ffe
1er Rapide de Grand Quevilly / ALBCS Echecs
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Perf
1  
BAT Bilguun
  1   BAT Bilguun 2082 F MinM FRA PAC 6 27½ 2146
1 N 1 33   DOUBLET Arnaud 1340 E SenM FRA NOR 4 21 1375
2 B 1 40   VAPPEREAU Xavier 1521 F SenM FRA NOR 3 26 1413
3 N 1 27   BAIONI Paolo 1588 F SenM FRA NOR 4 23½ 1556
4 B ½ 2   JEANNE Mickael 2144 F SenM FRA NOR 29½ 2130
5 N ½ 12   DEREGNAUCOURT Lucas 1851 F SenM FRA NOR 28½ 1768
6 B 1 15   DELARUELLE Christian 1708 F VetM FRA NOR 27½ 1682
7 N 1 7   HURE Damien 2139 F SenM FRA NOR 5 30½ 2059
2082 F MinM PAC + 33N + 40B + 27N =  2B = 12N + 15B +  7N 6 27½ 2146
2  
JEANNE Mickael
  2   JEANNE Mickael 2144 F SenM FRA NOR 29½ 2130
1 B 1 36   VARIN Timeo 1374 F BenM FRA NOR 24½ 1471
2 N 1 25   DEREGNAUCOURT Gaetan 1576 F SenM FRA NOR 4 24 1603
3 B 1 15   DELARUELLE Christian 1708 F VetM FRA NOR 27½ 1682
4 N ½ 1   BAT Bilguun 2082 F MinM FRA PAC 6 27½ 2146
5 N ½ 7   HURE Damien 2139 F SenM FRA NOR 5 30½ 2059
6 B 1 12   DEREGNAUCOURT Lucas 1851 F SenM FRA NOR 28½ 1768
7 N ½ 4   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2026 F SenM FRA NOR 28 1999
2144 F SenM NOR + 36B + 25N + 15B =  1N =  7N + 12B =  4N 29½ 2130
3  
AUBERT Estee
  3   AUBERT Estee 1817 F JunF FRA NOR 28½ 1882
1 N 1 22   GOURY MENARD Gabin 1254 F MinM FRA NOR 4 24½ 1517
2 B 1 19   AHMED DJIBABA Mounir 1540 E JunM FRA NOR 23½ 1557
3 N 1 41   ZANIN Clement 1415 F MinM FRA NOR 3 25 1455
4 B 0 7   HURE Damien 2139 F SenM FRA NOR 5 30½ 2059
5 N 1 10   BIENVENU Damien 1685 F CadM FRA NOR 5 25 1571
6 B 1 9   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1654 F SepM FRA NOR 5 25½ 1781
7 N ½ 11   LENORMAND Benoit 1759 F SenM FRA NOR 5 24½ 1714
1817 F JunF NOR + 22N + 19B + 41N -  7B + 10N +  9B = 11N 28½ 1882
4  
MEDGHOUL Sherif
  4   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2026 F SenM FRA NOR 28 1999
1 B 1 44   HAUCHARD Remi 1344 F SepM FRA NOR 3 24 1518
2 N 1 52   HENRY Patrick 1514 F VetM FRA NOR 3 19½ 1338
3 B ½ 14   GUIGNARD Jonathan 1507 F CadM FRA NOR 28½ 1637
4 N 1 16   MAUSSION Thomas 1430 N SenM FRA NOR 25 1774
5 N 1 5   LEFRANCOIS Jean 1481 F PupM FRA NOR 28 1993
6 B ½ 7   HURE Damien 2139 F SenM FRA NOR 5 30½ 2059
7 B ½ 2   JEANNE Mickael 2144 F SenM FRA NOR 29½ 2130
2026 F SenM NOR + 44B + 52N = 14B + 16N +  5N =  7B =  2B 28 1999
5  
LEFRANCOIS Jean
  5   LEFRANCOIS Jean 1481 F PupM FRA NOR 28 1993
1 B 1 13   JOUBERT Leo 1828 F SenM FRA NOR 28½ 1713
2 B 1 10   BIENVENU Damien 1685 F CadM FRA NOR 5 25 1571
3 N ½ 12   DEREGNAUCOURT Lucas 1851 F SenM FRA NOR 28½ 1768
4 N 1 43   BUTA Stephan 1910 N VetM ROU NOR 3 24 1521
5 B 0 4   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2026 F SenM FRA NOR 28 1999
6 N 1 23   ANDRIEU Philippe 1736 F VetM FRA NOR 4 24½ 1493
7 N 1 14   GUIGNARD Jonathan 1507 F CadM FRA NOR 28½ 1637
1481 F PupM NOR + 13B + 10B = 12N + 43N -  4B + 23N + 14N 28 1993
6  
CAPRON Daniel
  6   CAPRON Daniel 2069 F VetM FRA NOR 27 1917
1 N 1 48   CANU Raynald 1314 F SepM FRA NOR 3 22 1389
2 B 1 8   LEMIRE Axel 1552 F MinM FRA NOR 5 26 1729
3 N ½ 29   LEHERICEY Romain 1563 F CadM FRA NOR 4 23 1498
4 B 0 14   GUIGNARD Jonathan 1507 F CadM FRA NOR 28½ 1637
5 B 1 18   BAT Anu 1475 F BenF FRA PAC 23½ 1721
6 N 1 20   BAT Sodcetsen 1155 F PouM FRA PAC 22½ 1581
7 B 1 13   JOUBERT Leo 1828 F SenM FRA NOR 28½ 1713
2069 F VetM NOR + 48N +  8B = 29N - 14B + 18B + 20N + 13B 27 1917
7  
HURE Damien
  7   HURE Damien 2139 F SenM FRA NOR 5 30½ 2059
1 B 1 49   MIGNOT Philippe 1380 F SepM FRA NOR 3 21½ 1375
2 N 1 58   NORMAND Franck 1557 F SenM FRA NOR 21 1393
3 B 1 9   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1654 F SepM FRA NOR 5 25½ 1781
4 N 1 3   AUBERT Estee 1817 F JunF FRA NOR 28½ 1882
5 B ½ 2   JEANNE Mickael 2144 F SenM FRA NOR 29½ 2130
6 N ½ 4   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2026 F SenM FRA NOR 28 1999
7 B 0 1   BAT Bilguun 2082 F MinM FRA PAC 6 27½ 2146
2139 F SenM NOR + 49B + 58N +  9B +  3N =  2B =  4N -  1B 5 30½ 2059
8  
LEMIRE Axel
  8   LEMIRE Axel 1552 F MinM FRA NOR 5 26 1729
1 B 1 26   TINSEAU Remi 1167 F CadM FRA NOR 4 24 1525
2 N 0 6   CAPRON Daniel 2069 F VetM FRA NOR 27 1917
3 B 1 69   BAUDET Renald 1190 F SepM FRA NOR 1 20 660
4 N 0 11   LENORMAND Benoit 1759 F SenM FRA NOR 5 24½ 1714
5 B 1 32   PIQUE Evan 1199 E CadM FRA NOR 4 21½ 1530
6 N 1 45   D'ALEMAN Antoine 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 3 24 1478
7 B 1 24   CULLERON Franck 2030 N SepM FRA NOR 4 24 1756
1552 F MinM NOR + 26B -  6N + 69B - 11N + 32B + 45N + 24B 5 26 1729
9  
LEHERICEY Fabrice
  9   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1654 F SepM FRA NOR 5 25½ 1781
1 N 1 37   FEYEUX Nelson 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 24 1481
2 B 1 60   CHAIX Gerard 1379 F VetM FRA NOR 2 23 1165
3 N 0 7   HURE Damien 2139 F SenM FRA NOR 5 30½ 2059
4 B 1 47   LADAN Amelie 1199 F SenF FRA BRE 3 22½ 1483
5 B 1 24   CULLERON Franck 2030 N SepM FRA NOR 4 24 1756
6 N 0 3   AUBERT Estee 1817 F JunF FRA NOR 28½ 1882
7 B 1 26   TINSEAU Remi 1167 F CadM FRA NOR 4 24 1525
1654 F SepM NOR + 37N + 60B -  7N + 47B + 24B -  3N + 26B 5 25½ 1781
10  
BIENVENU Damien
