Premier Tournoi d'été M-S Echecs Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
AZORIT Louis |
1843 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
5 |
15 |
2139 |
2 |
|
KNEPPERT Sylvain |
1514 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
4 |
14 |
1589 |
3 |
|
MORVRANGE Camille |
1446 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
4 |
13 |
1628 |
4 |
|
MORVRANGE Maxime |
1462 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
4 |
12 |
1526 |
5 |
|
KLEIN Samuel |
1310 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
4 |
12 |
1504 |
6 |
|
CIOLKO Marie |
1120 N |
MinF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
4 |
11 |
1415 |
7 |
|
KLUSKA Gabin |
1260 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
3 |
12 |
1315 |
8 |
|
MORVRANGE Alexandre |
1625 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
3 |
11 |
1358 |
9 |
|
GLEDEL Matheo |
1256 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
3 |
9 |
1350 |
10 |
|
FOURNIER Quentin |
1150 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
3 |
8 |
1299 |
11 |
|
FOURNIER Remi |
1160 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
3 |
8 |
1244 |
12 |
|
FOURNEL Thomas |
1070 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
3 |
7 |
1192 |
13 |
|
CIOLKO Louise |
1090 N |
BenF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
3 |
7 |
1128 |
14 |
|
KNEPPERT Cyril |
1115 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
3 |
6 |
1154 |
15 |
|
LUCAS Cassandre |
1190 F |
CadF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
2 |
8 |
1169 |
16 |
|
LHOTTE Matthieu |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
2 |
8 |
1049 |
17 |
|
BELIN Laurent |
1013 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
2 |
7 |
1128 |
18 |
|
KLEIN Didier |
1199 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
2 |
7 |
1117 |
19 |
|
MORVRANGE Lilian |
1140 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
2 |
7 |
1077 |
20 |
|
BELIN Louis |
1042 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
2 |
5 |
1026 |
21 |
|
GLEDEL Jade |
980 N |
PupF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
2 |
5 |
1009 |
22 |
|
CIOLKO Sylvain |
970 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
2 |
5 |
967 |
23 |
|
CIOLKO Stephanie |
1140 N |
SenF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
2 |
4 |
1054 |
24 |
|
BENATIG Zakary |
970 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
2 |
3 |
897 |
25 |
|
FAVE Carine |
1199 N |
SenF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
2 |
3 |
844 |
26 |
|
MORVRANGE Fabienne |
1096 F |
SepF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
1½ |
4½ |
982 |
27 |
|
CIOLKO Clement |
950 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
1 |
5 |
844 |
28 |
|
BENATIG Naelle |
999 N |
PupF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
1 |
5 |
480 |
29 |
|
KUBLER Elouan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
1 |
3 |
891 |
30 |
|
MOIDEEN Nicole |
890 N |
SepF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
1 |
3 |
888 |
31 |
|
EMPEREUR Nolan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
1 |
1 |
797 |
32 |
|
GLEDEL Maureen |
810 N |
SenF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
½ |
1½ |
700 |
|