23e Rapide FIDE "Raphaël LEGENDRE" de GIEN Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
f |
LAURENT Julien G. |
2375 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
6½ |
31 |
33 |
2498 |
2 |
f |
LAMORELLE Julien |
2187 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
6 |
30½ |
34½ |
2273 |
3 |
m |
STEPHAN Victor |
2310 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
6 |
30 |
33 |
2335 |
4 |
|
SOBRY Sebastien |
2015 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
5½ |
29 |
31 |
2101 |
5 |
|
FREEL Fabrice |
1823 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimperlois |
5½ |
27 |
29 |
1939 |
6 |
|
MEUNIER-PION Jean |
2153 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
5 |
31 |
34 |
2114 |
7 |
|
POTTIER Simeon |
1934 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
5 |
29 |
33 |
1941 |
8 |
|
BERNARD Mathis |
1847 F |
CadM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
5 |
28 |
30 |
1988 |
9 |
|
OLLIVIER Gael |
2200 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
5 |
27 |
29 |
2023 |
10 |
|
GOIX Antoine |
1877 F |
CadM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
5 |
26½ |
28 |
1930 |
11 |
|
EVENO Nathan |
1820 F |
CadM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
5 |
25½ |
28½ |
1786 |
12 |
|
DUPEUX Denis |
1787 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
5 |
25½ |
28½ |
1746 |
13 |
|
CAROUX Pierre |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Gar… |
5 |
24 |
27 |
1941 |
14 |
|
SOUQUET Adrien |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
5 |
21 |
23 |
1751 |
15 |
|
BERNARD Louis |
1782 F |
CadM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
4½ |
25½ |
27½ |
1850 |
16 |
|
NORMAND Vincent |
2004 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
4½ |
24½ |
26½ |
1783 |
17 |
|
SIX Robert |
1161 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
4½ |
23 |
26 |
1611 |
18 |
|
MAZALTO Jacques |
1442 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
4½ |
22½ |
25½ |
1680 |
19 |
|
MEYER Matthieu |
1765 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
De Plaimpied dans les Echecs |
4 |
29 |
32 |
1789 |
20 |
|
LAURENT Mathieu |
1766 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
4 |
28 |
31½ |
1728 |
21 |
|
ACCOURI Pascal |
1638 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
L'Echiquier Berrichon - St Marcel |
4 |
28 |
31 |
1711 |
22 |
|
BOGNET Ronan |
1860 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Gar… |
4 |
27 |
30 |
1708 |
23 |
|
RAJAP Ahamed Asif |
1387 F |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
4 |
26½ |
26½ |
1636 |
24 |
|
DE SMET Fabrice |
1449 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
4 |
26 |
28 |
1506 |
25 |
|
BESSOU Faustin |
1232 F |
CadM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
4 |
25 |
27½ |
1489 |
26 |
|
SUSPENE Jacques |
1682 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
4 |
25 |
27 |
1656 |
27 |
|
BOUILLOUX Jordan |
1751 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
4 |
25 |
26 |
1667 |
28 |
|
HEAU Maxime |
1316 F |
CadM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
4 |
24½ |
25½ |
1476 |
29 |
|
LAMOUROUX Lucas |
1574 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau légers de la Choisille |
4 |
24 |
27 |
1737 |
30 |
|
LE NEINDRE Yael |
1480 N |
BenM |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
4 |
23 |
26 |
1505 |
31 |
|
LATIFF DE OLIVEIRA Hugo |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
4 |
22 |
25 |
1585 |
32 |
|
NORMAND Maixent |
1153 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
4 |
21 |
22½ |
1414 |
33 |
|
DELHOMME Alexandre |
1173 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
4 |
19 |
21 |
1396 |
34 |
|
MAZALTO Maxence |
1520 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
4 |
19 |
20 |
1315 |
35 |
|
VARIN Pierre-Antoine |
1745 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
3½ |
26½ |
28½ |
1660 |
36 |
|
OWEN Michael |