  10   BIENVENU Damien 1685 F CadM FRA NOR 5 25 1571
1 B 1 63   FONTAINE Emmanuel 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 2 19 1127
2 N 0 5   LEFRANCOIS Jean 1481 F PupM FRA NOR 28 1993
3 B 1 42   LEMIRE Olivier 1249 F SenM FRA NOR 3 24½ 1470
4 N 1 26   TINSEAU Remi 1167 F CadM FRA NOR 4 24 1525
5 B 0 3   AUBERT Estee 1817 F JunF FRA NOR 28½ 1882
6 N 1 39   BOSQUET Charles 1239 F PupM FRA NOR 3 27 1559
7 B 1 28   TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric 1427 F SenM FRA NOR 4 23 1618
1685 F CadM NOR + 63B -  5N + 42B + 26N -  3B + 39N + 28B 5 25 1571
11  
LENORMAND Benoit
  11   LENORMAND Benoit 1759 F SenM FRA NOR 5 24½ 1714
1 N 0 39   BOSQUET Charles 1239 F PupM FRA NOR 3 27 1559
2 B 1 37   FEYEUX Nelson 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 24 1481
3 N 1 60   CHAIX Gerard 1379 F VetM FRA NOR 2 23 1165
4 B 1 8   LEMIRE Axel 1552 F MinM FRA NOR 5 26 1729
5 N 1 45   D'ALEMAN Antoine 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 3 24 1478
6 N ½ 13   JOUBERT Leo 1828 F SenM FRA NOR 28½ 1713
7 B ½ 3   AUBERT Estee 1817 F JunF FRA NOR 28½ 1882
1759 F SenM NOR - 39N + 37B + 60N +  8B + 45N = 13N =  3B 5 24½ 1714
12  
DEREGNAUCOURT Lucas
  12   DEREGNAUCOURT Lucas 1851 F SenM FRA NOR 28½ 1768
1 B 1 42   LEMIRE Olivier 1249 F SenM FRA NOR 3 24½ 1470
2 N 1 57   ABABSA Tufek 1399 F SenM FRA NOR 22 1384
3 B ½ 5   LEFRANCOIS Jean 1481 F PupM FRA NOR 28 1993
4 N 1 29   LEHERICEY Romain 1563 F CadM FRA NOR 4 23 1498
5 B ½ 1   BAT Bilguun 2082 F MinM FRA PAC 6 27½ 2146
6 N 0 2   JEANNE Mickael 2144 F SenM FRA NOR 29½ 2130
7 B ½ 18   BAT Anu 1475 F BenF FRA PAC 23½ 1721
1851 F SenM NOR + 42B + 57N =  5B + 29N =  1B -  2N = 18B 28½ 1768
13  
JOUBERT Leo
  13   JOUBERT Leo 1828 F SenM FRA NOR 28½ 1713
1 N 0 5   LEFRANCOIS Jean 1481 F PupM FRA NOR 28 1993
2 B 1 47   LADAN Amelie 1199 F SenF FRA BRE 3 22½ 1483
3 N 1 28   TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric 1427 F SenM FRA NOR 4 23 1618
4 B 1 27   BAIONI Paolo 1588 F SenM FRA NOR 4 23½ 1556
5 N 1 14   GUIGNARD Jonathan 1507 F CadM FRA NOR 28½ 1637
6 B ½ 11   LENORMAND Benoit 1759 F SenM FRA NOR 5 24½ 1714
7 N 0 6   CAPRON Daniel 2069 F VetM FRA NOR 27 1917
1828 F SenM NOR -  5N + 47B + 28N + 27B + 14N = 11B -  6N 28½ 1713
14  
GUIGNARD Jonathan
  14   GUIGNARD Jonathan 1507 F CadM FRA NOR 28½ 1637
1 B 1 70   DESHAIES Valentin 999 E BenM FRA NOR 1 18½ 825
2 B 1 46   PLE Laurent 1277 F SepM FRA NOR 3 24 1281
3 N ½ 4   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2026 F SenM FRA NOR 28 1999
4 N 1 6   CAPRON Daniel 2069 F VetM FRA NOR 27 1917
5 B 0 13   JOUBERT Leo 1828 F SenM FRA NOR 28½ 1713
6 N 1 17   MEKDACHI Mathieu 1224 F BenM FRA IDF 24 1562
7 B 0 5   LEFRANCOIS Jean 1481 F PupM FRA NOR 28 1993
1507 F CadM NOR + 70B + 46B =  4N +  6N - 13B + 17N -  5B 28½ 1637
15  
DELARUELLE Christian
  15   DELARUELLE Christian 1708 F VetM FRA NOR 27½ 1682
1 N 1 45   D'ALEMAN Antoine 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 3 24 1478
2 B 1 28   TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric 1427 F SenM FRA NOR 4 23 1618
3 N 0 2   JEANNE Mickael 2144 F SenM FRA NOR 29½ 2130
4 B 1 39   BOSQUET Charles 1239 F PupM FRA NOR 3 27 1559
5 N 1 16   MAUSSION Thomas 1430 N SenM FRA NOR 25 1774
6 N 0 1   BAT Bilguun 2082 F MinM FRA PAC 6 27½ 2146
7 B ½ 17   MEKDACHI Mathieu 1224 F BenM FRA IDF 24 1562
1708 F VetM NOR + 45N + 28B -  2N + 39B + 16N -  1N = 17B 27½ 1682
16  
MAUSSION Thomas
  16   MAUSSION Thomas 1430 N SenM FRA NOR 25 1774
1 N 1 65   BEHAGUE Laurent 950 N SepM FRA NOR 2 17½ 1036
2 B 1 38   FILIN Yoann 1726 F SenM FRA NOR 22 1411
3 N 1 21   JAVOR Besim 1884 F VetM FRA NOR 4 25½ 1548
4 B 0 4   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2026 F SenM FRA NOR 28 1999
5 B 0 15   DELARUELLE Christian 1708 F VetM FRA NOR 27½ 1682
6 N 1 43   BUTA Stephan 1910 N VetM ROU NOR 3 24 1521
7 B ½ 23   ANDRIEU Philippe 1736 F VetM FRA NOR 4 24½ 1493
1430 N SenM NOR + 65N + 38B + 21N -  4B - 15B + 43N = 23B 25 1774
17  
MEKDACHI Mathieu
  17   MEKDACHI Mathieu 1224 F BenM FRA IDF 24 1562
1 N 0 46   PLE Laurent 1277 F SepM FRA NOR 3 24 1281
2 B 1 65   BEHAGUE Laurent 950 N SepM FRA NOR 2 17½ 1036
3 N 1 34   BALIEU Sebastien 1601 F SenM FRA NOR 4 20½ 1343
4 B 1 30   MERGEN Bat 1698 F SenM FRA NOR 4 22 1415
5 N 1 21   JAVOR Besim 1884 F VetM FRA NOR 4 25½ 1548
6 B 0 14   GUIGNARD Jonathan 1507 F CadM FRA NOR 28½ 1637
7 N ½ 15   DELARUELLE Christian 1708 F VetM FRA NOR 27½ 1682
1224 F BenM IDF - 46N + 65B + 34N + 30B + 21N - 14B = 15N 24 1562
18  
BAT Anu
  18   BAT Anu 1475 F BenF FRA PAC 23½ 1721
1 N 1 66   DELARUELLE Elisabeth 1101 F SepF FRA NOR 2 16 1058
2 B 0 21   JAVOR Besim 1884 F VetM FRA NOR 4 25½ 1548
3 N 1 61   BULARD Laurent 820 E SepM FRA NOR 2 20½ 1151
4 B 1 38   FILIN Yoann 1726 F SenM FRA NOR 22 1411
5 N 0 6   CAPRON Daniel 2069 F VetM FRA NOR 27 1917
6 B 1 30   MERGEN Bat 1698 F SenM FRA NOR 4 22 1415
7 N ½ 12   DEREGNAUCOURT Lucas 1851 F SenM FRA NOR 28½ 1768
1475 F BenF PAC + 66N - 21B + 61N + 38B -  6N + 30B = 12N 23½ 1721
19  
AHMED DJIBABA Mounir
  19   AHMED DJIBABA Mounir 1540 E JunM FRA NOR 23½ 1557
1 B 1 67   GUIGNARD Alain 1034 F SepM FRA NOR 21 1099
