Tournoi rapide d'Aubagne 2022 - C Résultats de la ronde 6 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
5 |
SEMBEL RUDELLE Gael |
1140 F |
1 - 0 |
CALABRIA Emma |
1080 N |
5 |
2 |
4 |
DE GERY Abel |
1250 N |
0 - 1 |
POLAERT Clarence |
1091 F |
5 |
3 |
4 |
CARISSAN Alice |
1270 N |
0 - 1 |
GLEHEN Christen |
970 N |
4 |
4 |
4 |
KEMMO Jules |
1066 F |
1 - 0 |
LECHEVALLIER Antoine |
1160 N |
4 |
5 |
4 |
ROUBINET Luan |
1020 N |
1 - 0 |
BENLATRECHE Abdoullah |
1140 N |
4 |
6 |
4 |
CAILLIAU Maxime |
1140 N |
1 - 0 |
MOULY Maxime |
999 E |
4 |
7 |
4 |
KIORGWU Jayan |
880 N |
0 - 1 |
DESSAGNES Enzo |
1070 N |
4 |
8 |
3½ |
CAUTURE Margaux |
1168 F |
0 - 1 |
DELEAZ BOURLIER Celeste |
800 N |
3½ |
9 |
3½ |
MOSTEFA SIDE LARBI Ismail |
1060 N |
1 - 0 |
ROUBINET Tao |
799 E |
3½ |
10 |
3½ |
NOUI Adam |
850 N |
1 - 0 |
HOURANY Antonin |
860 N |
3½ |
11 |
3 |
GIUGE Raphael |
980 N |
1 - 0 |
PEREZ Victor |
1290 N |
3 |
12 |
3 |
MRIBTI Soultane |
1160 N |
X - X |
BENLATRECHE Selma |
980 N |
3 |
13 |
3 |
ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre |
1146 F |
1 - 0 |
DJELLAL Souleymen |
980 N |
3 |
14 |
3 |
MOVSESYAN Robert |
980 N |
1 - 0 |
FOURNIL-KEUSSEYAN Cesar |
1110 N |
3 |
15 |
3 |
SAID Nathan |
960 N |
0 - 1 |
GUBERT Gregoire |
1110 N |
3 |
16 |
3 |
LUCCHINI Maxime |
1090 N |
1 - 0 |
LOMBARD Eloise |
890 N |
3 |
17 |
3 |
RERBAL Younes |
1080 N |
1 - 0 |
VANDENBROUCK Neve |
880 N |
3 |
18 |
3 |
SEBAOUN Ruben |
960 N |
1 - 0 |
ALBANESE Paul |
1060 N |
3 |
19 |
3 |
BRISSY Noah |
910 N |
0 - 1 |
PERTUZON Nolan |
1050 N |
3 |
20 |
3 |
GUIMBARD VILLA Gabriel |
890 N |
1 - 0 |
RERBAL Imran |
1020 N |
3 |
21 |
3 |
DE GERY Marin |
840 N |
1 - 0 |
BELOCHE Charly |
999 N |
3 |
22 |
3 |
CUILLEIRIES Manuel |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
DERAIN Roman |
799 E |
3 |
23 |
2½ |
CUI Xinghan |
1100 N |
1 - 0 |
DIRI Lina |
950 N |
2½ |
24 |
2½ |
LEMAIRE Sohanne |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
BARBARESCO Achille |
940 N |
2½ |
25 |
2½ |
PROUD'HON Baptiste |
990 N |
0 - 1 |
ALONSO Clara |
799 E |
2½ |
26 |
2½ |
ALLAIS Arthur |
970 N |
0 - 1 |
BALAGUER Thomas |
980 N |
2½ |
27 |
2½ |
HARUTYUNYAN Hayk |
870 N |
0 - 1 |
BERETTI Anthony |
1150 N |
2 |
28 |
2 |
CRUAUD Ewan |
870 N |
1 - 0 |
TURLAN Lucie |
1030 N |
2 |
29 |
2 |
STRETTI Mazeo |
1000 N |
0 - 1 |
GOUTAL Noe |
860 N |
2 |
30 |
2 |
GIOBBI Carla Marie |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
ORTEGA Hugo |
850 N |
2 |
31 |
2 |
PALICOT Lissandro |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
DEKHIL Abdallah |
800 N |
2 |
32 |
2 |
ZHENG Louis |
830 N |
1 - 0 |
RABAH Lena |
999 E |
2 |
33 |
2 |
CAMUS Evan |
960 N |
1 - 0 |
AURELIO Gianni |
799 E |
2 |
34 |
2 |
RAVEL Paul |
950 N |
1 - 0 |
BOSSET Noe |
799 E |
2 |
35 |
2 |
CAYRE Yvan |
920 N |
1 - 0 |
LAHDIDIOUI Issa |
799 N |
2 |
36 |
2 |
BONEFF Alexandre |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
BOUFERRACHE Kamys |
910 N |
2 |
37 |
2 |
MALDONADO Justine |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
KIORGWU Jesse |
910 N |
2 |
38 |
2 |
REYNAUD Raphael |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
BENHAMOU Tom |
890 N |
2 |
39 |
1½ |
VELLUTINI Mateo |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
EZAZIAN Jaya |
999 E |
1½ |
40 |
1½ |
JAULMES-MONTEIRO Kevin |
900 N |
X - X |
SAID Ruben |
800 N |
1½ |
41 |
1 |
FANTONE PAUZERAT Aaron |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
KLEIN Loni |
999 E |
1 |
42 |
1 |
SCHIAVO-BENZENATI Mylana |
930 N |
0 - 1 |
ZHENG Leo |
800 N |
1 |
43 |
1 |
LAZZERI Fabio |
920 N |
1 - 0 |
TODUA Anano |
799 E |
1 |
44 |
1 |
EZZINE Amjed |
880 N |
1 - 0 |
MALDONADO Adam |
799 E |
1 |
45 |
1 |
RABAH Anais |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
RATHERY Marius |
830 N |
1 |
46 |
1 |
FOUSSAT Paul |
800 N |
1 - 0 |
VASILJEVIC Myriam |
799 E |
1 |
47 |
½ |
DEKHIL Imran |
800 N |
1 - 0 |
MIOLLAN Anton |
800 N |
0 |
48 |
0 |
BOUBLI Aidan |
799 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|