11ème Rapide d'Aubagne B (<1600) Résultats de la ronde 4 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
3 |
BOUDJELLAL Yaqin |
1273 F |
1 - 0 |
AUQUE Bernard |
1547 F |
3 |
2 |
3 |
TRAMARIN Matteo |
1527 F |
1 - 0 |
RENAHY Corentin |
1317 F |
3 |
3 |
3 |
ROGANOVA Maxime |
1156 F |
1 - 0 |
POZZO DI BORGO Arthur |
1504 F |
3 |
4 |
3 |
CANHAM Matthew |
1398 F |
0 - 1 |
PERSONNE Solene |
1189 F |
3 |
5 |
2½ |
BAUTZMANN Didier |
1453 F |
0 - 1 |
ESPANET Fabien |
1080 F |
2½ |
6 |
2½ |
PRASANT Krishnan |
1290 F |
0 - 1 |
SCHMITZ Yves |
1326 F |
2½ |
7 |
2½ |
VINCENT Cyril |
1309 F |
0 - 1 |
MADI Mohammed |
1172 F |
2½ |
8 |
2½ |
HURTADO Samuel |
1232 F |
0 - 1 |
PRADIER Roland |
1459 F |
2 |
9 |
2 |
FOUQUE Denis |
1229 F |
0 - 1 |
GARCIA Christophe |
1595 F |
2 |
10 |
2 |
TONNAIRE Adrien |
1482 F |
1 - 0 |
DE MOURA NAVALHO Joao-Curtis |
1215 F |
2 |
11 |
2 |
LECHEVALLIER Alexandre |
1229 F |
1 - 0 |
WEBER Michel |
1436 F |
2 |
12 |
2 |
BARNAUD Cedric |
1199 N |
0 - 1 |
MARCHIS MOUREN Emma |
1398 F |
2 |
13 |
2 |
BENSERHIR Marouane |
1199 N |
1 - 0 |
COTTON Paul |
1371 F |
2 |
14 |
2 |
CHICH Jean-Marc |
1351 F |
0 - 1 |
CHAUDESAYGUES Hugo |
1227 F |
2 |
15 |
2 |
GAUDE Dominique |
1312 F |
1 - F |
NORMAND Christophe |
1211 F |
2 |
16 |
2 |
MADI Chahinez |
1191 F |
1 - 0 |
BENLATRECHE Farid |
1309 F |
2 |
17 |
2 |
DUPONT-ROC Raphael |
1300 N |
0 - 1 |
HAMICI Yanis |
1199 N |
2 |
18 |
2 |
TRAMARIN Lucas |
1143 F |
X - X |
TOUAOULA Rachid |
1280 F |
2 |
19 |
2 |
MADI Walid |
1245 F |
1 - 0 |
NEGRE Adame |
1080 F |
2 |
500 |
2 |
RAFFAELLI Alain |
1244 F |
0 - 1 |
BUI Kerian |
1037 F |
2 |
21 |
2 |
FEUGIER Bruno |
1115 F |
1 - 0 |
BELAID Noa |
1240 N |
2 |
22 |
1½ |
RIVOLLIER Frederic |
1396 F |
X - X |
MOULY Pierre-Thomas |
1199 N |
1½ |
23 |
1½ |
ARNAUD Bertrand |
1199 N |
0 - 1 |
UBEDA Antoine |
1386 F |
1½ |
24 |
1½ |
GENEVET Enzo |
1299 F |
0 - 1 |
YAHIEL Felix |
1149 F |
1½ |
25 |
1½ |
COCHINAIRE Alain |
1199 N |
0 - 1 |
SCHNEIDER Eric |
1290 N |
1½ |
26 |
1½ |
BOUHLEL Lina |
1216 F |
1 - 0 |
DEGONON Tennessee |
1115 F |
1½ |
27 |
1 |
GJURAJ Shtjefen |
1572 F |
1 - 0 |
SIRANDRE Joris |
1087 F |
1½ |
28 |
1 |
CANDELA Leo-Thierry |
1381 F |
1 - 0 |
TURPIN Isabelle |
1130 F |
1 |
29 |
1 |
RAVASIO Joseph-Paul |
1371 F |
1 - 0 |
PONENTI Louis |
1120 F |
1 |
30 |
1 |
ROGANOVA Jeremy |
1330 N |
1 - 0 |
LEONTI Denis |
1116 F |
1 |
31 |
1 |
PROTOPOPESCU Luca |
1212 F |
1 - 0 |
CARISSAN Yannick |
1107 F |
1 |
32 |
1 |
BACHACHYAN Spartak |
1208 F |
1 - 0 |
OUGHANEM Sonia |
1100 N |
1 |
33 |
1 |
AUDRA Jeremy |
1199 N |
1 - 0 |
DUCRAY Christian |
1072 F |
1 |
34 |
1 |
DI CRISTOFARO Bastien |
1199 N |
1 - 0 |
INNOCENTI Georges |
1070 N |
1 |
35 |
1 |
LOGNOS Lina |
1048 F |
0 - 1 |
HERNANDEZ Julien |
1199 N |
1 |
36 |
1 |
KHALIL Ahmed |
1199 N |
1 - 0 |
PECH Lohan |
1050 N |
1 |
37 |
1 |
BENLATRECHE Abdelwadoud |
1182 F |
1 - 0 |
BELAID Myriam |
1016 F |
1 |
38 |
1 |
BOUHLEL Adam |
1171 F |
1 - 0 |
MAGGIO Lucas |
1010 N |
1 |
39 |
1 |
MARET Anna |
1141 F |
1 - 0 |
LESNE Vladislav |
970 N |
1 |
40 |
1 |
BURNEL Marie-France |
1034 F |
0 - 1 |
FOLLTET Titien |
1140 N |
1 |
41 |
0 |
BOCCHINI-REVEST Georgette |
1199 N |
0 - 1 |
ELHAIK Antony |
1199 N |
1 |
42 |
½ |
SAUZE Richard |
1144 F |
1 - 0 |
NIEF Corentin |
999 N |
½ |
43 |
0 |
TIBERI Hugo |
1199 N |
0 - 1 |
SAUZE Nicolas |
1360 N |
0 |
44 |
0 |
BENEDDRA Nassim |
1170 N |
1 - 0 |
CAVANIHAC Claude |
1335 F |
0 |
45 |
0 |
ROUX Jean-Marie |
1289 F |
1 - 0 |
MARCHAND Jules |
1129 F |
0 |
46 |
0 |
SANTOS Elena |
1199 N |
0 - 1 |
GUILLAUD Florence |
1020 N |
0 |
|