2 N 0 3   AUBERT Estee 1817 F JunF FRA NOR 28½ 1882
3 B ½ 20   BAT Sodcetsen 1155 F PouM FRA PAC 22½ 1581
4 N 1 49   MIGNOT Philippe 1380 F SepM FRA NOR 3 21½ 1375
5 B 0 23   ANDRIEU Philippe 1736 F VetM FRA NOR 4 24½ 1493
6 N 1 50   GEYSSENS Nathalie 1584 F SenF FRA NOR 3 20½ 1282
7 B 1 36   VARIN Timeo 1374 F BenM FRA NOR 24½ 1471
1540 E JunM NOR + 67B -  3N = 20B + 49N - 23B + 50N + 36B 23½ 1557
20  
BAT Sodcetsen
  20   BAT Sodcetsen 1155 F PouM FRA PAC 22½ 1581
1 N 0 40   VAPPEREAU Xavier 1521 F SenM FRA NOR 3 26 1413
2 B 1 59   BEAUDOIN Pierre 1500 N VetM FRA NOR 17½ 1114
3 N ½ 19   AHMED DJIBABA Mounir 1540 E JunM FRA NOR 23½ 1557
4 B 1 46   PLE Laurent 1277 F SepM FRA NOR 3 24 1281
5 N 1 41   ZANIN Clement 1415 F MinM FRA NOR 3 25 1455
6 B 0 6   CAPRON Daniel 2069 F VetM FRA NOR 27 1917
7 N 1 37   FEYEUX Nelson 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 24 1481
1155 F PouM PAC - 40N + 59B = 19N + 46B + 41N -  6B + 37N 22½ 1581
21  
JAVOR Besim
  21   JAVOR Besim 1884 F VetM FRA NOR 4 25½ 1548
1 B 1 31   TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1369 F PouM FRA NOR 4 21½ 1558
2 N 1 18   BAT Anu 1475 F BenF FRA PAC 23½ 1721
3 B 0 16   MAUSSION Thomas 1430 N SenM FRA NOR 25 1774
4 N 1 25   DEREGNAUCOURT Gaetan 1576 F SenM FRA NOR 4 24 1603
5 B 0 17   MEKDACHI Mathieu 1224 F BenM FRA IDF 24 1562
6 N 0 28   TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric 1427 F SenM FRA NOR 4 23 1618
7 B 1 44   HAUCHARD Remi 1344 F SepM FRA NOR 3 24 1518
1884 F VetM NOR + 31B + 18N - 16B + 25N - 17B - 28N + 44B 4 25½ 1548
22  
GOURY MENARD Gabin
  22   GOURY MENARD Gabin 1254 F MinM FRA NOR 4 24½ 1517
1 B 0 3   AUBERT Estee 1817 F JunF FRA NOR 28½ 1882
2 N 1 70   DESHAIES Valentin 999 E BenM FRA NOR 1 18½ 825
3 B ½ 50   GEYSSENS Nathalie 1584 F SenF FRA NOR 3 20½ 1282
4 N 1 36   VARIN Timeo 1374 F BenM FRA NOR 24½ 1471
5 B 1 29   LEHERICEY Romain 1563 F CadM FRA NOR 4 23 1498
6 N 0 24   CULLERON Franck 2030 N SepM FRA NOR 4 24 1756
7 B ½ 25   DEREGNAUCOURT Gaetan 1576 F SenM FRA NOR 4 24 1603
1254 F MinM NOR -  3B + 70N = 50B + 36N + 29B - 24N = 25B 4 24½ 1517
23  
ANDRIEU Philippe
  23   ANDRIEU Philippe 1736 F VetM FRA NOR 4 24½ 1493
1 N 0 51   DEMOL Sylvain 1213 F SepM FRA NOR 3 20 1442
2 B 1 32   PIQUE Evan 1199 E CadM FRA NOR 4 21½ 1530
3 N 1 48   CANU Raynald 1314 F SepM FRA NOR 3 22 1389
4 B ½ 41   ZANIN Clement 1415 F MinM FRA NOR 3 25 1455
5 N 1 19   AHMED DJIBABA Mounir 1540 E JunM FRA NOR 23½ 1557
6 B 0 5   LEFRANCOIS Jean 1481 F PupM FRA NOR 28 1993
7 N ½ 16   MAUSSION Thomas 1430 N SenM FRA NOR 25 1774
1736 F VetM NOR - 51N + 32B + 48N = 41B + 19N -  5B = 16N 4 24½ 1493
24  
CULLERON Franck
  24   CULLERON Franck 2030 N SepM FRA NOR 4 24 1756
1    
2 N 1 63   FONTAINE Emmanuel 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 2 19 1127
3 B 1 39   BOSQUET Charles 1239 F PupM FRA NOR 3 27 1559
4 B 1 40   VAPPEREAU Xavier 1521 F SenM FRA NOR 3 26 1413
5 N 0 9   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1654 F SepM FRA NOR 5 25½ 1781
6 B 1 22   GOURY MENARD Gabin 1254 F MinM FRA NOR 4 24½ 1517
7 N 0 8   LEMIRE Axel 1552 F MinM FRA NOR 5 26 1729
2030 N SepM NOR + 63N + 39B + 40B -  9N + 22B -  8N 4 24 1756
25  
DEREGNAUCOURT Gaetan
  25   DEREGNAUCOURT Gaetan 1576 F SenM FRA NOR 4 24 1603
1 N 1 35   VERTUEUX Steven 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 4 18½ 1475
2 B 0 2   JEANNE Mickael 2144 F SenM FRA NOR 29½ 2130
3 N 1 51   DEMOL Sylvain 1213 F SepM FRA NOR 3 20 1442
4 B 0 21   JAVOR Besim 1884 F VetM FRA NOR 4 25½ 1548
5 N ½ 37   FEYEUX Nelson 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 24 1481
6 B 1 41   ZANIN Clement 1415 F MinM FRA NOR 3 25 1455
7 N ½ 22   GOURY MENARD Gabin 1254 F MinM FRA NOR 4 24½ 1517
1576 F SenM NOR + 35N -  2B + 51N - 21B = 37N + 41B = 22N 4 24 1603
26  
TINSEAU Remi
  26   TINSEAU Remi 1167 F CadM FRA NOR 4 24 1525
1 N 0 8   LEMIRE Axel 1552 F MinM FRA NOR 5 26 1729
2 B 1 33   DOUBLET Arnaud 1340 E SenM FRA NOR 4 21 1375
3 N 1 68   AUFFRAY Remi 1168 F SepM FRA NOR 19 1116
4 B 0 10   BIENVENU Damien 1685 F CadM FRA NOR 5 25 1571
5 N 1 60   CHAIX Gerard 1379 F VetM FRA NOR 2 23 1165
6 B 1 40   VAPPEREAU Xavier 1521 F SenM FRA NOR 3 26 1413
7 N 0 9   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1654 F SepM FRA NOR 5 25½ 1781
1167 F CadM NOR -  8N + 33B + 68N - 10B + 60N + 40B -  9N 4 24 1525
27  
BAIONI Paolo
  27   BAIONI Paolo 1588 F SenM FRA NOR 4 23½ 1556
1 N 1 32   PIQUE Evan 1199 E CadM FRA NOR 4 21½ 1530
2 B 1 51   DEMOL Sylvain 1213 F SepM FRA NOR 3 20 1442
3 B 0 1   BAT Bilguun 2082 F MinM FRA PAC 6 27½ 2146
4 N 0 13   JOUBERT Leo 1828 F SenM FRA NOR 28½ 1713
5 N 0 39   BOSQUET Charles 1239 F PupM FRA NOR 3 27 1559
6 B 1 54   LE ROUX Nathanael 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 3 18½ 1359
7 N 1 48   CANU Raynald 1314 F SepM FRA NOR 3 22 1389
1588 F SenM NOR + 32N + 51B -  1B - 13N - 39N + 54B + 48N 4 23½ 1556
28  
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric
  28   TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric 1427 F SenM FRA NOR 4 23 1618
1 B 1 61   BULARD Laurent 820 E SepM FRA NOR 2 20½ 1151
2 N 0 15   DELARUELLE Christian 1708 F VetM FRA NOR 27½ 1682
