FFE53226_22rapid'été Pays-Haut_Tressange Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto |
1975 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Metz Benko Echecs et Développement |
6 |
29 |
2031 |
2 |
|
CARRILLO Jesus |
1990 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
6 |
27½ |
2124 |
3 |
|
ROCH Florian |
1826 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
5½ |
26½ |
1982 |
4 |
|
CAHEN Alexis |
2052 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
5½ |
25½ |
2087 |
5 |
|
ROBY Simon |
2090 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
5 |
21½ |
1873 |
6 |
|
BONAFEDE Jerome |
2058 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
4½ |
30½ |
1936 |
7 |
|
BARBOT Pierre |
1738 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Metz Alekhine |
4½ |
30 |
1934 |
8 |
|
VAN RIENEN Willy |
1882 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Hochwald |
4½ |
27½ |
1953 |
9 |
|
STEPHANUS Joseph |
1855 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
4½ |
24½ |
1761 |
10 |
|
AZORIT Louis |
1758 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
4½ |
24 |
1797 |
11 |
|
LAMOTTE Nicolas |
1580 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Metz Benko Echecs et Développement |
4½ |
22½ |
1677 |
12 |
|
ALEXANDRE Samuel |
1617 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays R… |
4½ |
22 |
1649 |
13 |
|
NOIZET Regis |
1612 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays R… |
4 |
27 |
1645 |
14 |
|
SCHILPP Clement |
1235 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
4 |
22 |
1449 |
15 |
|
KIZIL Yilmaz |
1715 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
4 |
21 |
1482 |
16 |
|
MOLINARI Jean-Marc |
1331 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
4 |
20 |
1407 |
17 |
|
MONAVILLE Guy |
2050 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny |
3½ |
25½ |
1756 |
18 |
|
SANTAMARIANOVA Fabrice |
1572 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Moyeuvre-Grande |
3½ |
24 |
1548 |
19 |
|
TSAOUSI Alexandros |
1479 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
3½ |
22½ |
1476 |
20 |
|
WANGLA Tinley |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
3½ |
21½ |
1563 |
21 |
|
PEULTIER Pierre |
1450 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
3½ |
20½ |
1420 |
22 |
|
LUDEWIG Robert |
1791 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
3 |
30½ |
1739 |
23 |
|
LUCAS Cassandre |
1188 F |
CadF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
3 |
25 |
1427 |
24 |
|
DI FEDERICO Nicolas |
1522 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
3 |
23 |
1483 |
25 |
|
PEULTIER Simon |
1231 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
3 |
21½ |
1334 |
26 |
|
FOURNIER Quentin |
1150 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
3 |
21 |
1333 |
27 |
|
DAUENDORFFER Lionel |
1316 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
3 |
20 |
1349 |
28 |
|
SAINT-EVE Olivier |
1268 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
A.S.P.T.T. Metz Marly |
3 |
20 |
1207 |
29 |
|
LOBINA Vivien |
1149 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
3 |
19½ |
1143 |
30 |
|
STEPHENNE Eric |
1151 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
2½ |
21½ |
1308 |
31 |
|
KELLER Nathan |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
2 |
19½ |
1160 |
32 |
|
LOBINA Thomas |
970 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
2 |
18½ |
964 |
33 |
|
ZINS Raphael |
1110 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
2 |
18 |
940 |
34 |
|
DONINI Carlo |
1436 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
2 |
17 |
999 |
35 |
|
KRIER Jean-Luc |
1085 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echecs-Club de Doncourt |
2 |
16½ |
1008 |
36 |
|
RACINE Eliane |
1008 F |
VetF |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
1½ |
15½ |
795 |
37 |
|
SIGOT DELEPLACE Aurelien |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
1 |
19½ |
450 |
|