRA IDF 2 27 984
1080 F PupF IDF - 35N - 75B +225N - 91B -196N +218B -138N -162B +212N 3 29 1018
188  
COFFIN Mathis
  188   COFFIN Mathis 1160 N PouM FRA IDF 3 29 1013
1 B 0 26   GOUJA Wissem 1506 F MinM FRA IDF 6 44½ 1645
2 N 1 199   CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1065 F PouM FRA IDF 3 25 1036
3 N 0 122   TRIBONDEAU Raphael 1360 N BenM FRA IDF 29 1156
4 B 0 117   NOUNI Rayane 1069 F PupM FRA IDF 34½ 1215
5 N 1 211   GAUTIER Sacha 1041 F PouM FRA IDF 2 27½ 1015
6 B 0 177   DESCOMBES Maelle 1020 N BenF FRA IDF 3 34½ 1105
7 N 1 197   LANDOEUER Jessy 1049 F PupM FRA IDF 3 25½ 1056
8 B 0 150   SAKI Omar 1012 F PupM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1157
9 N 0 155   STEINITZ David 1074 F PupM FRA IDF 4 29 1164
1160 N PouM IDF - 26B +199N -122N -117B +211N -177B +197N -150B -155N 3 29 1013
189  
YAKOUBEN Massil
  189   YAKOUBEN Massil 1160 N PouM FRA IDF 3 29 1000
1 N 0 43   MUNIER Alexis 1498 F MinM FRA IDF 6 37 1354
2 B 1 208   COLUCCI Dihya 1060 N BenF FRA IDF 25 976
3 N 0 137   BRAURE Robin 1310 N PouM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1153
4 B 0 136   PALMAS Adriana 1066 F BenF FRA IDF 4 33½ 1162
5 N 1 192   PINCON Lili 1040 N PpoF FRA IDF 3 27½ 1069
6 B 0 156   EL MOWAHID Noha 1020 N PupF FRA IDF 4 29 1117
7 N 1 211   GAUTIER Sacha 1041 F PouM FRA IDF 2 27½ 1015
8 B 0 154   DUBOIS Selene 1004 F PouF FRA IDF 4 29½ 1102
9 N 0 162   LAPIERRE Alexandre 1034 F PouM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1132
1160 N PouM IDF - 43N +208B -137N -136B +192N -156B +211N -154B -162N 3 29 1000
190  
CHENAOUI Camil
  190   CHENAOUI Camil 1141 F PupM FRA IDF 3 28½ 983
1 B 0 151   LE FLOCH Alexia 1410 N PouF FRA IDF 4 30½ 1140
2 N 1 221   ZHENG Zhaokang 1019 F PpoM FRA IDF 2 20½ 845
3 B 0 40   AMARELIS Robin 1268 F PupM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1468
4 N 0 150   SAKI Omar 1012 F PupM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1157
5 B 0 156   EL MOWAHID Noha 1020 N PupF FRA IDF 4 29 1117
6 N 0 176   JIN Celine 1070 F PupF FRA IDF 27½ 1092
7 B 1 215   LIBEAUD Aniya 1040 N PouF FRA IDF 2 26 940
8 N 1 195   YANG Lucas 1070 F PpoM FRA IDF 3 27 1068
9 B 0 157   JOUANDET Loup 1011 F CadM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1113
1141 F PupM IDF -151B +221N - 40B -150N -156B -176N +215B +195N -157B 3 28½ 983
191  
RACHID Raphael
  191   RACHID Raphael 1180 N PouM FRA IDF 3 28 997
1 N 0 92   YU Etan 1649 F PouM FRA IDF 5 34 1294
2 B 0 155   STEINITZ David 1074 F PupM FRA IDF 4 29 1164
3 N 0 208   COLUCCI Dihya 1060 N BenF FRA IDF 25 976
4 B 0 211   GAUTIER Sacha 1041 F PouM FRA IDF 2 27½ 1015
5 N 1 220   RAMDANI Elias 1042 F PouM FRA IDF 2 23½ 782
6 B 1 162   LAPIERRE Alexandre 1034 F PouM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1132
7 N 1 195   YANG Lucas 1070 F PpoM FRA IDF 3 27 1068
8 B 0 105   SAUER Mathis 1080 F BenM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1237
9 N 0 136   PALMAS Adriana 1066 F BenF FRA IDF 4 33½ 1162
1180 N PouM IDF - 92N -155B -208N -211B +220N +162B +195N -105B -136N 3 28 997
192  
PINCON Lili