3 B 0 13   JOUBERT Leo 1828 F SenM FRA NOR 28½ 1713
4 N 1 62   DETIVAUD Esteban 1348 F SenM FRA NOR 2 19 1173
5 B 1 53   RIMBERT Bradley 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 3 19½ 1302
6 B 1 21   JAVOR Besim 1884 F VetM FRA NOR 4 25½ 1548
7 N 0 10   BIENVENU Damien 1685 F CadM FRA NOR 5 25 1571
1427 F SenM NOR + 61B - 15N - 13B + 62N + 53B + 21B - 10N 4 23 1618
29  
LEHERICEY Romain
  29   LEHERICEY Romain 1563 F CadM FRA NOR 4 23 1498
1 B 1 53   RIMBERT Bradley 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 3 19½ 1302
2 N 1 69   BAUDET Renald 1190 F SepM FRA NOR 1 20 660
3 B ½ 6   CAPRON Daniel 2069 F VetM FRA NOR 27 1917
4 B 0 12   DEREGNAUCOURT Lucas 1851 F SenM FRA NOR 28½ 1768
5 N 0 22   GOURY MENARD Gabin 1254 F MinM FRA NOR 4 24½ 1517
6 N ½ 42   LEMIRE Olivier 1249 F SenM FRA NOR 3 24½ 1470
7 B 1 39   BOSQUET Charles 1239 F PupM FRA NOR 3 27 1559
1563 F CadM NOR + 53B + 69N =  6B - 12B - 22N = 42N + 39B 4 23 1498
30  
MERGEN Bat
  30   MERGEN Bat 1698 F SenM FRA NOR 4 22 1415
1 B 1 62   DETIVAUD Esteban 1348 F SenM FRA NOR 2 19 1173
2 N 0 41   ZANIN Clement 1415 F MinM FRA NOR 3 25 1455
3 B 1 31   TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1369 F PouM FRA NOR 4 21½ 1558
4 N 0 17   MEKDACHI Mathieu 1224 F BenM FRA IDF 24 1562
5 B 1 44   HAUCHARD Remi 1344 F SepM FRA NOR 3 24 1518
6 N 0 18   BAT Anu 1475 F BenF FRA PAC 23½ 1721
7 B 1 42   LEMIRE Olivier 1249 F SenM FRA NOR 3 24½ 1470
1698 F SenM NOR + 62B - 41N + 31B - 17N + 44B - 18N + 42B 4 22 1415
31  
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor
  31   TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1369 F PouM FRA NOR 4 21½ 1558
1 N 0 21   JAVOR Besim 1884 F VetM FRA NOR 4 25½ 1548
2 B 1 66   DELARUELLE Elisabeth 1101 F SepF FRA NOR 2 16 1058
3 N 0 30   MERGEN Bat 1698 F SenM FRA NOR 4 22 1415
4 B 1 56   LE MORVAN Eric 1070 E SenM FRA NOR 3 16½ 1218
5 N ½ 38   FILIN Yoann 1726 F SenM FRA NOR 22 1411
6 B ½ 34   BALIEU Sebastien 1601 F SenM FRA NOR 4 20½ 1343
7 N 1 46   PLE Laurent 1277 F SepM FRA NOR 3 24 1281
1369 F PouM NOR - 21N + 66B - 30N + 56B = 38N = 34B + 46N 4 21½ 1558
32  
PIQUE Evan
  32   PIQUE Evan 1199 E CadM FRA NOR 4 21½ 1530
1 B 0 27   BAIONI Paolo 1588 F SenM FRA NOR 4 23½ 1556
2 N 0 23   ANDRIEU Philippe 1736 F VetM FRA NOR 4 24½ 1493
3 B 1 70   DESHAIES Valentin 999 E BenM FRA NOR 1 18½ 825
4 N 1 57   ABABSA Tufek 1399 F SenM FRA NOR 22 1384
5 N 0 8   LEMIRE Axel 1552 F MinM FRA NOR 5 26 1729
6 B 1 49   MIGNOT Philippe 1380 F SepM FRA NOR 3 21½ 1375
7 N 1 40   VAPPEREAU Xavier 1521 F SenM FRA NOR 3 26 1413
1199 E CadM NOR - 27B - 23N + 70B + 57N -  8N + 49B + 40N 4 21½ 1530
33  
DOUBLET Arnaud
  33   DOUBLET Arnaud 1340 E SenM FRA NOR 4 21 1375
1 B 0 1   BAT Bilguun 2082 F MinM FRA PAC 6 27½ 2146
2 N 0 26   TINSEAU Remi 1167 F CadM FRA NOR 4 24 1525
3 B 1 55   ZANIN Sylvie 1155 F SepF FRA NOR 3 18 1309
4 N 0 53   RIMBERT Bradley 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 3 19½ 1302
5 B 1 67   GUIGNARD Alain 1034 F SepM FRA NOR 21 1099
6 N 1 61   BULARD Laurent 820 E SepM FRA NOR 2 20½ 1151
7 B 1 47   LADAN Amelie 1199 F SenF FRA BRE 3 22½ 1483
1340 E SenM NOR -  1B - 26N + 55B - 53N + 67B + 61N + 47B 4 21 1375
34  
BALIEU Sebastien
  34   BALIEU Sebastien 1601 F SenM FRA NOR 4 20½ 1343
1 B 1 54   LE ROUX Nathanael 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 3 18½ 1359
2 N 0 39   BOSQUET Charles 1239 F PupM FRA NOR 3 27 1559
3 B 0 17   MEKDACHI Mathieu 1224 F BenM FRA IDF 24 1562
4 N 1 64   CAUVEL Madeleine 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 2 18½ 1213
5 B ½ 42   LEMIRE Olivier 1249 F SenM FRA NOR 3 24½ 1470
6 N ½ 31   TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1369 F PouM FRA NOR 4 21½ 1558
7 B 1 45   D'ALEMAN Antoine 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 3 24 1478
1601 F SenM NOR + 54B - 39N - 17B + 64N = 42B = 31N + 45B 4 20½ 1343
35  
VERTUEUX Steven
  35   VERTUEUX Steven 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 4 18½ 1475
1 B 0 25   DEREGNAUCOURT Gaetan 1576 F SenM FRA NOR 4 24 1603
2 N 0 36   VARIN Timeo 1374 F BenM FRA NOR 24½ 1471
3 B 1 71   BOUCHER Mani 830 N PouM FRA NOR 1 14½ 822
4 N 0 44   HAUCHARD Remi 1344 F SepM FRA NOR 3 24 1518
5 B 1 57   ABABSA Tufek 1399 F SenM FRA NOR 22 1384
6 N 1 64   CAUVEL Madeleine 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 2 18½ 1213
7 B 1 43   BUTA Stephan 1910 N VetM ROU NOR 3 24 1521
1199 E SenM NOR - 25B - 36N + 71B - 44N + 57B + 64N + 43B 4 18½ 1475
36  
VARIN Timeo
  36   VARIN Timeo 1374 F BenM FRA NOR 24½ 1471
1 N 0 2   JEANNE Mickael 2144 F SenM FRA NOR 29½ 2130
2 B 1 35   VERTUEUX Steven 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 4 18½ 1475
3 N ½ 46   PLE Laurent 1277 F SepM FRA NOR 3 24 1281
4 B 0 22   GOURY MENARD Gabin 1254 F MinM FRA NOR 4 24½ 1517
5 N 1 68   AUFFRAY Remi 1168 F SepM FRA NOR 19 1116
6 B 1 38   FILIN Yoann 1726 F SenM FRA NOR 22 1411
7 N 0 19   AHMED DJIBABA Mounir 1540 E JunM FRA NOR 23½ 1557
1374 F BenM NOR -  2N + 35B = 46N - 22B + 68N + 38B - 19N 24½ 1471
37  
FEYEUX Nelson
  37   FEYEUX Nelson 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 24 1481
