Rapide Aix - moins de 1600 Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
MARCHAND Laure |
1444 F |
SenF |
|
OCC |
International Chess Connection |
8 |
42 |
41 |
1664 |
2 |
|
PERRET Timothe |
1363 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
7½ |
43 |
41½ |
1613 |
3 |
|
PINET Leo |
1421 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
7 |
46½ |
40 |
1560 |
4 |
|
MZEMBABA Nasser |
1541 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
7 |
45½ |
38 |
1529 |
5 |
|
BEDHOUCHE Rayan |
1402 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
7 |
43 |
36 |
1504 |
6 |
|
MONNEVEUX Nicolas |
1360 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
7 |
36 |
34 |
1480 |
7 |
|
BRAHAMCHA-MARIN Jordi |
1506 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
6½ |
40 |
33 |
1434 |
8 |
|
DEGONON Tennessee |
1117 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
6½ |
39 |
31 |
1484 |
9 |
|
SEMBEL RUDELLE Gael |
1229 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
6½ |
37½ |
29 |
1398 |
10 |
|
LAI Bjorn |
1138 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
6 |
45½ |
36 |
1481 |
11 |
|
SCHNEIDER Eric |
1316 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
6 |
40½ |
32 |
1429 |
12 |
|
RIVOLLIER Frederic |
1349 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
6 |
37½ |
30 |
1339 |
13 |
|
CANHAM Matthew |
1418 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
6 |
36½ |
31 |
1350 |
14 |
|
MIHAILA Ivan |
1480 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
International Chess Connection |
6 |
34½ |
28 |
1342 |
15 |
|
MOERENHOUT Jean Claude |
1330 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
6 |
32 |
26 |
1304 |
16 |
|
SCHMITZ Yves |
1333 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
6 |
31½ |
23 |
1253 |
17 |
|
POLAERT Clarence |
1164 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
5½ |
43½ |
31 |
1381 |
18 |
|
DE MOURA NAVALHO Joao-Curtis |
1317 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
5½ |
43 |
29 |
1347 |
19 |
|
LECOMTE Gael |
1292 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
5½ |
39½ |
29½ |
1307 |
20 |
|
UBEDA Antoine |
1338 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Jean Althen |
5½ |
38½ |
33 |
1328 |
21 |
|
BENLATRECHE Farid |
1265 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Les 3 Tours - Martigues |
5½ |
38 |
27½ |
1347 |
22 |
|
HAMICI Yanis |
1283 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
5 |
43 |
32 |
1307 |
23 |
|
OGGAD Kenan |
1199 N |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
5 |
40 |
25 |
1356 |
24 |
|
BARNAUD Cedric |
1372 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
5 |
39½ |
31 |
1365 |
25 |
|
LECERF Marc |
1276 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
5 |
37½ |
27 |
1295 |
26 |
|
ROUX Jean-Marie |
1261 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
5 |
37½ |
27 |
1292 |
27 |
|
MICHEL-DELETIE Irenee |
1212 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
5 |
37 |
25 |
1254 |
28 |
|
GRANDJONC Antonin |
1168 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
5 |
35½ |
22 |
1282 |
29 |
|
ABDELKRIM Malik |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
5 |
33½ |
22 |
1225 |
30 |
|
PUIU Cosmin |
1405 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
5 |
33½ |
22 |
1221 |
31 |
|
RAFFAELLI Alain |
1247 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
5 |
33 |
26 |
1290 |
32 |
|
MATOS Francisco |
1051 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
5 |
33 |
23½ |
1246 |
33 |
|
SHELAR Manasvi |
1118 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
5 |
33 |
22 |
1281 |
34 |
|
THIRION RUTYNA Lena |
1120 N |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Vergèze Echecs |
5 |
32½ |
20 |
1247 |
35 |
|
LASSALLE Marc |
1357 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
5 |
31 |
25 |
1224 |
36 |
|
BEAL Mathieu |
1466 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez |
5 |
31 |
24 |
1250 |
37 |
|
GRANDIN Milla |
1140 N |
SenF |
|
OCC |
International Chess Connection |
5 |
30 |
18 |
1189 |
38 |
|
TANGHE Benjamin |
1055 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
International Chess Connection |
5 |
29½ |
18 |
1202 |
39 |
|
BRISSONNEAU Felix |
1117 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