  192   PINCON Lili 1040 N PpoF FRA IDF 3 27½ 1069
1 B 1 210   ZHU Lucas 1230 F PouM FRA IDF 2 29½ 870
2 N 0 32   ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1332 F CadF FRA IDF 6 41½ 1415
3 B 0 87   MENAGER Steven 1194 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36 1301
4 N 0 203   DJABALI Amir 1153 F PouM FRA IDF 32½ 1014
5 B 0 189   YAKOUBEN Massil 1160 N PouM FRA IDF 3 29 1000
6 N 1 214   SOCOLIUC Lucas 1210 N PouM FRA IDF 2 26½ 842
7 B 0 149   COUDERC Audran 1142 F MinM FRA IDF 4 31 1237
8 N 1 194   WANG Yize 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 988
9 B 0 134   CHALAMPUENTE Victor 1156 F PouM FRA IDF 4 34 1169
1040 N PpoF IDF +210B - 32N - 87B -203N -189B +214N -149B +194N -134B 3 27½ 1069
193  
PHAN Tran Hong Dat
  193   PHAN Tran Hong Dat 1079 F PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1043
1 B 0 58   MIGUS Ethan 1291 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 1375
2 N 0 71   TAVARES Alexandre 1181 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1352
3 B 1 218   PLESSIS Baptiste 950 N BenM FRA IDF 2 25 773
4 N 0 96   JACOPIN Hugo 1175 F PouM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1302
5 B 0 210   ZHU Lucas 1230 F PouM FRA IDF 2 29½ 870
6 N 1 224   DUVIC RODRIGUES Gaspard 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 28½ 431
7 B 0 104   MORENO Constantin 1239 F MinM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1179
8 N 0 186   TURPIN-BIENVENU Julien 950 N BenM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1030
9 B 1 214   SOCOLIUC Lucas 1210 N PouM FRA IDF 2 26½ 842
1079 F PupM IDF - 58B - 71N +218B - 96N -210B +224N -104B -186N +214B 3 27½ 1043
194  
WANG Yize
  194   WANG Yize 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 988
1 N 0 53   LARA-GOLLIOT Celian 1353 F PupM FRA IDF 40 1412
2 B 0 137   BRAURE Robin 1310 N PouM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1153
3 N 1 197   LANDOEUER Jessy 1049 F PupM FRA IDF 3 25½ 1056
4 B 0 170   POP Thomas 1250 N PupM FRA IDF 31½ 1019
5 N 0 154   DUBOIS Selene 1004 F PouF FRA IDF 4 29½ 1102
6 B 1 163   SALAKDJI Ismael 1010 N BenM FRA IDF 4 21 1039
7 N 0 148   BERELOWITCH Leon 1007 F PouM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1162
8 B 0 192   PINCON Lili 1040 N PpoF FRA IDF 3 27½ 1069
9 N 1 218   PLESSIS Baptiste 950 N BenM FRA IDF 2 25 773
1120 N PupM IDF - 53N -137B +197N -170B -154N +163B -148N -192B +218N 3 27½ 988
195  
YANG Lucas
  195   YANG Lucas 1070 F PpoM FRA IDF 3 27 1068
1 N 0 144   DESCOMBES Corentin 1270 N MinM FRA IDF 4 32 1204
2 B 0 96   JACOPIN Hugo 1175 F PouM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1302
3 N 1 196   MAHE-PICHOU Pauline 1225 F PupF FRA IDF 3 27 964
4 B 1 140   DURANTON Alice 1163 F PupF FRA IDF 4 32½ 1138
5 N 0 132   NICOT Anna 1208 F PupF FRA IDF 4 35 1114
6 N 0 147   MAOUCHE Emiliano 1208 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32 1070
7 B 0 191   RACHID Raphael 1180 N PouM FRA IDF 3 28 997
8 B 0 190   CHENAOUI Camil 1141 F PupM FRA IDF 3 28½ 983
9 N 1 216   ENNAJIBI Abdelkarim 1120 N BenM FRA IDF 2 26 917