1 B 0 9   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1654 F SepM FRA NOR 5 25½ 1781
2 N 0 11   LENORMAND Benoit 1759 F SenM FRA NOR 5 24½ 1714
3 B 1 67   GUIGNARD Alain 1034 F SepM FRA NOR 21 1099
4 N 1 52   HENRY Patrick 1514 F VetM FRA NOR 3 19½ 1338
5 B ½ 25   DEREGNAUCOURT Gaetan 1576 F SenM FRA NOR 4 24 1603
6 N 1 58   NORMAND Franck 1557 F SenM FRA NOR 21 1393
7 B 0 20   BAT Sodcetsen 1155 F PouM FRA PAC 22½ 1581
1199 E SenM NOR -  9B - 11N + 67B + 52N = 25B + 58N - 20B 24 1481
38  
FILIN Yoann
  38   FILIN Yoann 1726 F SenM FRA NOR 22 1411
1 B 1 64   CAUVEL Madeleine 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 2 18½ 1213
2 N 0 16   MAUSSION Thomas 1430 N SenM FRA NOR 25 1774
3 B 1 44   HAUCHARD Remi 1344 F SepM FRA NOR 3 24 1518
4 N 0 18   BAT Anu 1475 F BenF FRA PAC 23½ 1721
5 B ½ 31   TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1369 F PouM FRA NOR 4 21½ 1558
6 N 0 36   VARIN Timeo 1374 F BenM FRA NOR 24½ 1471
7 B 1 58   NORMAND Franck 1557 F SenM FRA NOR 21 1393
1726 F SenM NOR + 64B - 16N + 44B - 18N = 31B - 36N + 58B 22 1411
39  
BOSQUET Charles
  39   BOSQUET Charles 1239 F PupM FRA NOR 3 27 1559
1 B 1 11   LENORMAND Benoit 1759 F SenM FRA NOR 5 24½ 1714
2 B 1 34   BALIEU Sebastien 1601 F SenM FRA NOR 4 20½ 1343
3 N 0 24   CULLERON Franck 2030 N SepM FRA NOR 4 24 1756
4 N 0 15   DELARUELLE Christian 1708 F VetM FRA NOR 27½ 1682
5 B 1 27   BAIONI Paolo 1588 F SenM FRA NOR 4 23½ 1556
6 B 0 10   BIENVENU Damien 1685 F CadM FRA NOR 5 25 1571
7 N 0 29   LEHERICEY Romain 1563 F CadM FRA NOR 4 23 1498
1239 F PupM NOR + 11B + 34B - 24N - 15N + 27B - 10B - 29N 3 27 1559
40  
VAPPEREAU Xavier
  40   VAPPEREAU Xavier 1521 F SenM FRA NOR 3 26 1413
1 B 1 20   BAT Sodcetsen 1155 F PouM FRA PAC 22½ 1581
2 N 0 1   BAT Bilguun 2082 F MinM FRA PAC 6 27½ 2146
3 B 1 62   DETIVAUD Esteban 1348 F SenM FRA NOR 2 19 1173
4 N 0 24   CULLERON Franck 2030 N SepM FRA NOR 4 24 1756
5 B 1 47   LADAN Amelie 1199 F SenF FRA BRE 3 22½ 1483
6 N 0 26   TINSEAU Remi 1167 F CadM FRA NOR 4 24 1525
7 B 0 32   PIQUE Evan 1199 E CadM FRA NOR 4 21½ 1530
1521 F SenM NOR + 20B -  1N + 62B - 24N + 47B - 26N - 32B 3 26 1413
41  
ZANIN Clement
  41   ZANIN Clement 1415 F MinM FRA NOR 3 25 1455
1 N 1 73   BOUCHER Louna 930 N PouF FRA NOR 0 15 495
2 B 1 30   MERGEN Bat 1698 F SenM FRA NOR 4 22 1415
3 B 0 3   AUBERT Estee 1817 F JunF FRA NOR 28½ 1882
4 N ½ 23   ANDRIEU Philippe 1736 F VetM FRA NOR 4 24½ 1493
5 B 0 20   BAT Sodcetsen 1155 F PouM FRA PAC 22½ 1581
6 N 0 25   DEREGNAUCOURT Gaetan 1576 F SenM FRA NOR 4 24 1603
7 B ½ 50   GEYSSENS Nathalie 1584 F SenF FRA NOR 3 20½ 1282
1415 F MinM NOR + 73N + 30B -  3B = 23N - 20B - 25N = 50B 3 25 1455
42  
LEMIRE Olivier
  42   LEMIRE Olivier 1249 F SenM FRA NOR 3 24½ 1470
1 N 0 12   DEREGNAUCOURT Lucas 1851 F SenM FRA NOR 28½ 1768
2 B 1 56   LE MORVAN Eric 1070 E SenM FRA NOR 3 16½ 1218
3 N 0 10   BIENVENU Damien 1685 F CadM FRA NOR 5 25 1571
4 B 1 69   BAUDET Renald 1190 F SepM FRA NOR 1 20 660
5 N ½ 34   BALIEU Sebastien 1601 F SenM FRA NOR 4 20½ 1343
6 B ½ 29   LEHERICEY Romain 1563 F CadM FRA NOR 4 23 1498
7 N 0 30   MERGEN Bat 1698 F SenM FRA NOR 4 22 1415
1249 F SenM NOR - 12N + 56B - 10N + 69B = 34N = 29B - 30N 3 24½ 1470
43  
BUTA Stephan
  43   BUTA Stephan 1910 N VetM ROU NOR 3 24 1521
1    
2 N 1 54   LE ROUX Nathanael 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 3 18½ 1359
3 B 1 57   ABABSA Tufek 1399 F SenM FRA NOR 22 1384
4 B 0 5   LEFRANCOIS Jean 1481 F PupM FRA NOR 28 1993
5 N 1 48   CANU Raynald 1314 F SepM FRA NOR 3 22 1389
6 B 0 16   MAUSSION Thomas 1430 N SenM FRA NOR 25 1774
7 N 0 35   VERTUEUX Steven 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 4 18½ 1475
1910 N VetM NOR + 54N + 57B -  5B + 48N - 16B - 35N 3 24 1521
44  
HAUCHARD Remi
  44   HAUCHARD Remi 1344 F SepM FRA NOR 3 24 1518
1 N 0 4   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2026 F SenM FRA NOR 28 1999
2 B 1 55   ZANIN Sylvie 1155 F SepF FRA NOR 3 18 1309
3 N 0 38   FILIN Yoann 1726 F SenM FRA NOR 22 1411
4 B 1 35   VERTUEUX Steven 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 4 18½ 1475
5 N 0 30   MERGEN Bat 1698 F SenM FRA NOR 4 22 1415
6 B 1 53   RIMBERT Bradley 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 3 19½ 1302
7 N 0 21   JAVOR Besim 1884 F VetM FRA NOR 4 25½ 1548
1344 F SepM NOR -  4N + 55B - 38N + 35B - 30N + 53B - 21N 3 24 1518
45  
D'ALEMAN Antoine
  45   D'ALEMAN Antoine 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 3 24 1478
1 B 0 15   DELARUELLE Christian 1708 F VetM FRA NOR 27½ 1682
2 N 1 71   BOUCHER Mani 830 N PouM FRA NOR 1 14½ 822
3 B 1 58   NORMAND Franck 1557 F SenM FRA NOR 21 1393
4 N 1 50   GEYSSENS Nathalie 1584 F SenF FRA NOR 3 20½ 1282
5 B 0 11   LENORMAND Benoit 1759 F SenM FRA NOR 5 24½ 1714
6 B 0 8   LEMIRE Axel 1552 F MinM FRA NOR 5 26 1729
7 N 0 34   BALIEU Sebastien 1601 F SenM FRA NOR 4 20½ 1343
1199 E SenM NOR - 15B + 71N + 58B + 50N - 11B -  8B - 34N 3 24 1478
46  
PLE Laurent
  46   PLE Laurent 1277 F SepM FRA NOR 3 24 1281
1 B 1 17   MEKDACHI Mathieu 1224 F BenM FRA IDF 24 1562
2 N 0 14   GUIGNARD Jonathan 1507 F CadM FRA NOR 28½ 1637
3 B ½ 36   VARIN Timeo 1374 F BenM FRA NOR 24½ 1471