4½ |
27½ |
14 |
1120 |
40 |
|
BOROT DE BATTISTI Maxence |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4 |
42 |
27 |
1228 |
41 |
|
MENJRA Yanis |
1564 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
4 |
41½ |
30 |
1377 |
42 |
|
BOUIDH Sonia |
1201 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
4 |
41½ |
26 |
1224 |
43 |
|
PAVY Gildas |
1199 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
4 |
40½ |
26 |
1326 |
44 |
|
BENLATRECHE Abdelwadoud |
1197 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Les 3 Tours - Martigues |
4 |
39 |
20 |
1221 |
45 |
|
FOUSSON Jean-Louis |
1199 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
4 |
38½ |
25 |
1188 |
46 |
|
BENEDDRA Nassim |
1150 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
4 |
37 |
21 |
1162 |
47 |
|
TASSY Florian |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
4 |
36 |
20 |
1214 |
48 |
|
MARCHAND Michel |
1369 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
International Chess Connection |
4 |
35½ |
26 |
1160 |
49 |
|
GRANDIN Pacome |
1230 N |
CadM |
|
OCC |
International Chess Connection |
4 |
34½ |
22 |
1128 |
50 |
|
GRANDIN Arsene |
1140 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
International Chess Connection |
4 |
33½ |
19 |
1141 |
51 |
|
LEONTI Denis |
1081 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
4 |
33½ |
18 |
1143 |
52 |
|
TORRE Raphael |
1144 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
4 |
33 |
19 |
1211 |
53 |
|
LEE-SIX Edouard |
1193 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4 |
33 |
19 |
1163 |
54 |
|
DE GOURCY Tristan |
1199 N |
JunM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
4 |
32½ |
21 |
1115 |
55 |
|
IANNACCONE Lise |
1154 F |
CadF |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
4 |
29½ |
19 |
1155 |
56 |
|
CUVILLIER Thomas |
1008 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
4 |
27½ |
15 |
1055 |
57 |
|
SHARAN Chaitanya |
1130 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
4 |
26½ |
15 |
1101 |
58 |
|
DERAIN Roman |
1250 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
3½ |
32 |
19½ |
1060 |
59 |
|
MATRINGHEN Marie |
1199 N |
JunF |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
3½ |
31 |
13 |
1014 |
60 |
|
BENEZRA Silke |
1420 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
3½ |
28 |
14½ |
1038 |
61 |
|
KANE Christian |
1188 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
3 |
35 |
20 |
1126 |
62 |
|
PETIT Michel |
1143 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Vergèze Echecs |
3 |
34 |
15 |
1069 |
63 |
|
CHENNIT Ariles |
1160 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
3 |
33 |
17 |
1023 |
64 |
|
FUCHS Louison |
1300 N |
BenF |
|
OCC |
International Chess Connection |
3 |
31½ |
14 |
977 |
65 |
|
MAGGIO Lucas |
1090 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
3 |
31 |
18 |
1121 |
66 |
|
BLASIN Nicolas |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
3 |
30½ |
17 |
995 |
67 |
|
RANNOU Danielle |
1060 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
3 |
28 |
11 |
1045 |
68 |
|
BELAID Noa |
1085 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
3 |
27 |
13 |
1014 |
69 |
|
ROUGIER Eloan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
3 |
25½ |
8 |
931 |
70 |
|
HERNANDEZ Julien |
1018 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
2½ |
27½ |
11 |
999 |
71 |
|
GRANDJONC Florentin |
1046 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
2 |
31½ |
15 |
989 |
72 |
|
TRIPODI Carole |
800 N |
VetF |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
2 |
28 |
13 |
945 |
73 |
|
BELAID Myriam |
1016 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
2 |
27½ |
10 |
907 |
74 |
|
THIRION RUTYNA Antonin |
820 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
International Chess Connection |
2 |
27½ |
5 |
858 |
75 |
|
NICOSIA Yuma |
800 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
1½ |
26 |
3 |
627 |
76 |
|
MALESINSKI Dominique |
1199 N |
SepF |
|
OCC |
International Chess Connection |
1½ |
21½ |
4 |
593 |
77 |
|
LALAUZE Olivier |
1170 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
1 |
29½ |
8 |
1141 |
78 |
|
ABBOU Cesar |
840 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
0 |
25 |
0 |
482 |
|