52254 open des fleurs Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABITBOL Ethan |
1324 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
2 |
|
ACIKGOZ Tuncay |
1846 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
3 |
|
AESCHBACHER Dimitri |
1184 F |
PouM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
4 |
|
ALM Gilles |
1255 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
5 |
|
AURIBAULT Louis |
1635 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
6 |
|
BARBAGGI Sasha |
1375 F |
PupM |
|
CRS |
corsica chess club |
7 |
|
BOUTON Come |
1810 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
8 |
f |
BRESSAC Stephane |
2366 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
9 |
|
BRETON Delphine |
1287 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
10 |
|
BRICKELL Louis |
1187 F |
BenM |
|
CAZ |
Grasse échecs |
11 |
|
CAMACHO Rafael |
1167 F |
PouM |
|
|
Mulhouse Philidor |
12 |
|
CARUNCHO Alfonso |
1493 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
MATLEROI |
13 |
|
CAVAILLES Evan |
2035 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
14 |
|
CHARVEIN Gabriel |
2053 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
15 |
|
CUTTOLI Alexandre |
2018 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
16 |
|
DE SAINT FLORENT Hugues |
1366 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
17 |
|
DELAPLACE Mathias |
1426 F |
BenM |
|
|
Marseille-Echecs |
18 |
mf |
DELORME Laurie |
2107 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
19 |
|
DELSENY Serge |
1871 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
20 |
|
DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy |
1747 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
21 |
|
DOUCHEZ Tony |
1630 F |
MinM |
|
|
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
22 |
|
FIGIER Anthony |
2002 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
23 |
|
FORESTIER Flavien |
2016 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
24 |
|
FOURRIQUES Elise |
1205 F |
MinF |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
25 |
|
GARDE Guillaume |
1683 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
26 |
|
GRIGORE Sebastien |
2033 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
27 |
|
HEEM Alice |
1127 F |
PouF |
|
CAZ |
Cannes échecs |
28 |
|
HERNICOT Jean Claude |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
29 |
|
JACOB Eva |
1511 F |
MinF |
|
|
Cannes Echecs |
30 |
|
LAOUAMRI Samy |
1685 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
31 |
|
LE Yoann Son |
1185 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
32 |
|
LECCIA Antoine |
1950 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
33 |
|
LECCIA Thomas |
1893 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
34 |
|
LOPNEVA Christina |
1051 F |
PouF |
|
CAZ |
Cannes échecs |
35 |
|
MACIA URISARI Anne Marie |
1012 F |
VetF |
|
|
Cannes Echecs |
36 |
|
MARET Anna |
1268 F |
PouF |
|
|
La Tour Hyéroise |
37 |
|
MARET Simon |
1912 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
38 |
|
MARTIN Alix |
1706 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
39 |
|
MARTIN Nils |
1639 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
40 |
|
MASSARDO Quentin |
1995 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
41 |
f |
MATHIEU Phileas |
2267 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
42 |
|
MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen |
1510 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
43 |
|
OGANNESYANT Samuel |
1415 F |
MinM |
|
PRO |
Marseille Echecs |
44 |
|
PAGE Noah |
1600 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
45 |
|
PATOLE Noam |
1968 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
46 |
|
PENTCHEFF Julie |
1283 F |
BenF |
|
|
Marseille-Echecs |
47 |
|
PENTCHEFF Laura |
1545 F |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
48 |
m |
PHILIPPE Guillaume |
2354 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
49 |
|
PICARD Vincent |
1727 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
50 |
m |
PILE Richard |
2450 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
51 |
|
PINET Leo |
1662 F |
CadM |
|
PRO |
CassisEchecs |
52 |
|
POUVILLON Loan |
1482 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
53 |
|
RACHEZ Christophe |
1839 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
54 |
|
REI-ROSA Jean-Jacques |
1554 F |
SenM |
|
|
Cagnes Echecs |
55 |
g |
RIFF Jean-Noel |
2504 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
56 |
|
ROZEC Mialy |
1749 F |
CadF |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
57 |
|
STEPHAN Pierre |
1461 F |
PupM |
|
|
Mulhouse Philidor |
58 |
|
TER SARKISSOFF Jean-Jacques |
1940 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
59 |
m |
TRAVADON Loic |
2424 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
60 |
m |
VILLEGAS Pierre |
2358 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
61 |
|
VU DINH Adrien |
1814 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
62 |
f |
WEILL Roland |
2168 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
63 |
|
ZACHARY Bastian |
1936 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
|