22e Rapide FIDE "Raphaël LEGENDRE" de GIEN Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALIDIS Myron |
1514 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
2 |
|
ALMONECIL Christian |
1590 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
3 |
|
ALMONECIL Come |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
4 |
|
BATOUT Ethan |
1354 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
5 |
|
BAYER Jean-Pierre |
1557 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
6 |
m |
BERGEZ Luc |
2389 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
7 |
|
BERNARD Louis |
1805 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
8 |
|
BERNARD Mathis |
1937 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
9 |
|
BERNARD-METTIL Francois |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
10 |
|
CELLIER Gabin |
1096 F |
PupM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
11 |
|
DE SMET Fabrice |
1485 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
12 |
|
DEFORGE Damien |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
13 |
|
DEFORGE Leon |
840 N |
PpoM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
14 |
|
DEFORGE Lucie |
999 E |
PupF |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
15 |
|
DUMONT Gilles |
1777 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
16 |
|
DUMOULIN Beatrice |
950 N |
SepF |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
17 |
|
DUMOULIN Salome |
1346 F |
BenF |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
18 |
|
EVENO Nathan |
1814 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
19 |
|
GUILLEMETTE Ulysse |
1230 N |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
20 |
|
HAKIMI David |
1881 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
21 |
|
HEAU Maxime |
1291 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
22 |
|
HOUWENAGHEL Maxime |
1151 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
23 |
|
HUMEAU Mickael |
1949 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
24 |
|
LAMBERT Adrien |
2108 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
25 |
|
LAMORELLE Alexey |
1009 F |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
26 |
f |
LAMORELLE Julien |
2255 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
27 |
|
LECLERC Justin |
1079 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
28 |
|
LECLERC Louis |
1925 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
29 |
|
LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius |
1544 F |
BenM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
30 |
|
MALEK Francis |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
31 |
|
MASSOT Manuel |
1840 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Nogent le Roi |
32 |
|
MORAND Olivier |
1007 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
R2C2 Paris 14 |
33 |
|
NGUYEN Nicolas |
1077 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
34 |
|
NICOT Anna |
1220 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
35 |
|
NICOT Valentin |
1035 F |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
36 |
|
OWEN Michael |
1592 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
L'Echiquier Berrichon - St Marcel |
37 |
|
POTTIER Simeon |
1940 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
38 |
|
RAJAP Ahamed Asif |
1403 F |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
39 |
|
RAJAP Mohomad Akif |
1307 F |
CadM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
40 |
|
SALGUES Philippe |
1942 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
41 |
|
SIX Robert |
1105 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
42 |
|
SUSPENE Jacques |
1630 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
43 |
|
THIBOUS Leo |
1270 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
44 |
|
THIBOUS Mathis |
1317 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
45 |
|
TURPIN Jean-Baptiste |
1700 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
46 |
|
VERIN Lucien |
1266 F |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
|