1070 F PpoM IDF -144N - 96B +196N +140B -132N -147N -191B -190B +216N 3 27 1068
196  
MAHE-PICHOU Pauline
  196   MAHE-PICHOU Pauline 1225 F PupF FRA IDF 3 27 964
1 B 0 145   OSINSKI Martin 1032 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1152
2 N 0 89   ZHENG Linyi 1109 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1310
3 B 0 195   YANG Lucas 1070 F PpoM FRA IDF 3 27 1068
4 N 1 219   RENAULT Antoine 1050 N BenM FRA IDF 2 24 898
5 B 1 187   JAMIKESHEVA Adina 1080 F PupF FRA IDF 3 29 1018
6 N 0 125   BARON Tristan 1084 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1199
7 B 1 209   LIBEAUD Layina 1087 F PouF FRA IDF 2 30½ 976
8 N 0 143   SAKI Mehdi 1136 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32 1217
9 B 0 160   SOYER Adam 1101 F PouM FRA IDF 4 27 1121
1225 F PupF IDF -145B - 89N -195B +219N +187B -125N +209B -143N -160B 3 27 964
197  
LANDOEUER Jessy
  197   LANDOEUER Jessy 1049 F PupM FRA IDF 3 25½ 1056
1 B 0 116   SAUNIER Augustin 1245 F PouM FRA IDF 35 1175
2 N 0 203   DJABALI Amir 1153 F PouM FRA IDF 32½ 1014
3 B 0 194   WANG Yize 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 988
4 N 1 214   SOCOLIUC Lucas 1210 N PouM FRA IDF 2 26½ 842
5 B 1 198   BAROUD Teymour 1170 N PupM LBN IDF 3 25½ 1025
6 N 0 62   SLIMANE Adam 1189 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1263
7 B 0 188   COFFIN Mathis 1160 N PouM FRA IDF 3 29 1013
8 N 0 160   SOYER Adam 1101 F PouM FRA IDF 4 27 1121
9 B 1 210   ZHU Lucas 1230 F PouM FRA IDF 2 29½ 870
1049 F PupM IDF -116B -203N -194B +214N +198B - 62N -188B -160N +210B 3 25½ 1056
198  
BAROUD Teymour
  198   BAROUD Teymour 1170 N PupM LBN IDF 3 25½ 1025
1 N 0 213   LE Martin 1550 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 27 955
2 B 1 175   ROSSI LAMBERT Florent 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 28 1123
3 N 0 39   MARIA PAUL Ryan 1507 F CadM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1489
4 B 0 155   STEINITZ David 1074 F PupM FRA IDF 4 29 1164
5 N 0 197   LANDOEUER Jessy 1049 F PupM FRA IDF 3 25½ 1056
6 B 0 174   HORENFELD Vadim 1016 F PouM FRA IDF 28½ 1110
7 N 0 163   SALAKDJI Ismael 1010 N BenM FRA IDF 4 21 1039
8 B 1 225   SOFICARU Adrien 1010 N BenM FRA IDF 1 24½ 766
9 N 1 221   ZHENG Zhaokang 1019 F PpoM FRA IDF 2 20½ 845
1170 N PupM IDF -213N +175B - 39N -155B -197N -174B -163N +225B +221N 3 25½ 1025
199  
CROSNIER BELLON Alfred
  199   CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1065 F PouM FRA IDF 3 25 1036
1 N 0 141   KHALFOUNE Anis 1260 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1110
2 B 0 188   COFFIN Mathis 1160 N PouM FRA IDF 3 29 1013
3 N 0 206   FLECHER Benjamin 1152 F PpoM FRA IDF 27½ 917
4 B 1 217   KHICHANE Selena 970 N PpoF FRA IDF 2 25½ 778
5 N 1 165   DROUIN Eliot 1171 F MinM FRA IDF 36½ 1112
6 B 0 153   SOURDEAU Celestin 1200 N PouM FRA IDF 4 30 1021
7 N 0 140   DURANTON Alice 1163 F PupF FRA IDF 4 32½ 1138
8 B 1 216   ENNAJIBI Abdelkarim 1120 N BenM FRA IDF 2 26 917
9 N 0 132   NICOT Anna 1208 F PupF FRA IDF 4 35 1114
1065 F PouM IDF -141N -188B -206N +217B +165N -153B -140N +216B -132N 3 25 1036
200  
HOU Audric