4 N 0 20   BAT Sodcetsen 1155 F PouM FRA PAC 22½ 1581
5 B ½ 49   MIGNOT Philippe 1380 F SepM FRA NOR 3 21½ 1375
6 N 1 62   DETIVAUD Esteban 1348 F SenM FRA NOR 2 19 1173
7 B 0 31   TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1369 F PouM FRA NOR 4 21½ 1558
1277 F SepM NOR + 17B - 14N = 36B - 20N = 49B + 62N - 31B 3 24 1281
47  
LADAN Amelie
  47   LADAN Amelie 1199 F SenF FRA BRE 3 22½ 1483
1 B 1 50   GEYSSENS Nathalie 1584 F SenF FRA NOR 3 20½ 1282
2 N 0 13   JOUBERT Leo 1828 F SenM FRA NOR 28½ 1713
3 B 1 52   HENRY Patrick 1514 F VetM FRA NOR 3 19½ 1338
4 N 0 9   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1654 F SepM FRA NOR 5 25½ 1781
5 N 0 40   VAPPEREAU Xavier 1521 F SenM FRA NOR 3 26 1413
6 B 1 60   CHAIX Gerard 1379 F VetM FRA NOR 2 23 1165
7 N 0 33   DOUBLET Arnaud 1340 E SenM FRA NOR 4 21 1375
1199 F SenF BRE + 50B - 13N + 52B -  9N - 40N + 60B - 33N 3 22½ 1483
48  
CANU Raynald
  48   CANU Raynald 1314 F SepM FRA NOR 3 22 1389
1 B 0 6   CAPRON Daniel 2069 F VetM FRA NOR 27 1917
2 N 1 67   GUIGNARD Alain 1034 F SepM FRA NOR 21 1099
3 B 0 23   ANDRIEU Philippe 1736 F VetM FRA NOR 4 24½ 1493
4 N 1 61   BULARD Laurent 820 E SepM FRA NOR 2 20½ 1151
5 B 0 43   BUTA Stephan 1910 N VetM ROU NOR 3 24 1521
6 N 1 55   ZANIN Sylvie 1155 F SepF FRA NOR 3 18 1309
7 B 0 27   BAIONI Paolo 1588 F SenM FRA NOR 4 23½ 1556
1314 F SepM NOR -  6B + 67N - 23B + 61N - 43B + 55N - 27B 3 22 1389
49  
MIGNOT Philippe
  49   MIGNOT Philippe 1380 F SepM FRA NOR 3 21½ 1375
1 N 0 7   HURE Damien 2139 F SenM FRA NOR 5 30½ 2059
2 B ½ 68   AUFFRAY Remi 1168 F SepM FRA NOR 19 1116
3 N 1 59   BEAUDOIN Pierre 1500 N VetM FRA NOR 17½ 1114
4 B 0 19   AHMED DJIBABA Mounir 1540 E JunM FRA NOR 23½ 1557
5 N ½ 46   PLE Laurent 1277 F SepM FRA NOR 3 24 1281
6 N 0 32   PIQUE Evan 1199 E CadM FRA NOR 4 21½ 1530
7 B 1 61   BULARD Laurent 820 E SepM FRA NOR 2 20½ 1151
1380 F SepM NOR -  7N = 68B + 59N - 19B = 46N - 32N + 61B 3 21½ 1375
50  
GEYSSENS Nathalie
  50   GEYSSENS Nathalie 1584 F SenF FRA NOR 3 20½ 1282
1 N 0 47   LADAN Amelie 1199 F SenF FRA BRE 3 22½ 1483
2 B 1 53   RIMBERT Bradley 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 3 19½ 1302
3 N ½ 22   GOURY MENARD Gabin 1254 F MinM FRA NOR 4 24½ 1517
4 B 0 45   D'ALEMAN Antoine 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 3 24 1478
5 N 1 51   DEMOL Sylvain 1213 F SepM FRA NOR 3 20 1442
6 B 0 19   AHMED DJIBABA Mounir 1540 E JunM FRA NOR 23½ 1557
7 N ½ 41   ZANIN Clement 1415 F MinM FRA NOR 3 25 1455
1584 F SenF NOR - 47N + 53B = 22N - 45B + 51N - 19B = 41N 3 20½ 1282
51  
DEMOL Sylvain
  51   DEMOL Sylvain 1213 F SepM FRA NOR 3 20 1442
1 B 1 23   ANDRIEU Philippe 1736 F VetM FRA NOR 4 24½ 1493
2 N 0 27   BAIONI Paolo 1588 F SenM FRA NOR 4 23½ 1556
3 B 0 25   DEREGNAUCOURT Gaetan 1576 F SenM FRA NOR 4 24 1603
4 N ½ 58   NORMAND Franck 1557 F SenM FRA NOR 21 1393
5 B 0 50   GEYSSENS Nathalie 1584 F SenF FRA NOR 3 20½ 1282
6 N 1 68   AUFFRAY Remi 1168 F SepM FRA NOR 19 1116
7 B ½ 57   ABABSA Tufek 1399 F SenM FRA NOR 22 1384
1213 F SepM NOR + 23B - 27N - 25B = 58N - 50B + 68N = 57B 3 20 1442
52  
HENRY Patrick
  52   HENRY Patrick 1514 F VetM FRA NOR 3 19½ 1338
1 N 1 55   ZANIN Sylvie 1155 F SepF FRA NOR 3 18 1309
2 B 0 4   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2026 F SenM FRA NOR 28 1999
3 N 0 47   LADAN Amelie 1199 F SenF FRA BRE 3 22½ 1483
4 B 0 37   FEYEUX Nelson 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 24 1481
5 B 0 58   NORMAND Franck 1557 F SenM FRA NOR 21 1393
6 N 1 69   BAUDET Renald 1190 F SepM FRA NOR 1 20 660
7 B 1 63   FONTAINE Emmanuel 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 2 19 1127
1514 F VetM NOR + 55N -  4B - 47N - 37B - 58B + 69N + 63B 3 19½ 1338
53  
RIMBERT Bradley
  53   RIMBERT Bradley 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 3 19½ 1302
1 N 0 29   LEHERICEY Romain 1563 F CadM FRA NOR 4 23 1498
2 N 0 50   GEYSSENS Nathalie 1584 F SenF FRA NOR 3 20½ 1282
3 B 1 73   BOUCHER Louna 930 N PouF FRA NOR 0 15 495
4 B 1 33   DOUBLET Arnaud 1340 E SenM FRA NOR 4 21 1375
5 N 0 28   TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric 1427 F SenM FRA NOR 4 23 1618
6 N 0 44   HAUCHARD Remi 1344 F SepM FRA NOR 3 24 1518
7 B 1 67   GUIGNARD Alain 1034 F SepM FRA NOR 21 1099
1199 E SenM NOR - 29N - 50N + 73B + 33B - 28N - 44N + 67B 3 19½ 1302
54  
LE ROUX Nathanael
  54   LE ROUX Nathanael 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 3 18½ 1359
1 N 0 34   BALIEU Sebastien 1601 F SenM FRA NOR 4 20½ 1343
2 B 0 43   BUTA Stephan 1910 N VetM ROU NOR 3 24 1521
3 N 1 65   BEHAGUE Laurent 950 N SepM FRA NOR 2 17½ 1036
4 B 0 60   CHAIX Gerard 1379 F VetM FRA NOR 2 23 1165
5 N 1 56   LE MORVAN Eric 1070 E SenM FRA NOR 3 16½ 1218
6 N 0 27   BAIONI Paolo 1588 F SenM FRA NOR 4 23½ 1556
7 B 1 64   CAUVEL Madeleine 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 2 18½ 1213
1199 E SenM NOR - 34N - 43B + 65N - 60B + 56N - 27N + 64B 3 18½ 1359
55  
ZANIN Sylvie
  55   ZANIN Sylvie 1155 F SepF FRA NOR 3 18 1309
1 B 0 52   HENRY Patrick 1514 F VetM FRA NOR 3 19½ 1338
2 N 0 44   HAUCHARD Remi 1344 F SepM FRA NOR 3 24 1518
3 N 0 33   DOUBLET Arnaud 1340 E SenM FRA NOR 4 21 1375
