11ème Rapide d'Aubagne B (<1600) Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ANGOT-CHABANOL Ethan |
1125 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
2 |
|
ARNAUD Bertrand |
1199 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
3 |
|
AUDRA Jeremy |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
4 |
|
AUQUE Bernard |
1547 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de la Tour d'Argens |
5 |
|
BACHACHYAN Spartak |
1208 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
6 |
|
BARNAUD Cedric |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
7 |
|
BAUTZMANN Didier |
1453 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
8 |
|
BELAID Myriam |
1016 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
9 |
|
BELAID Noa |
1240 N |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
10 |
|
BENEDDRA Nassim |
1170 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
11 |
|
BENLATRECHE Abdelwadoud |
1182 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Les 3 Tours - Martigues |
12 |
|
BENLATRECHE Farid |
1309 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Les 3 Tours - Martigues |
13 |
|
BENSERHIR Marouane |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
14 |
|
BOCCHINI-REVEST Georgette |
1199 N |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
15 |
|
BOLLANGA Welissane |
1320 N |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
16 |
|
BOUDJELLAL Yaqin |
1273 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
17 |
|
BOUHLEL Adam |
1171 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
18 |
|
BOUHLEL Lina |
1216 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
19 |
|
BOUIDH Sonia |
1244 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
20 |
|
BUI Kerian |
1037 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
21 |
|
BURNEL Marie-France |
1034 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
22 |
|
CANDELA Leo-Thierry |
1381 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Craurois |
23 |
|
CANHAM Matthew |
1398 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
24 |
|
CARISSAN Yannick |
1107 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
25 |
|
CAVANIHAC Claude |
1335 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
26 |
|
CHAUDESAYGUES Hugo |
1227 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
27 |
|
CHICH Jean-Marc |
1351 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
MATLEROI |
28 |
|
COCHINAIRE Alain |
1199 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
29 |
|
COTTON Paul |
1371 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
30 |
|
DE MOURA NAVALHO Joao-Curtis |
1215 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
31 |
|
DEAGE Felix |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
32 |
|
DEGONON Tennessee |
1115 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
33 |
|
DI CRISTOFARO Bastien |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
34 |
|
DUCRAY Christian |
1072 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
35 |
|
DUPONT-ROC Raphael |
1300 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
36 |
|
ELHAIK Antony |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
37 |
|
ESPANET Fabien |
1080 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
38 |
|
FEUGIER Bruno |
1115 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs Pennois (CEP) |
39 |
|
FOLLTET Titien |
1140 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
40 |
|
FOUQUE Denis |
1229 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquiers Alpilles Durance |
41 |
|
GACHBAR Imrane |
1258 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
42 |
|
GARCIA Christophe |
1595 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
43 |
|
GAUDE Dominique |
1312 F |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
44 |
|
GENEVET Enzo |
1299 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
45 |
|
GJURAJ Shtjefen |
1572 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
46 |
|
GUILLAUD Florence |
1020 N |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
47 |
|
HAMICI Yanis |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
48 |
|
HERNANDEZ Julien |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
49 |
|
HOURS Evelyne |
1055 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
50 |
|
HURTADO Samuel |
1232 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
51 |
|
INNOCENTI Georges |
1070 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
52 |
|
KHALIL Ahmed |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
53 |
|
LECHEVALLIER Alexandre |
1229 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
54 |
|
LEONTI Denis |
1116 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
55 |
|
LESNE Vladislav |
970 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
56 |
|
LOGNOS Lina |
1048 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
57 |
|
MADI Chahinez |
1191 F |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
58 |
|
MADI Mohammed |
1172 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
59 |
|
MADI Walid |
1245 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
60 |
|
MAGGIO Lucas |
1010 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
61 |
|
MARCHAND Jules |
1129 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
MATLEROI |
62 |
|
MARCHIS MOUREN Emma |
1398 F |
CadF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
63 |
|
MARET Anna |
1141 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
64 |
|
MOULY Pierre-Thomas |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
65 |
|
NEGRE Adame |
1080 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
66 |
|
NIEF Corentin |
999 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
67 |
|
NORMAND Christophe |
1211 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
68 |
|
OUGHANEM Sonia |
1100 N |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
69 |
|
PECH Lohan |
1050 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
70 |
|
PERSONNE Solene |
1189 F |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
71 |
|
PONENTI Louis |
1120 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
72 |
|
POZZO DI BORGO Arthur |
1504 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
73 |
|
PRADIER Roland |
1459 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquiers Alpilles Durance |
74 |
|
PRASANT Krishnan |
1290 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
75 |
|
PROTOPOPESCU Luca |
1212 F |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
76 |
|
RAFFAELLI Alain |
1244 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
77 |
|
RAVASIO Joseph-Paul |
1371 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquiers Alpilles Durance |
78 |
|
RENAHY Corentin |
1317 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
79 |
|
RIVOLLIER Frederic |
1396 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
80 |
|
ROGANOVA Jeremy |
1330 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
81 |
|
ROGANOVA Maxime |
1156 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
82 |
|
ROUX Jean-Marie |
1289 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
83 |
|
SANTOS Elena |
1199 N |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
84 |
|
SAUZE Nicolas |
1360 N |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
85 |
|
SAUZE Richard |
1144 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de la Tour d'Argens |
86 |
|
SCHMITZ Yves |
1326 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
87 |
|
SCHNEIDER Eric |
1290 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
88 |
|
SIRANDRE Joris |
1087 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
89 |
|
TIBERI Hugo |
1199 N |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
90 |
|
TONNAIRE Adrien |
1482 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Jean Althen |
91 |
|
TOUAOULA Rachid |
1280 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
92 |
|
TRAMARIN Lucas |
1143 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
93 |
|
TRAMARIN Matteo |
1527 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
94 |
|
TURPIN Isabelle |
1130 F |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
95 |
|
UBEDA Antoine |
1386 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Jean Althen |
96 |
|
VINCENT Cyril |
1309 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquiers Alpilles Durance |
97 |
|
WEBER Michel |
1436 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
98 |
|
YAHIEL Felix |
1149 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
|