  200   HOU Audric 1068 F PouM FRA IDF 3 24½ 1019
1 N 0 114   NOSPERGER Mael 1265 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 1164
2 B 0 140   DURANTON Alice 1163 F PupF FRA IDF 4 32½ 1138
3 N 0 121   WOJCIK Michal 1191 F BenM FRA IDF 30 1124
4 B 0 225   SOFICARU Adrien 1010 N BenM FRA IDF 1 24½ 766
5 N 1 217   KHICHANE Selena 970 N PpoF FRA IDF 2 25½ 778
6 B 1 216   ENNAJIBI Abdelkarim 1120 N BenM FRA IDF 2 26 917
7 N 0 180   LAURENT Julien 1158 F MinM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1070
8 B 1 207   PAYEN Loic 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 26 990
9 N 0 158   ZORZI Ema 1240 N PupF FRA IDF 4 28½ 1057
1068 F PouM IDF -114N -140B -121N -225B +217N +216B -180N +207B -158N 3 24½ 1019
201  
PETER Bastien
  201   PETER Bastien 1247 F PupM FRA IDF 3 24½ 992
1 N 1 222   CHEN Sophie 1050 N PouF FRA IDF 2 19½ 851
2 B 0 84   TRAN Ky Lan 1487 F MinF FRA IDF 5 37 1265
3 N 0 98   GHESQUIERE Louis 1133 F PouM FRA IDF 5 33 1310
4 B 0 212   CHEN Lucie 1140 N PupF FRA IDF 2 27 984
5 N 0 183   MORARU Christian 1092 F PupM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1053
6 B 0 211   GAUTIER Sacha 1041 F PouM FRA IDF 2 27½ 1015
7 B 0 123   ABERLENC Raphael 1002 F PupM FRA IDF 28½ 1166
8 N 1 217   KHICHANE Selena 970 N PpoF FRA IDF 2 25½ 778
9 B 1 209   LIBEAUD Layina 1087 F PouF FRA IDF 2 30½ 976
1247 F PupM IDF +222N - 84B - 98N -212B -183N -211B -123B +217N +209B 3 24½ 992
202  
ZERZERI Samy
  202   ZERZERI Samy 1125 F BenM FRA IDF 33 1037
1 N 1 122   TRIBONDEAU Raphael 1360 N BenM FRA IDF 29 1156
2 B 0 80   MEYER Louis-Arthus 1370 F CadM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1337
3 N 0 45   VERROUST Valentin 1245 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37 1327
4 B ½ 141   KHALFOUNE Anis 1260 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1110
5 N 0 100   JURAN Gabriel 1420 N BenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1189
6 B 0 120   VALDIVIA MASSON Adrien 1085 F PouM FRA IDF 31 1233
7 N 0 154   DUBOIS Selene 1004 F PouF FRA IDF 4 29½ 1102
8 N 1 223   EL MOWAHID Nour 1070 N PouF FRA IDF 27 972
9 B 0 171   MOUILLART Emelyne 1079 F MinF FRA IDF 30 1085
1125 F BenM IDF +122N - 80B - 45N =141B -100N -120B -154N +223N -171B 33 1037
203  
DJABALI Amir
  203   DJABALI Amir 1153 F PouM FRA IDF 32½ 1014
1 N 0 19   LANDOLSI Iyad 1472 F PupM FRA IDF 41 1498
2 B 1 197   LANDOEUER Jessy 1049 F PupM FRA IDF 3 25½ 1056
3 N 0 35   DUROY Luca 1298 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1437
4 B 1 192   PINCON Lili 1040 N PpoF FRA IDF 3 27½ 1069
5 N ½ 122   TRIBONDEAU Raphael 1360 N BenM FRA IDF 29 1156
6 B 0 141   KHALFOUNE Anis 1260 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1110
7 N 0 118   NGUYEN Nguyen-Khoi 1020 F BenM FRA IDF 34 1236
8 N 0 175   ROSSI LAMBERT Florent 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 28 1123
9 B 0 172   CARREAU Paul 1110 N MinM FRA IDF 29½ 1034
1153 F PouM IDF - 19N +197B - 35N +192B =122N -141B -118N -175N -172B 32½ 1014
204  
ABT Mathis
  204   ABT Mathis 1080 F PupM FRA IDF 29 995
1 B 0 68   SEILER-SAR Solal 1302 F MinM FRA IDF 5 42 1410