4 B 1 65   BEHAGUE Laurent 950 N SepM FRA NOR 2 17½ 1036
5 N 1 59   BEAUDOIN Pierre 1500 N VetM FRA NOR 17½ 1114
6 B 0 48   CANU Raynald 1314 F SepM FRA NOR 3 22 1389
7 N 1 60   CHAIX Gerard 1379 F VetM FRA NOR 2 23 1165
1155 F SepF NOR - 52B - 44N - 33N + 65B + 59N - 48B + 60N 3 18 1309
56  
LE MORVAN Eric
  56   LE MORVAN Eric 1070 E SenM FRA NOR 3 16½ 1218
1 B 0 57   ABABSA Tufek 1399 F SenM FRA NOR 22 1384
2 N 0 42   LEMIRE Olivier 1249 F SenM FRA NOR 3 24½ 1470
3 B 1 63   FONTAINE Emmanuel 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 2 19 1127
4 N 0 31   TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1369 F PouM FRA NOR 4 21½ 1558
5 B 0 54   LE ROUX Nathanael 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 3 18½ 1359
6 N 1 73   BOUCHER Louna 930 N PouF FRA NOR 0 15 495
7 B 1 62   DETIVAUD Esteban 1348 F SenM FRA NOR 2 19 1173
1070 E SenM NOR - 57B - 42N + 63B - 31N - 54B + 73N + 62B 3 16½ 1218
57  
ABABSA Tufek
  57   ABABSA Tufek 1399 F SenM FRA NOR 22 1384
1 N 1 56   LE MORVAN Eric 1070 E SenM FRA NOR 3 16½ 1218
2 B 0 12   DEREGNAUCOURT Lucas 1851 F SenM FRA NOR 28½ 1768
3 N 0 43   BUTA Stephan 1910 N VetM ROU NOR 3 24 1521
4 B 0 32   PIQUE Evan 1199 E CadM FRA NOR 4 21½ 1530
5 N 0 35   VERTUEUX Steven 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 4 18½ 1475
6 B 1 66   DELARUELLE Elisabeth 1101 F SepF FRA NOR 2 16 1058
7 N ½ 51   DEMOL Sylvain 1213 F SepM FRA NOR 3 20 1442
1399 F SenM NOR + 56N - 12B - 43N - 32B - 35N + 66B = 51N 22 1384
58  
NORMAND Franck
  58   NORMAND Franck 1557 F SenM FRA NOR 21 1393
1 N 1 68   AUFFRAY Remi 1168 F SepM FRA NOR 19 1116
2 B 0 7   HURE Damien 2139 F SenM FRA NOR 5 30½ 2059
3 N 0 45   D'ALEMAN Antoine 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 3 24 1478
4 B ½ 51   DEMOL Sylvain 1213 F SepM FRA NOR 3 20 1442
5 N 1 52   HENRY Patrick 1514 F VetM FRA NOR 3 19½ 1338
6 B 0 37   FEYEUX Nelson 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 24 1481
7 N 0 38   FILIN Yoann 1726 F SenM FRA NOR 22 1411
1557 F SenM NOR + 68N -  7B - 45N = 51B + 52N - 37B - 38N 21 1393
59  
BEAUDOIN Pierre
  59   BEAUDOIN Pierre 1500 N VetM FRA NOR 17½ 1114
1    
2 N 0 20   BAT Sodcetsen 1155 F PouM FRA PAC 22½ 1581
3 B 0 49   MIGNOT Philippe 1380 F SepM FRA NOR 3 21½ 1375
4 N 1 70   DESHAIES Valentin 999 E BenM FRA NOR 1 18½ 825
5 B 0 55   ZANIN Sylvie 1155 F SepF FRA NOR 3 18 1309
6 N ½ 67   GUIGNARD Alain 1034 F SepM FRA NOR 21 1099
7 B 1 68   AUFFRAY Remi 1168 F SepM FRA NOR 19 1116
1500 N VetM NOR - 20N - 49B + 70N - 55B = 67N + 68B 17½ 1114
60  
CHAIX Gerard
  60   CHAIX Gerard 1379 F VetM FRA NOR 2 23 1165
1 B 1 71   BOUCHER Mani 830 N PouM FRA NOR 1 14½ 822
2 N 0 9   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1654 F SepM FRA NOR 5 25½ 1781
3 B 0 11   LENORMAND Benoit 1759 F SenM FRA NOR 5 24½ 1714
4 N 1 54   LE ROUX Nathanael 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 3 18½ 1359
5 B 0 26   TINSEAU Remi 1167 F CadM FRA NOR 4 24 1525
6 N 0 47   LADAN Amelie 1199 F SenF FRA BRE 3 22½ 1483
7 B 0 55   ZANIN Sylvie 1155 F SepF FRA NOR 3 18 1309
1379 F VetM NOR + 71B -  9N - 11B + 54N - 26B - 47N - 55B 2 23 1165
61  
BULARD Laurent
  61   BULARD Laurent 820 E SepM FRA NOR 2 20½ 1151
1 N 0 28   TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric 1427 F SenM FRA NOR 4 23 1618
2 N 1 64   CAUVEL Madeleine 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 2 18½ 1213
3 B 0 18   BAT Anu 1475 F BenF FRA PAC 23½ 1721
4 B 0 48   CANU Raynald 1314 F SepM FRA NOR 3 22 1389
5 N 1 70   DESHAIES Valentin 999 E BenM FRA NOR 1 18½ 825
6 B 0 33   DOUBLET Arnaud 1340 E SenM FRA NOR 4 21 1375
7 N 0 49   MIGNOT Philippe 1380 F SepM FRA NOR 3 21½ 1375
820 E SepM NOR - 28N + 64N - 18B - 48B + 70N - 33B - 49N 2 20½ 1151
62  
DETIVAUD Esteban
  62   DETIVAUD Esteban 1348 F SenM FRA NOR 2 19 1173
1 N 0 30   MERGEN Bat 1698 F SenM FRA NOR 4 22 1415
2 B 1 73   BOUCHER Louna 930 N PouF FRA NOR 0 15 495
3 N 0 40   VAPPEREAU Xavier 1521 F SenM FRA NOR 3 26 1413
4 B 0 28   TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric 1427 F SenM FRA NOR 4 23 1618
5 N 1 66   DELARUELLE Elisabeth 1101 F SepF FRA NOR 2 16 1058
6 B 0 46   PLE Laurent 1277 F SepM FRA NOR 3 24 1281
7 N 0 56   LE MORVAN Eric 1070 E SenM FRA NOR 3 16½ 1218
1348 F SenM NOR - 30N + 73B - 40N - 28B + 66N - 46B - 56N 2 19 1173
63  
FONTAINE Emmanuel
  63   FONTAINE Emmanuel 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 2 19 1127
1 N 0 10   BIENVENU Damien 1685 F CadM FRA NOR 5 25 1571
2 B 0 24   CULLERON Franck 2030 N SepM FRA NOR 4 24 1756
3 N 0 56   LE MORVAN Eric 1070 E SenM FRA NOR 3 16½ 1218
4 B 0 68   AUFFRAY Remi 1168 F SepM FRA NOR 19 1116
5 N 1 71   BOUCHER Mani 830 N PouM FRA NOR 1 14½ 822
6 B 1 65   BEHAGUE Laurent 950 N SepM FRA NOR 2 17½ 1036
7 N 0 52   HENRY Patrick 1514 F VetM FRA NOR 3 19½ 1338
1199 E SenM NOR - 10N - 24B - 56N - 68B + 71N + 65B - 52N 2 19 1127
64  
CAUVEL Madeleine
  64   CAUVEL Madeleine 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 2 18½ 1213
1 N 0 38   FILIN Yoann 1726 F SenM FRA NOR 22 1411
2 B 0 61   BULARD Laurent 820 E SepM FRA NOR 2 20½ 1151
3 N 1 66   DELARUELLE Elisabeth 1101 F SepF FRA NOR 2 16 1058