1551 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
L'Echiquier Berrichon - St Marcel |
3½ |
24½ |
27 |
1436 |
37 |
|
BATOUT Ethan |
1370 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
3½ |
21½ |
24 |
1329 |
38 |
|
GARBOLINO Louis |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
3½ |
21 |
22 |
1344 |
39 |
|
BERNARD-METTIL Francois |
1299 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs du Velay |
3½ |
20½ |
22½ |
1240 |
40 |
|
BAYER Jean-Pierre |
1538 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
3 |
26½ |
28½ |
1586 |
41 |
|
HERBAUT Jonathan |
1414 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois |
3 |
25½ |
27½ |
1448 |
42 |
|
BEIGNET Clarisse |
1300 N |
CadF |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
3 |
22½ |
24½ |
1344 |
43 |
|
DESFORGES Julien |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Gar… |
3 |
22 |
25 |
1341 |
44 |
|
LARCHEVEQUE Francois |
2100 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
3 |
22 |
24 |
1679 |
45 |
|
DUPEUX Calmin |
1157 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
3 |
22 |
24 |
1370 |
46 |
|
FEVRIER Nathan |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
3 |
21½ |
23½ |
1388 |
47 |
|
GUILLEMETTE Ulysse |
1284 F |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
3 |
21½ |
22½ |
1231 |
48 |
|
MERLAND-SIMON Leo |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
3 |
21 |
23 |
1363 |
49 |
|
LE VU Gaelle |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
3 |
20½ |
22½ |
1341 |
50 |
|
TEIXEIRA Patrice |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
3 |
20½ |
22½ |
1270 |
51 |
|
YVON Gregoire |
1210 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
3 |
20 |
21 |
1279 |
52 |
|
CAMUS Martin |
1150 N |
CadM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
3 |
19 |
21 |
1239 |
53 |
|
BUSSON Thomas |
1510 N |
MinM |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
3 |
18 |
19 |
1281 |
54 |
|
TRESGOTS Eleanore |
900 N |
PupF |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
3 |
17 |
19 |
1128 |
55 |
|
JEAN Maxime |
999 E |
PupM |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
3 |
17 |
18½ |
1173 |
56 |
|
TORBOTT Riley |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
2½ |
22 |
23 |
1228 |
57 |
|
RONGIERAS Leo |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Inter Chess |
2½ |
21 |
22½ |
1126 |
58 |
|
MORAND Olivier |
1007 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
R2C2 Paris 14 |
2½ |
15 |
16 |
1118 |
59 |
|
GUERESSE Romain |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
2 |
21½ |
22½ |
1263 |
60 |
|
BUREAU Quentin |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
2 |
21½ |
22½ |
1195 |
61 |
|
EVENO Thierry |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
2 |
20½ |
20½ |
1143 |
62 |
|
DESSEIX Anne Gabriel |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
2 |
19 |
20 |
1172 |
63 |
|
VIGNELLES Eric |
1290 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Gar… |
2 |
19 |
19 |
1084 |
64 |
|
GUILBERT Jean-Claude |
1200 N |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
2 |
18½ |
19½ |
1028 |
65 |
|
MILLET Yann |
1200 N |
CadM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
2 |
18½ |
18½ |
1086 |
66 |
|
RAJAP Azmi |
1250 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
2 |
18 |
18 |
1113 |
67 |
|
GUIGNARD-BUNS Titouan |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
2 |
15½ |
15½ |
977 |
68 |
|
DALIX Valentin |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
1½ |
19 |
20 |
990 |
69 |
|
MARTIN Yannick |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
1 |
16½ |
17½ |
975 |
70 |
|
DART Licia |
999 E |
PupF |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
1 |
16 |
17 |
921 |
71 |
|
DUMOULIN Hadrien |
1160 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
1 |
13½ |
13½ |
955 |
72 |
|
BREMOND Tom |
1040 N |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
0 |
14 |
15 |
547 |
|