2 N ½ 78   GOBERT Alexis 1187 F CadM FRA IDF 5 38 1335
3 B 0 65   LUCK Mathias 1303 F MinM FRA IDF 31½ 1189
4 N 0 106   CROUZIER Simon 1036 F MinM FRA IDF 5 29 1248
5 N 0 173   KAKON Raphael 1380 N PouM FRA IDF 29 998
6 B 1 222   CHEN Sophie 1050 N PouF FRA IDF 2 19½ 851
7 N 0 206   FLECHER Benjamin 1152 F PpoM FRA IDF 27½ 917
8 B 0 208   COLUCCI Dihya 1060 N BenF FRA IDF 25 976
9 B 1 215   LIBEAUD Aniya 1040 N PouF FRA IDF 2 26 940
1080 F PupM IDF - 68B = 78N - 65B -106N -173N +222B -206N -208B +215B 29 995
205  
CAO Antoine
  205   CAO Antoine 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 28 944
1 N 0 86   GARRIDO Valentin 1283 F MinM FRA IDF 5 37 1249
2 B 0 44   KHAM-NGUYEN Mathys 1182 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37 1345
3 N 0 186   TURPIN-BIENVENU Julien 950 N BenM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1030
4 B 0 162   LAPIERRE Alexandre 1034 F PouM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1132
5 N 1 221   ZHENG Zhaokang 1019 F PpoM FRA IDF 2 20½ 845
6 B 0 165   DROUIN Eliot 1171 F MinM FRA IDF 36½ 1112
7 N 1 225   SOFICARU Adrien 1010 N BenM FRA IDF 1 24½ 766
8 B 0 144   DESCOMBES Corentin 1270 N MinM FRA IDF 4 32 1204
9 N ½ 207   PAYEN Loic 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 26 990
1070 N PupM IDF - 86N - 44B -186N -162B +221N -165B +225N -144B =207N 28 944
206  
FLECHER Benjamin
  206   FLECHER Benjamin 1152 F PpoM FRA IDF 27½ 917
1 B 0 38   NICOT Valentin 1465 F PouM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1506
2 N 0 215   LIBEAUD Aniya 1040 N PouF FRA IDF 2 26 940
3 B 1 199   CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1065 F PouM FRA IDF 3 25 1036
4 N 0 159   TEA Leonard 1043 F PpoM FRA IDF 4 28 1133
5 B 0 145   OSINSKI Martin 1032 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1152
6 N ½ 223   EL MOWAHID Nour 1070 N PouF FRA IDF 27 972
7 B 1 204   ABT Mathis 1080 F PupM FRA IDF 29 995
8 N 0 123   ABERLENC Raphael 1002 F PupM FRA IDF 28½ 1166
9 N 0 163   SALAKDJI Ismael 1010 N BenM FRA IDF 4 21 1039
1152 F PpoM IDF - 38B -215N +199B -159N -145B =223N +204B -123N -163N 27½ 917
207  
PAYEN Loic
  207   PAYEN Loic 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 26 990
1 N 0 80   MEYER Louis-Arthus 1370 F CadM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1337
2 B 0 122   TRIBONDEAU Raphael 1360 N BenM FRA IDF 29 1156
3 N 1 222   CHEN Sophie 1050 N PouF FRA IDF 2 19½ 851
4 B 0 114   NOSPERGER Mael 1265 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 1164
5 N 1 225   SOFICARU Adrien 1010 N BenM FRA IDF 1 24½ 766
6 N 0 184   ZERZERI Mona 1260 N BenF FRA IDF 3 31 1044
7 B 0 174   HORENFELD Vadim 1016 F PouM FRA IDF 28½ 1110
8 N 0 200   HOU Audric 1068 F PouM FRA IDF 3 24½ 1019
9 B ½ 205   CAO Antoine 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 28 944
1130 N PupM IDF - 80N -122B +222N -114B +225N -184N -174B -200N =205B 26 990
208  
COLUCCI Dihya
  208   COLUCCI Dihya 1060 N BenF FRA IDF 25 976
1 N 0 82   LIU Louis 1258 F PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1260
2 N 0 189   YAKOUBEN Massil 1160 N PouM FRA IDF 3 29 1000
