CLigue HDF Zone Nord 2021 Grande Synthe U12 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
DAVOUST Nicolas |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Les Echecs : Vers la Réussite |
6 |
28½ |
31½ |
1337 |
2 |
|
ROUSSEL Thibault |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumont |
6 |
26½ |
27½ |
1336 |
3 |
|
DESFONTAINE Arthur |
1039 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
5½ |
25½ |
27½ |
1278 |
4 |
|
VANHILLE Martin |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
5 |
19½ |
21½ |
1180 |
5 |
|
BEN AYED Rayen |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
4½ |
27½ |
30 |
1143 |
6 |
|
VAN VOOREN Nathan |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4½ |
23 |
24 |
1125 |
7 |
|
DE JESUS TEIXEIRA Mayli |
1076 F |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
4 |
29 |
32 |
1084 |
8 |
|
STRECK Emeric |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
25 |
28 |
1131 |
9 |
|
BALLENGHIEN Elise |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
4 |
23½ |
26½ |
1114 |
10 |
|
METHE Daniel |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
22½ |
23 |
1037 |
11 |
|
GOOSSENS Marc |
1008 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
4 |
21 |
23 |
1043 |
12 |
|
GUEVORKIAN Lea |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3½ |
21½ |
24 |
1032 |
13 |
|
CASSAM CHENAI Amjad |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
29 |
32 |
967 |
14 |
|
LEMAIRE Mael |
1110 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
3 |
25 |
27 |
960 |
15 |
|
PAN Oriol |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
23½ |
24 |
933 |
16 |
|
DEFEVRE Camille |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
3 |
22 |
24 |
948 |
17 |
|
DUFOUR Elie |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumont |
3 |
19½ |
20 |
891 |
18 |
|
HEUSELE Raphaelle |
1030 N |
PupF |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
3 |
17½ |
18½ |
953 |
19 |
|
DOBROWOLSKI Victor |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
3 |
16½ |
17 |
898 |
20 |
|
REANT Erwan |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
2½ |
20½ |
21 |
842 |
21 |
|
LEROY RADIGUE Leandre |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
23½ |
26 |
873 |
22 |
|
MAURER Maxime |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2 |
19 |
19½ |
806 |
23 |
|
BOWDEN Aaron |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
1 |
21½ |
22 |
685 |
24 |
|
BASTON Cleo |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
½ |
17½ |
18½ |
604 |
25 |
|
SCHAPPLER Mathilde |
1088 F |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
0 |
16½ |
17½ |
0 |
|