Circuit des écoles - écoliers Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALASSEUR Arthur |
999 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
2 |
|
ARTIGUES Enzo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
CEAC |
3 |
|
AYDIN Anissa |
799 N |
PouF |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
4 |
|
AYDIN Zerin |
799 N |
PouF |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
5 |
|
BAKHOUCHE Aladdine |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
CEAC |
6 |
|
BATISTE Edgar |
800 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
7 |
|
BENSSAADI Iyad |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
CEAC |
8 |
|
BENZAIT Aya-Fatima |
799 E |
PouF |
|
ARA |
CEAC |
9 |
|
BERNOU Jade |
799 E |
PouF |
|
ARA |
CEAC |
10 |
|
BILLOD-LAILLET Camille |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
11 |
|
BOUIZAR Maissa |
799 E |
PouF |
|
ARA |
CEAC |
12 |
|
BOUIZAR Naila |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
CEAC |
13 |
|
BOURBIA Meziann |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
CEAC |
14 |
|
BOUSSANOUNE Nahil |
980 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
15 |
|
COCCO-SERRA Fabrice |
999 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
16 |
|
CONTE Sohan |
1164 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
17 |
|
DEHIL Mohamed |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
CEAC |
18 |
|
DELAFOSSE-DUBOUCHET Lois |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
19 |
|
DILMI Adem |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
CEAC |
20 |
|
DOGHMI Mortada |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
CEAC |
21 |
|
DUPUY Camille |
999 E |
PupF |
|
ARA |
CEAC |
22 |
|
ESBER Sobhi |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
CEAC |
23 |
|
ESBER Yasmine |
999 E |
PupF |
|
ARA |
CEAC |
24 |
|
ESTIVIN Adam |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
25 |
|
GENET Lola |
799 E |
PouF |
|
ARA |
CEAC |
26 |
|
GODENIR Arthur |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
CEAC |
27 |
|
KAHOUL Malak |
999 E |
PupF |
|
ARA |
CEAC |
28 |
|
KALI Yousra |
999 E |
PupF |
|
ARA |
CEAC |
29 |
|
KHOUDER Rihanna |
999 E |
PupF |
|
ARA |
CEAC |
30 |
|
LATROUS Ines |
799 E |
PouF |
|
ARA |
CEAC |
31 |
|
MAXIMOFF Nina |
999 N |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
32 |
|
MICHAUD Antoine |
990 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
33 |
|
MICHAUD Elouan |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
34 |
|
OCEAN Ariane |
999 E |
PupF |
|
ARA |
AEAA |
35 |
|
PONS Constant |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
AEAA |
36 |
|
PONTIN Victor |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
37 |
|
ROULET Noa |
1070 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
38 |
|
SAID Anrfy |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
CEAC |
39 |
|
SERAFIN-MALLET Pierre |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
CEAC |
40 |
|
SERGHINI Selma |
799 E |
PouF |
|
ARA |
CEAC |
41 |
|
SOUICI Nil |
960 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
42 |
|
TORCHE Samy |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
|