3 B 1 191   RACHID Raphael 1180 N PouM FRA IDF 3 28 997
4 B 0 180   LAURENT Julien 1158 F MinM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1070
5 N 0 140   DURANTON Alice 1163 F PupF FRA IDF 4 32½ 1138
6 B ½ 185   DE NAVE Margaux 1101 F PouF FRA IDF 3 30½ 1041
7 N 0 172   CARREAU Paul 1110 N MinM FRA IDF 29½ 1034
8 N 1 204   ABT Mathis 1080 F PupM FRA IDF 29 995
9 B 0 166   PINCON Pierrot 1132 F PpoM FRA IDF 34 1136
1060 N BenF IDF - 82N -189N +191B -180B -140N =185B -172N +204N -166B 25 976
209  
LIBEAUD Layina
  209   LIBEAUD Layina 1087 F PouF FRA IDF 2 30½ 976
1 N 0 108   VAMBENEPE-UNDSETH Christian 1307 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 1276
2 B 0 153   SOURDEAU Celestin 1200 N PouM FRA IDF 4 30 1021
3 N 1 162   LAPIERRE Alexandre 1034 F PouM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1132
4 B 1 121   WOJCIK Michal 1191 F BenM FRA IDF 30 1124
5 N 0 45   VERROUST Valentin 1245 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37 1327
6 B 0 158   ZORZI Ema 1240 N PupF FRA IDF 4 28½ 1057
7 N 0 196   MAHE-PICHOU Pauline 1225 F PupF FRA IDF 3 27 964
8 B 0 163   SALAKDJI Ismael 1010 N BenM FRA IDF 4 21 1039
9 N 0 201   PETER Bastien 1247 F PupM FRA IDF 3 24½ 992
1087 F PouF IDF -108N -153B +162N +121B - 45N -158B -196N -163B -201N 2 30½ 976
210  
ZHU Lucas
  210   ZHU Lucas 1230 F PouM FRA IDF 2 29½ 870
1 N 0 192   PINCON Lili 1040 N PpoF FRA IDF 3 27½ 1069
2 B 1 172   CARREAU Paul 1110 N MinM FRA IDF 29½ 1034
3 N 0 131   HAMDI Anais 1107 F PupF FRA IDF 4 35 1191
4 B 0 181   GAUTIER Yanis 1126 F PupM FRA IDF 3 33 1276
5 N 1 193   PHAN Tran Hong Dat 1079 F PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1043
6 B 0 94   YAKOUBEN Badis 1118 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34 1287
7 N 0 105   SAUER Mathis 1080 F BenM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1237
8 B 0 119   BIMONT Maelyss 1041 F BenF FRA IDF 32 1209
9 N 0 197   LANDOEUER Jessy 1049 F PupM FRA IDF 3 25½ 1056
1230 F PouM IDF -192N +172B -131N -181B +193N - 94B -105N -119B -197N 2 29½ 870
211  
GAUTIER Sacha
  211   GAUTIER Sacha 1041 F PouM FRA IDF 2 27½ 1015
1 B 0 104   MORENO Constantin 1239 F MinM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1179
2 N 0 139   LIU Oscar 1147 F PouM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1176
3 B 0 102   CANU Thomas 1107 F BenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1376
4 N 1 191   RACHID Raphael 1180 N PouM FRA IDF 3 28 997
5 B 0 188   COFFIN Mathis 1160 N PouM FRA IDF 3 29 1013
6 N 1 201   PETER Bastien 1247 F PupM FRA IDF 3 24½ 992
7 B 0 189   YAKOUBEN Massil 1160 N PouM FRA IDF 3 29 1000
8    
9    
1041 F PouM IDF -104B -139N -102B +191N -188B +201N -189B 2 27½ 1015
212  
CHEN Lucie
  212   CHEN Lucie 1140 N PupF FRA IDF 2 27 984
1 B 0 109   UHRIMOV Maxime 1407 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 1259
2 N 1 163   SALAKDJI Ismael 1010 N BenM FRA IDF 4 21 1039
3 B 0 184   ZERZERI Mona 1260 N BenF FRA IDF 3 31 1044
4 N 1 201   PETER Bastien 1247 F PupM FRA IDF 3 24½ 992
5 B 0 116   SAUNIER Augustin 1245 F PouM FRA IDF 35 1175