4 B 0 34   BALIEU Sebastien 1601 F SenM FRA NOR 4 20½ 1343
5 N 1 69   BAUDET Renald 1190 F SepM FRA NOR 1 20 660
6 B 0 35   VERTUEUX Steven 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 4 18½ 1475
7 N 0 54   LE ROUX Nathanael 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 3 18½ 1359
1199 E SenM NOR - 38N - 61B + 66N - 34B + 69N - 35B - 54N 2 18½ 1213
65  
BEHAGUE Laurent
  65   BEHAGUE Laurent 950 N SepM FRA NOR 2 17½ 1036
1 B 0 16   MAUSSION Thomas 1430 N SenM FRA NOR 25 1774
2 N 0 17   MEKDACHI Mathieu 1224 F BenM FRA IDF 24 1562
3 B 0 54   LE ROUX Nathanael 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 3 18½ 1359
4 N 0 55   ZANIN Sylvie 1155 F SepF FRA NOR 3 18 1309
5 B 1 73   BOUCHER Louna 930 N PouF FRA NOR 0 15 495
6 N 0 63   FONTAINE Emmanuel 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 2 19 1127
7 B 1 69   BAUDET Renald 1190 F SepM FRA NOR 1 20 660
950 N SepM NOR - 16B - 17N - 54B - 55N + 73B - 63N + 69B 2 17½ 1036
66  
DELARUELLE Elisabeth
  66   DELARUELLE Elisabeth 1101 F SepF FRA NOR 2 16 1058
1 B 0 18   BAT Anu 1475 F BenF FRA PAC 23½ 1721
2 N 0 31   TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1369 F PouM FRA NOR 4 21½ 1558
3 B 0 64   CAUVEL Madeleine 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 2 18½ 1213
4 N 1 73   BOUCHER Louna 930 N PouF FRA NOR 0 15 495
5 B 0 62   DETIVAUD Esteban 1348 F SenM FRA NOR 2 19 1173
6 N 0 57   ABABSA Tufek 1399 F SenM FRA NOR 22 1384
7 B 1 71   BOUCHER Mani 830 N PouM FRA NOR 1 14½ 822
1101 F SepF NOR - 18B - 31N - 64B + 73N - 62B - 57N + 71B 2 16 1058
67  
GUIGNARD Alain
  67   GUIGNARD Alain 1034 F SepM FRA NOR 21 1099
1 N 0 19   AHMED DJIBABA Mounir 1540 E JunM FRA NOR 23½ 1557
2 B 0 48   CANU Raynald 1314 F SepM FRA NOR 3 22 1389
3 N 0 37   FEYEUX Nelson 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 24 1481
4 B 1 71   BOUCHER Mani 830 N PouM FRA NOR 1 14½ 822
5 N 0 33   DOUBLET Arnaud 1340 E SenM FRA NOR 4 21 1375
6 B ½ 59   BEAUDOIN Pierre 1500 N VetM FRA NOR 17½ 1114
7 N 0 53   RIMBERT Bradley 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 3 19½ 1302
1034 F SepM NOR - 19N - 48B - 37N + 71B - 33N = 59B - 53N 21 1099
68  
AUFFRAY Remi
  68   AUFFRAY Remi 1168 F SepM FRA NOR 19 1116
1 B 0 58   NORMAND Franck 1557 F SenM FRA NOR 21 1393
2 N ½ 49   MIGNOT Philippe 1380 F SepM FRA NOR 3 21½ 1375
3 B 0 26   TINSEAU Remi 1167 F CadM FRA NOR 4 24 1525
4 N 1 63   FONTAINE Emmanuel 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 2 19 1127
5 B 0 36   VARIN Timeo 1374 F BenM FRA NOR 24½ 1471
6 B 0 51   DEMOL Sylvain 1213 F SepM FRA NOR 3 20 1442
7 N 0 59   BEAUDOIN Pierre 1500 N VetM FRA NOR 17½ 1114
1168 F SepM NOR - 58B = 49N - 26B + 63N - 36B - 51B - 59N 19 1116
69  
BAUDET Renald
  69   BAUDET Renald 1190 F SepM FRA NOR 1 20 660
1 N > 72   MULLER Lorelei 1557 F SenF FRA NOR 0 16½ 0
2 B 0 29   LEHERICEY Romain 1563 F CadM FRA NOR 4 23 1498
3 N 0 8   LEMIRE Axel 1552 F MinM FRA NOR 5 26 1729
4 N 0 42   LEMIRE Olivier 1249 F SenM FRA NOR 3 24½ 1470
5 B 0 64   CAUVEL Madeleine 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 2 18½ 1213
6 B 0 52   HENRY Patrick 1514 F VetM FRA NOR 3 19½ 1338
7 N 0 65   BEHAGUE Laurent 950 N SepM FRA NOR 2 17½ 1036
1190 F SepM NOR > 72N - 29B -  8N - 42N - 64B - 52B - 65N 1 20 660
70  
DESHAIES Valentin
  70   DESHAIES Valentin 999 E BenM FRA NOR 1 18½ 825
1 N 0 14   GUIGNARD Jonathan 1507 F CadM FRA NOR 28½ 1637
2 B 0 22   GOURY MENARD Gabin 1254 F MinM FRA NOR 4 24½ 1517
3 N 0 32   PIQUE Evan 1199 E CadM FRA NOR 4 21½ 1530
4 B 0 59   BEAUDOIN Pierre 1500 N VetM FRA NOR 17½ 1114
5 B 0 61   BULARD Laurent 820 E SepM FRA NOR 2 20½ 1151
6 N 0 71   BOUCHER Mani 830 N PouM FRA NOR 1 14½ 822
7 B 1 73   BOUCHER Louna 930 N PouF FRA NOR 0 15 495
999 E BenM NOR - 14N - 22B - 32N - 59B - 61B - 71N + 73B 1 18½ 825
71  
BOUCHER Mani
  71   BOUCHER Mani 830 N PouM FRA NOR 1 14½ 822
1 N 0 60   CHAIX Gerard 1379 F VetM FRA NOR 2 23 1165
2 B 0 45   D'ALEMAN Antoine 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 3 24 1478
3 N 0 35   VERTUEUX Steven 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 4 18½ 1475
4 N 0 67   GUIGNARD Alain 1034 F SepM FRA NOR 21 1099
5 B 0 63   FONTAINE Emmanuel 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 2 19 1127
6 B 1 70   DESHAIES Valentin 999 E BenM FRA NOR 1 18½ 825
7 N 0 66   DELARUELLE Elisabeth 1101 F SepF FRA NOR 2 16 1058
830 N PouM NOR - 60N - 45B - 35N - 67N - 63B + 70B - 66N 1 14½ 822
72  
MULLER Lorelei
  72   MULLER Lorelei 1557 F SenF FRA NOR 0 16½ 0
1 B < 69   BAUDET Renald 1190 F SepM FRA NOR 1 20 660
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
1557 F SenF NOR < 69B 0 16½ 0
73  
BOUCHER Louna
  73   BOUCHER Louna 930 N PouF FRA NOR 0 15 495
1 B 0 41   ZANIN Clement 1415 F MinM FRA NOR 3 25 1455
2 N 0 62   DETIVAUD Esteban 1348 F SenM FRA NOR 2 19 1173
3 N 0 53   RIMBERT Bradley 1199 E SenM FRA NOR 3 19½ 1302
4 B 0 66   DELARUELLE Elisabeth 1101 F SepF FRA NOR 2 16 1058
5 N 0 65   BEHAGUE Laurent 950 N SepM FRA NOR 2 17½ 1036
6 B 0 56   LE MORVAN Eric 1070 E SenM FRA NOR 3 16½ 1218
7 N 0 70   DESHAIES Valentin 999 E BenM FRA NOR 1 18½ 825
930 N PouF NOR - 41B - 62N - 53N - 66B - 65N - 56B - 70N 0 15 495