6 N 0 151   LE FLOCH Alexia 1410 N PouF FRA IDF 4 30½ 1140
7 B 0 159   TEA Leonard 1043 F PpoM FRA IDF 4 28 1133
8 N 0 176   JIN Celine 1070 F PupF FRA IDF 27½ 1092
9 B 0 187   JAMIKESHEVA Adina 1080 F PupF FRA IDF 3 29 1018
1140 N PupF IDF -109B +163N -184B +201N -116B -151N -159B -176N -187B 2 27 984
213  
LE Martin
  213   LE Martin 1550 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 27 955
1 B 1 198   BAROUD Teymour 1170 N PupM LBN IDF 3 25½ 1025
2 N 0 144   DESCOMBES Corentin 1270 N MinM FRA IDF 4 32 1204
3 B 0 168   ABOULASSE Ghita 1174 F PupF MAR IDF 33½ 1141
4 N 0 88   LEBIB Adam 1133 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1359
5 N 0 130   BRUNET-MORET Leopold 1089 F PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1263
6 B 0 175   ROSSI LAMBERT Florent 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 28 1123
7 N 0 162   LAPIERRE Alexandre 1034 F PouM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1132
8 B 0 221   ZHENG Zhaokang 1019 F PpoM FRA IDF 2 20½ 845
9 B 1 223   EL MOWAHID Nour 1070 N PouF FRA IDF 27 972
1550 N PpoM IDF +198B -144N -168B - 88N -130N -175B -162N -221B +223B 2 27 955
214  
SOCOLIUC Lucas
  214   SOCOLIUC Lucas 1210 N PouM FRA IDF 2 26½ 842
1 N 0 174   HORENFELD Vadim 1016 F PouM FRA IDF 28½ 1110
2 B 0 57   MARIA PAUL Racheal 1102 F BenF FRA IDF 38½ 1434
3 N 0 117   NOUNI Rayane 1069 F PupM FRA IDF 34½ 1215
4 B 0 197   LANDOEUER Jessy 1049 F PupM FRA IDF 3 25½ 1056
5 N 1 222   CHEN Sophie 1050 N PouF FRA IDF 2 19½ 851
6 B 0 192   PINCON Lili 1040 N PpoF FRA IDF 3 27½ 1069
7 N 1 221   ZHENG Zhaokang 1019 F PpoM FRA IDF 2 20½ 845
8 B 0 155   STEINITZ David 1074 F PupM FRA IDF 4 29 1164
9 N 0 193   PHAN Tran Hong Dat 1079 F PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1043
1210 N PouM IDF -174N - 57B -117N -197B +222N -192B +221N -155B -193N 2 26½ 842
215  
LIBEAUD Aniya
  215   LIBEAUD Aniya 1040 N PouF FRA IDF 2 26 940
1 N 0 111   ROSU Alexandru 1231 F PupM FRA IDF 38 1257
2 B 1 206   FLECHER Benjamin 1152 F PpoM FRA IDF 27½ 917
3 N 0 75   NGUYEN PHUOC Thomas 1190 N MinM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1346
4 B 0 179   PANNETIER-MASSARANI Delia 1150 N BenF FRA IDF 3 33½ 1110
5 N 0 182   DAO Jules 1109 F PupM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1044
6 B 0 105   SAUER Mathis 1080 F BenM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1237
7 N 0 190   CHENAOUI Camil 1141 F PupM FRA IDF 3 28½ 983
8 B 1 224   DUVIC RODRIGUES Gaspard 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 28½ 431
9 N 0 204   ABT Mathis 1080 F PupM FRA IDF 29 995
1040 N PouF IDF -111N +206B - 75N -179B -182N -105B -190N +224B -204N 2 26 940
216  
ENNAJIBI Abdelkarim
  216   ENNAJIBI Abdelkarim 1120 N BenM FRA IDF 2 26 917
1 B 0 33   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1353 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 1479
2 N 0 184   ZERZERI Mona 1260 N BenF FRA IDF 3 31 1044
3 B 0 159   TEA Leonard 1043 F PpoM FRA IDF 4 28 1133
4 N 0 156   EL MOWAHID Noha 1020 N PupF FRA IDF 4 29 1117
5 B 1 219   RENAULT Antoine 1050 N BenM FRA IDF 2 24 898
6 N 0